My Premium Advisory Service started on 1st of October 2013, and as promised this page will have the full results, as well as the summary you see above. The bets are proofed to the Smart Betting Club, and I will keep this page updated after every days racing. The stakes are on a scale of 1-8 points, with each bet set to return around 20 points, which is a bit more than the Nap stakes, but allows correct staking at a wider range of prices. All rule 4 deductions are included in the profit/loss figures, but best odds guaranteed isn’t. That means members who avail of BOG can often beat the official profit/loss figures.

Premium Members also receive any Festival Packages I do and you can find the full results for those in Festival Package Results.

The first slide above is the profit and ROI figures for all bets Premium Members received, which includes the day to day bets listed below, and all of the extra Festival Packages I’ve done since the Premium Service was launched. The +346 points we have made to advised stakes on the festival packages is not included in the Profit Target slide, which is the third slide above.  I didn’t include them as the Festival Packages are sent in all one email, and it would have made it difficult to accurately record the price 5 minutes after a bet is sent for profit target members, so for fairness I don’t count them towards the 80 point profit target. Profit target members do receive the festival packages though.

The recommended stake is €25 per point, but even €10 a point would see anyone with the 80 point profit target option, make €800 if backing each advised bet, by the time the target was reached.  The prices quoted are decimal odds, so 3.0 is 2/1, 5.5 is 9/2 etc… The points profit/loss is rounded to the nearest point.

Profit Target members have their P/L worked out to best price 5 minutes after the email was sent. If the email was sent at 10:00 and the price changes from 8.0 to 7.5 at 10:05, then I will record 7.5 as the after 5 minute price. So the price recorded is available for a full 5 minutes after the tip was sent. This along with the fact no BOG is including in the official figures, means profit target members with a full set of bookie accounts should easily equal or beat the 80 points profit target.

“We have proofed all of Declan’s Learn Bet Win tips since he began back in October 2013 and have been mightily impressed by the long-term profits he has made for those following him in. His ROI and ROC stats are exceptional and he offers strong customer service and good odds availability plus a very easy to follow approach. He is now one of our top-rated tipsters and a welcome member of our Hall of Fame”. Peter Ling of the Smart Betting Club

Cost: €150 for the monthly subscription which you can cancel anytime before the next one is due, or €500 for the 80 point profit target, pick whichever suits you best. Your card used for the purchase with have LBW listed on your statement, so nobody will know its gambling related. If you want the tips send via text as well, it will be €10 a month for the monthly subscription, and €15 extra for the profit target option.

Membership Duration: Your membership lasts until you cancel your monthly, or until a profit target of at least €2,000 to recommended stakes is reached,  if you pick that option. Your membership starts the day after you sign up. Profit Target members will get a free days tips, the day after they hit their target, to enable them to pay the renewal fee. The average profit target member actually makes about 86 points to recommend stakes, as 80 is the minimum, in reality we will very rarely hit exactly 80, and they then have a free day too.

Stakes: Stakes are on a scale of 1-8 points, with a recommendation of €25 a point. So the profit target is 80 points.

Profit Target Accounts: All bets will be recorded and settled at the best price a full 5 minutes after the email was sent, which will be with the bookies I use on Oddschecker, after including any rule  4 deductions. No best odds guarantee offers will be taken into account, so members who avail of them will be ahead of the official target, on the occasions when a winner is returned at bigger odds. Using the price 5 minutes after the email was sent, means every member with unrestricted bookie accounts, should be able to equal or beat the official target of 80 points profit. When bookies terms differ, I use the terms for the first bookie listed in the email. I don’t count the Festival Packages, which have been very successful, in the profit target results, so that’s an extra bonus for members too.

Join Now securely with Paypal. 

I have read and agree to the Terms & Conditions


New Member Offer – Monthly Subscription




Monthly Subscription – Previous Members




Premium Advisory Service – Profit Target



DateRace TimeSelectionPrice AdvisedStakeWin or EWResultProfit/loss
29/11/202211:40 Lingfield La Rav11.002wWon20
29/11/202214:45 Wolverhampton Mollies Hope 15.001wunplaced-1
28/11/202213:45 KemptonJewel Of Kabeir26.001ewunplaced-2
26/11/202216:50 WolverhamptonGreat State3.256wWon13.5
26/11/202217:50 WolverhamptonWarren Hill6.003w4th-3
26/11/202218:50 WolverhamptonBeattie Is Back6.503wunplaced-3
26/11/202220:20 WolverhamptonCrownthorpe10.002wWon18
25/11/202215:40 NewburyBarbados Bucks 23.001ew3rd3.4
25/11/202215:40 NewburyFlemcara26.001ewunplaced-2
25/11/202214:30 NewburyThe Widdow Maker8.502w2nd-2
23/11/202217:00 Dundalk Alphonse Le Grande23.001wWon22
19/11/202218:00 WolverhamptonMister X6.503wWon16.5
19/11/202220:30 WolverhamtponTwistaline6.503wunplaced-3
18/11/202216:40 KemptonRebel Angel7.003wunplaced-3
16/11/202216:20 KemptonSajwaan8.003ewunplaced-6
16/11/202216:38 Southwell Sycamore51.001ewunplaced-1
15/11/202218:15 NewcastleSpeedacus 12.002wunplaced-2
14/11/202217:00 WolverhamptonFishing Rights11.002wunplaced-2
12/11/202219:00 WolverhamptonPorfin10.002ewunplaced-2
12/11/202214:20 Cheltenham GA Law 7.503ewWon23.4
11/11/202216:55 WolverhamptonRose Bandit 8.502w3rd-2
11/11/202218:00 WolverhamptonQ Twenty Boy7.003wunplaced-3
10/11/202220:00 ChelmsfordAlpha Cru6.503w3rd-3
08/11/202219:00 Chelmsford Enchanted Night17.001wunplaced-1
07/11/202220:00 WolverhamptonGatecrasher Girl10.002wunplaced-2
05/11/202217:00 ChelmsfordJilly Cooper13.002ew2nd2.8
05/11/202217:30 ChelmsfordArpina29.001w3rd-1
05/11/202215:30 Chelmsford Dreaming Princess 9.002wunplaced-2
04/11/202215:40 NewcastleBushfire34.001ewunplaced-2
04/11/202218:15 NewcastleHiya Maite 19.001wWon18
03/11/202214:25 ChelmsfordSassy Redhead 12.002wWon22
03/11/202218:00 Chelmsford Micks Spirit 19.001wunplaced-1
03/11/202214:25 ChelmsfordMister X4.335wunplaced-5
01/11/202213:20 Redcar Edmund Ironside10.002w2nd-2
01/11/202218:45 NewcastleThaayer11.002wunplaced-2
01/11/202213:20 RedcarBernie The Bear13.002w3rd-2
29/10/202216:58 WolverhamptonButterfly Effect9.502wunplaced-2
29/10/202216:58 Wolverhampton So Chic 9.002wunplaced-2
29/10/202218:30 Wolverhampton Mythical World6.503w3rd-2
28/10/202216:25 NewmarketDownsman9.502wunplaced-2
27/10/202218:00 ChelmsfordWoe Betide11.002wunplaced-2
26/10/202215:25 CurraghChatterbox 13.002ewunplaced-4
25/10/202217:15 Newcastle Harlem Nights8.003w3rd-3
24/10/202216:10 NewcastleThe New Marwan15.001wunplaced-1
24/10/202215:40 RedcarLightening Company 7.503wunplaced-3
22/10/202214:30 Doncaster Savvy Knight12.002wunplaced-2
22/10/202215:45 LeopardstownQuizical17.001ewunplaced-1
21/10/202217:10 DoncasterSwift Tuttle23.001ew4th3.4
19/10/202220:00 KemptonObject 15.001wunplaced-1
18/10/202214:08 NewcastleLord Sams Castle6.003w4th-3
18/10/202216:30 YarmouthToo Funky10.002wunplaced-2
18/10/202215:25 YarmouthStubble Field 26.001wunplaced-1
17/10/202214:00 PontefractCaptain Winters8.502wunplaced-2
15/10/202216:40 AscotJohan26.001ewunplaced-2
15/10/202218:30 WolverhamptonNacho6.503w2nd-3
15/10/202214:40 Ascot Eshaada13.002w4th-2
14/10/202213:25 Redcar Evolicatt 5.004wWon16
12/10/202216:57 Kempton Blue Flame17.001ew2nd1.88
11/10/202216:50 LeicesterShining Blue8.003wunplaced-3
11/10/202218:35 NewcastleBerties Wish 26.001wunplaced-1
10/10/202215:50 WindsorAll Are Mine11.002wWon20
08/10/202217:30 Curragh Poppy Petal 34.001ewunplaced-2
08/10/202217:30 CurraghClaonadh23.001ewunplaced-2
07/10/202217:35 YorkRussco23.001ewunplaced-2
07/10/202214:25 NewmarketMidnight Mile 29.001wWon28
07/10/202214:40 YorkArthurs Realm12.002ewunplaced-4
06/10/202217:15 AyrBrazilian Beach21.001w4th-1
05/10/202220:00 KemptonRaqraaq 23.001ewunplaced-2
05/10/202220:00 KemptonMonteria21.001ew4th3
04/10/202214:00 LeicesterMenalippe5.504wWon18
03/10/202215:47 WindsorKind Spirit11.002wunplaced-2
01/10/202219:00 WolverhamptonQ Twenty Boy13.002ewunplaced-4
01/10/202219:30 WolverhamptonSwiss Ace9.002wunplaced-2
01/10/202215:00 AscotEhraz15.001wunplaced-1
30/09/202219:15 Newcastle Whatwouldyouknow11.002wunplaced-2
30/09/202217:45 NewcastleNaughty Ted8.502wunplaced-2
29/09/202219:15 WolverhamptonJumira Bridge7.003wunplaced-3
28/09/202215:55 NottinghamMelakaz7.503ew5th0.9
27/09/202219:30 Wolverhampton Rocket Yogi9.002wunplaced-2
26/09/202217:25 NewcastleEagle Prince7.503w3rd-3
25/09/202216:30 EpsomTickets6.503wunplaced-3
24/09/202217:25 Newmarket Zainalarab5.504wunplaced-4
24/09/202218:33 Chelmsford Nelson Gay17.001w2nd-1
22/09/202216:03 PontefractJawwaal17.001wunplaced-1
21/09/202218:45 KemptonGolden Spice13.002w2nd-2
19/09/202216:20 Fairyhouse She's In The Game21.001ewWon18
17/09/202216:00 NewburyBear Force51.001ewunplaced-1
16/09/202218:45 KemptonFalesia Beach6.003wunplaced-3
15/09/202218:15 NewcastleJean Baptiste17.001ewunplaced-2
15/09/202215:00 AyrCockalorum 17.001ewunplaced-2
15/09/202218:45 Newcastle Young Fire17.001ewunplaced-2
15/09/202215:00 AyrSociety Red51.001ewunplaced-1
13/09/202217:10 RedcarPurple Reign6.003wunplaced-3
13/09/202214:45 YarmouthManwhothinkshecan13.002w4th-2
12/09/202219:00 KemptonLufu 4.335wunplaced-5
11/09/202216:30 DoncasterMaster Richard17.001ewunplaced-2
11/09/202215:55 DoncasterHoo Ya Mal8.502ewunplaced-4
10/09/202215:45 LeopardstownMishriff 6.003w4th-3
10/09/202214:05 LeopardstownLustown Baba34.001ewunplaced-2
08/09/202215:45 DoncasterSpangled Mac15.001wunplaced-1
08/09/202218:35 Chelmsford Smart Contender 11.002wunplaced-2
08/09/202214:50 EpsomMonteria12.002wunplaced-2
08/09/202217:35 ChelmsfordImperial Dream5.004w2nd-4
07/09/202220:00 Kempton Robasta19.001wWon18
07/09/202215:35 Doncaster Divine Magic23.001wunplaced-1
06/09/202217:20 GoodwoodSome Nightmare 8.502w3rd-2
04/09/202214:20 YorkParisiac 21.001ewunplaced-2
03/09/202215:10 Ascot Shining Blue10.002ewunplaced-4
03/09/202215:15 Kempton Minnetonka23.001wunplaced-1
01/09/202215:20 SalisburyTagline23.001ew3rd3.4
01/09/202215:20 SalisburyIvory Madonna21.001ewunplaced-2
31/08/202213:30 Lingfield Darcys Rock9.002wunplaced-2
30/08/202213:40 EpsomMolly Mays Hope 13.002wunplaced-2
29/08/202215:31 Chepstow Sun Emperor13.002w4th-2
29/08/202214:33 RiponCity Vaults 7.503w3rd-3
27/08/202214:25 GoodwoodAble Kane17.001ew4th2.2
27/08/202215:50 Newmarket Traila8.502wunplaced-2
26/08/202216:25 Ffos LasTanmawwy8.502wWon15
26/08/202214:55 Thirsk Parisiac 8.003wunplaced-3
25/08/202215:10 Carlisle Tremendous Times17.001wunplaced-1
24/08/202220:30 Kempton Brides Bay10.002wunplaced-2
22/08/202219:40 SouthwellStand Free26.001ewunplaced-2
20/08/202215:50 Sandown Migdam7.503ew5th0.9
20/08/202218:00 Chelmsford Bailey Gate9.002w2nd-2
20/08/202218:00 ChelmsfordWhistle And Flute11.002w3rrd-2
20/08/202218:35 Chelmsford Nanga Parbat3.755w2nd-5
19/08/202215:35 York Royal Aclaim3.755wunplaced-5
18/08/202215:00 York Rhoscolyn21.001ewunplaced-2
18/08/202215:35 YorkTuesday6.003w2nd-3
16/08/202215:45 HamiltonLazyitis21.001wunplaced-1
14/08/202216:55 ChelmsfordIckytoo10.002wunplaced-2
13/08/202215:00 NewburyDocumenting8.502wWon13.5
12/08/202217:45 NewmarketPrince Of Bel Lir8.502w4th-2
11/08/202217:40 LingfieldHonky Tonk Man6.003w3rd-3
10/08/202219:45 Ffos Las Brides Bay10.002w4th-2
09/08/202219:25 CarlisleTrumble3.506wunplaced-6
08/08/202213:30 KemptonThe Spotlight Kid23.001wunplaced-1
07/08/202218:15 HaydockCanoodled17.001ew4th-2
06/08/202218:05 LingfieldRowdown Roza 21.001w4th-1
06/08/202217:00 LingfieldCloch Nua 17.001w2nd-1
06/08/202219:05 LingfieldTyson17.001w4th-1
06/08/202216:55 Curragh She's In The Game 9.502wunplaced-2
05/08/202219:55 TipperaryDare To Flare23.001ew3rd3.4
04/08/202216:00 Nottingham Hiya Maite8.003w4th-3
03/08/202217:15 Kempton Crystal Dawn29.001wunplaced-1
02/08/202215:00 Ffos LasFitzrovia8.003w2nd-3
02/08/202215:00 Ffos Las Keep Right On 9.002wunplaced-2
01/08/202219:00 WindsorHavana Goldrush29.001wunplaced-1
30/07/202215:20 GoodwoodFirst Folio13.002ewunplaced-4
30/07/202218:15 LingfieldHandel51.001ewunplaced-1
30/07/202216:35 Doncaster Robasta12.002wunplaced-2
30/07/202216:20 ThirskAll Are Mine2.887wunplaced-7
29/07/202215:00 GoodwoodOrbann26.001ewWon30
29/07/202218:30 SouthwellCountry Charm26.001wunplaced-1
29/07/202218:30 SouthwellMan On A Mission21.001wunplaced-1
28/07/202215:00 Goodwood Hoo Ya Mal6.503w3rd-3
28/07/202216:10 GoodwoodDayyan19.001ewunplaced-2
27/07/202213:50 GoodwoodSurrey Mist12.002wunplaced-2
27/07/202213:50 Goodwood Maksud19.001ew2nd2.6
26/07/202215:35 GoodwoodStradivarius5.004w2nd-4
25/07/202218:40 Galway Coltor21.001ewunplaced-2
25/07/202219:15 GalwayQueens Pardon19.001ewunplaced-2
23/07/202220:40 LingfieldBroxi 23.001wunplaced-1
22/07/202218:40 NewmarketSienna Breeze 17.001w4th-1
22/07/202216:00 Thirsk Burning Emotion 8.003w2nd-3
22/07/202213:10 Thirsk Country Charm11.002wunplaced-2
21/07/202218:30 Leopardstown Age Of Kings3.755w3rd-5
20/07/202213:00 LingfieldDiffident Spirit 9.002w2nd-2
20/07/202216:35 Southwell Diva Dancer17.001wunplaced-1
16/07/202214:56 NewburyMan Of Promise7.503wunplaced-3
16/07/202219:45 DoncasterAdjourn 4.005wWon15
15/07/202213:00 NewburyTarjeeh8.502wWon15
15/07/202217:20 NottinghamMorani Kali 12.002wunplaced-2
15/07/202218:17 HamiltonUtilis5.504w2nd-4
13/07/202220:00 Lingfield Reckon I'm Hot 7.503w4th-3
12/07/202218:20 Chelmsford Melody Of Life5.004w3rd-4
09/07/202216:25 NewmarketCadamosto29.001ewunplaced-2
09/07/202216:05 YorkAnmaat 11.002ewWon24
08/07/202220:30 ChesterAlcazan11.002w4th-2
06/07/202220:20 Kempton Dark Esteem23.001ewunplaced-2
06/07/202213:00 LingfieldAsense7.503w4th-3
06/07/202217:10 KemptonSpangled Mac3.755wWon13.75
05/07/202219:40 BrightonArpina4.335wunplaced-5
03/07/202214:45 ChelmsfordHandel41.001ewunplaced-1
02/07/202215:35 SandownMishriff10.002w2nd-2
30/06/202214:00 HaydockGo Beyond23.001ewunplaced-2
29/06/202219:20 BathNine Dragons10.002w2nd-2
29/06/202219:10 TipperaryAristovic13.002wWon24
28/06/202218:10 RoscommonMen Of Dreams26.001ewunplaced-2
25/06/202215:30 NewcastleTribal Art17.001ewunplaced-2
25/06/202215:45 Curragh Tuesday3.007w4th-7
25/06/202221:00 Doncaster Raydoun3.755w3rd-5
24/06/202218:00 NewcastleWater Of Leith10.002wunplaced-2
24/06/202213:00 DoncasterIdoapologise10.002w2nd-2
24/06/202217:50 Newmarket Beautiful Colour5.504wunplaced-4
23/06/202219:00 HamiltonClaret Club29.001wunplaced-1
22/06/202220:10 NaasGiulia Frasi7.003ewunplaced-6
21/06/202219:40 Newbury Stockpyle6.003w4th-3
18/06/202217:18 Lingfield Arpina 8.502w2nd-2
18/06/202217:00 AscotApollo One41.001ewunplaced-1
18/06/202216:20 AscotA Case Of You26.001ewunplaced-2
18/06/202217:35 AscotFalling Shadow8.003ewunplaced-3
17/06/202218:10 AscotLoves Me Likearock15.001ewunplaced-2
17/06/202215:05 Ascot El Caballo 7.503wunplaced-3
17/06/202216:20 Ascot Tenebrism11.002w4th-2
17/06/202215:40 Ascot Candleford8.502ewWon18
16/06/202218:10 AscotMums Tipple51.001ewunplaced-1
16/06/202218:10 AscotStar Of Orion19.001ewunplaced-1
16/06/202216:20 Ascot Mojo Star19.001w2nd-1
16/06/202215:05 AscotSurrey Mist23.001ewunplaced-2
15/06/202216:10 HamiltonShaladar 11.002wWon20
15/06/202215:40 Ascot Grand Glory13.002w3rd-2
15/06/202215:40 Ascot Shahryar5.004w4th-4
15/06/202217:00 Ascot Aratus26.001ewunplaced-2
15/06/202214:30 AscotYahsat23.001ewunplaced-2
14/06/202216:20 AscotNew Energy w/o fav23.001wunplaced-1
14/06/202216:20 AscotWexford Native w/o fav34.001wunplaced-1
14/06/202215:40 AscotWinter Power29.001ewunplaced-2
14/06/202217:35 AscotFoxes Tales 10.002ewunplaced-4
14/06/202216:20 AscotBerkshire Shadow w/o fav17.001wunplaced-1
14/06/202215:05 Ascot Remarkable Force34.001ewunplaced-2
14/06/202215:40 AscotArecibo51.001ewunplaced-1
13/06/202215:30 Lingfield Dembe10.002wunplaced-2
11/06/202216:00 SandownNotions15.001wunplaced-1
11/06/202213:40 SandownAldhaja 5.504w2nd-4
10/06/202215:00 YorkCandescence6.503wunplaced-3
10/06/202216:05 YorkNorthern Express7.003ewWon21.6
08/06/202219:30 KemptonSunset Salute81.001ewunplaced-1
05/06/202213:30 GoodwoodThe Turpinator9.502wWon15.3
04/06/202216:30 EpsomPiz Badile12.002wunplaced-2
04/06/202215:10 Epsom Megallan7.503wWon19.5
03/06/202216:30 EpsomTuesday10.002wWon18
03/06/202219:51 DoncasterCity Streak 8.003w3rd-3
02/06/202213:35 Leicester Go Beyond 9.502wunplaced-2
01/06/202219:30 Kempton Melodramatica11.002wunplaced-2
31/05/202215:40 Newbury Falesia Beach8.003wunplaced-3
30/05/202220:15 WindsorSun Emperor23.001wunplaced-1
28/05/202215:39 CatterickSwinging Eddie11.002w3rd-2
28/05/202217:55 Chelmsford  Astonbury34.001ewunplaced-2
28/05/202216:40 HaydockNotions5.004wunplaced-4
27/05/202213:20 ChepstowKing Of War7.503w3rd-3
26/05/202215:10 HaydockStreet Life 17.001w3rd0.76
24/05/202215:20 BathDal Mallart 7.003wWon18
23/05/202215:50 LeicesterNova Legend 7.003w2nd-3
22/05/202217:05 York Devilwala41.001ewunplaced-1
21/05/202213:40 YorkSnash 26.001wunplaced-1
21/05/202215:10 Haydock El Caballo4.504wWon14
20/05/202213:20 HaydockMyristica11.002wunplaced-2
20/05/202213:35 GoodwoodWodeton5.504wunplaced-4
20/05/202215:20 GoodwoodAldous Huxley8.502w2nd-2
19/05/202216:35 LingfieldAstonbury 19.001wunplaced-1
19/05/202217:00 WolverhamonTricolore10.002wunplaced-2
18/05/202219:30 KemptonSpring Glow6.503w4th-3
16/05/202218:50 LeicesterIsland Bandit17.001ew4th-2
16/05/202219:50 LeicesterUnder Curfew23.001wunplaced-1
16/05/202219:20 LeicesterGiovanni Baglione34.001w4th-1
14/05/202214:25 NewmarketHarry Three6.503wWon16.5
13/05/202215:00 YorkSumma Peto19.001wunplaced-1
13/05/202215:15 NewburySea Dart7.503wunplaced-3
12/05/202215:35 YorkRoyal Patronage6.003w2nd-3
11/05/202214:25 York Strike Red21.001ewunplaced-2
10/05/202220:30 NewcastleClaret Club 41.001ewunplaced-1
09/05/202213:40 WolverhamptonSalta Resta21.001wunplaced-1
07/05/202213:20 HaydockGo Beyond34.001ew2nd5.6
07/05/202219:05 ThirskHenery Hawk 19.001ewunplaced-2
06/05/202217:40 Ascot Havana Goldrush 23.001wunplaced-1
06/05/202216:00 AscotHonky Tonk Man21.001wunplaced-1
05/05/202214:05 Chester  My Little Tip12.002w3rd-2
05/05/202214:05 ChesterOutside World 12.002wunplaced-2
04/05/202218:30 KemptonRules of Order 67.001ewunplaced-1
02/05/202215:51 BeverleyPoets Dawn 23.001wunplaced-1
01/05/202214:10 Salisbury Olivia Mary8.502wunplaced-2
30/04/202213:50 Newmarket  Apollo One36.001ewunplaced-1
30/04/202213:50 Newmarket Bickerstaffe17.001ewunplaced-2
30/04/202217:00 PunchestownIl Etait Temps10.002wunplaced-4
29/04/202216:00 WolverhamptonGurkhali Warrior8.003wunplaced-3
29/04/202218:00 PunchestownFlame Bearer 7.003wunplaced-3
28/04/202214:30 Lingfield Island Bandit15.001wunplaced-1
28/04/202217:25 PunchestownPaisley Park9.002wunplaced-2
28/04/202218:35 PunchestownHaut En Couleurs13.002wunplaced-2
27/04/202219:55 Musselburgh Claret Club26.001wunplaced-1
27/04/202217:40 MusselburghShowmedemoney4.504wWon14
27/04/202217:55 PunchestownMinello Indo8.003wunplaced-3
26/04/202217:10 AyrCorndavon Lad9.502w4th-2
23/04/202219:20 WolverhamptonMorning Symphony8.502wWon15
23/04/202216:56 LeicesterKitsune Power5.504wWon18
23/04/202216:56 LeicesterPenguin Island6.503wunplaced-3
22/04/202215:25 DoncasterHarp21.001wunplaced-1
22/04/202213:50 SandownFind11.002wunplaced-2
21/04/202216:10 Beverley Arranmore8.502wunplaced-2
20/04/202216:00 Catterick Golden Prosperity51.001ewunplaced-1
19/04/202216:30 EpsomLost Of Love12.002wunplaced-2
17/04/202217:40 Newbury  My Little Tip11.002wunplaced-2
16/04/202215:14 MusselburghHMS President 13.002ewunplaced-4
15/04/202215:30 LingfieldSeparate26.001ewunplaced-2
14/04/202216:10 NewmarketTadreeb5.004wunplaced-4
13/04/202214:15 BeverleyBond Boy15.001wunplaced-1
13/04/202213:50 NewmarketLoves Me Likearock9.002w2nd-2
11/04/202216:05 Windsor Ammolite7.503wunplaced-3
09/04/202217:15 AintreeBurrows Saint26.001ewunplaced-2
09/04/202217:15 AintreeDiscorama 41.001ewunplaced-1
09/04/202217:15 AintreeEclair Surf17.001ewunplaced-2
08/04/202214:55 AintreeFury Road 21.001w2nd-1
08/04/202214:55 AintreeAhoy Senor6.503wWon16.5
07/04/202216:40 AintreeThyme White17.001ewunplaced-2
05/04/202216:25 PontefractMighty Power 34.001ewunplaced-2
05/04/202214:40 PontefractMarch Law29.001ewunplaced-2
05/04/202215:15 PontefractBuckshaw Village7.503wunplaced-3
04/04/202214:40 RedcarAntwasaprettypenny51.001ewunplaced-1
04/04/202215:15 RedcarLightening Company10.002ewWon21.6
02/04/202218:30 WolverhamptonCity Escape21.001ewunplaced-2
02/04/202217:30 WolverhamptonGurkhali Warrior13.002w3rd-2
02/04/202215:05 LingfieldVerreaux Eagle6.003w4th-3
01/04/202219:40 SouthwellKincade8.003w2nd-3
01/04/202218:40 SouthwellPangloss4.504w2nd-4
31/03/202217:45 Chelmsford Henery Hawk 9.002w2nd-2
29/03/202220:00 WolverhamptonDungar Glory34.001ewunplaced-2
26/03/202216:55 WolverhamptonGurkhali Warrior21.001w3rd-1
26/03/202217:30 WolverhamptonGo Beyond41.001ewunplaced-1
25/03/202217:40 NewcastlePalazzo19.001wunplaced-1
25/03/202219:15 NewcastleCome On John7.003wunplaced-3
25/03/202218:15 NewcastleMuhtashim5.504wWon18
23/03/202218:30 DundalkRita Levi19.001wunplaced-1
19/03/202219:30 WolverhamptonSeparate29.001wunplaced-1
18/03/202219:45 Newcastle Mudawwan23.001wunplaced-1
15/03/202218:45 NewcastleMighty Power26.001wunplaced-1
12/03/202218:30 KemptonGurkhali Warrior21.001wunplaced-1
12/03/202216:06 Lingfield Cape Greco15.001w4th-1
12/03/202216:41 Lingfield Essencial 8.003wunplaced-3
11/03/202219:15 WolverhamptonConducive6.503wunplaced-3
10/03/202218:00 Newcastle Velma6.503wunplaced-3
09/03/202217:30 Kempton Many A Star15.001w2nd-1
09/03/202218:00 KemptonUmmsuquaim 12.002w4th-2
09/03/202218:00 Kempton Salta Resta17.001wunplaced-1
08/03/202217:00 WolverhamptonMajor Gatsby5.004wWon16
07/03/202217:30 WolverhamptonWater Of Leith9.002w3rd-2
05/03/202215:50 LingfieldTone The Barone5.004wWon16
03/03/202216:46 NewcastleShalaa Asker4.504wunplaced-4
02/03/202213:35 LingfieldAlyas Gold Award 13.002wunplaced-2
02/03/202214:10 LingfieldToplight 7.003wunplaced-3
02/03/202215:55 Lingfield Purple Poppy9.502wunplaced-2
01/03/202217:20 Newcastle Turbulent Power51.001ew3rd4.5
01/03/202219:00 NewcastleJudicial3.506w2nd-6
01/03/202217:55 Newcastle Cathayensis10.002wWon18
28/02/202218:00 Wolverhampton Sherdil19.001wunplaced-1
26/02/202216:55 LingfieldSea Of Charm4.005w4th-5
26/02/202218:45 WolverhamptonNight Narcissus7.003wWon18
26/02/202215:10 Lingfield Asadjumeirah 7.503wunplaced-3
25/02/202217:10 LingfieldCape Greco 19.001wunplaced-1
25/02/202217:45 WolverhamptonAway Wit Da Fairys15.001w3rd-1
25/02/202218:15 WolverhamptonGobi Sunset 8.502w2nd-2
25/02/202217:45 WolverhamptonSea Formula 4.005wunplaced-5
25/02/202217:10 Lingfield Sweet Bertie4.504w2nd-4
24/02/202215:12 Southwell Recall The Show26.001wWon25
24/02/202220:00 NewcastleSummer Heights17.001wunplaced-1
24/02/202216:22 Southwell Papas Girl 3.755w3rd-5
23/02/202217:30 Kempton Proclaimer12.002wWon22
22/02/202219:30 Southwell Lady Lou 5.004w2nd-4
21/02/202217:00 NewcastleEarly Morning Dew12.002w3rd-2
19/02/202214:00 Lingfield City Escape9.002wunplaced-2
19/02/202219:30 Newcastle Tanasoq12.002wunplaced-2
19/02/202218:30 NewcastleRocket Rod 17.001w3rd-1
17/02/202217:30 ChelmsfordMiss Bella Brand15.001w3rd-1
15/02/202217:45 Newcastle Shalaa Asker6.503wWon16.5
14/02/202220:00 WolverhamptonHazel4.005w2nd-5
12/02/202214:20 LingfieldSwiss Pride13.002wunplaced-2
12/02/202214:20 LingfieldCherish12.002wunplaced-2
12/02/202214:55 LingfieldBonita B15.001w4th-1
11/02/202217:15 ChelmsfordAway Wit Da Fairys9.002w3rd-2
11/02/202219:15 ChelmsfordLight Up Our Stars 12.002w3rd-2
10/02/202218:00 NewcastleSummer Heights41.001ewunplaced-1
08/02/202217:00 SouthwellScale Force9.002wunplaced-2
06/02/202214:25 Leopardstown Foxy Jacks41.001ew2nd3.5
05/02/202220:00 KemptonSweet Bertie19.001w2nd-1
05/02/202216:35 Lingfield Largo Bay12.002wunplaced-2
05/02/202213:35 LeopardstownVauban3.506wWon15
05/02/202214:45 LeopardstownFuturum Regem19.001ewunplaced-2
04/02/202219:15 Newcastle Shalaa Asker4.335w4th-5
04/02/202215:20 LingfieldRoyal Cygnet26.001wunplaced-1
03/02/202216:55 ChelmsfordMitigator15.001wunplaced-1
01/02/202216:50 WolverhamptonStrike Me A Pose5.004wWon16
01/02/202219:20 WolverhamptonMicks Spirit5.504w2nd-4
29/01/202217:30 KemptonEl Bello5.004wunplaced-4
29/01/202212:52 LingfieldCape Greco13.002wunplaced-2
29/01/202216:23 Lingfield Water Of Leith4.504wunplaced-4
28/01/202214:45 LingfieldGlamorous Force11.002w4th-2
25/01/202215:30 LingfieldDandy Maestro7.003w3rd-3
25/01/202215:30 LingfieldNuble5.504wWon18
24/01/202217:00 WolverhamptonGuitar5.004wWon16
24/01/202214:15 KemptonFlorence Street26.001wunplaced-1
22/01/202216:30 WolverhamptonAlicestar11.002w3rd-2
22/01/202213:45 AscotN'Golo19.001ewunplaced-2
22/01/202213:55 LingfieldApex King21.001wunplaced-1
21/01/202212:40 SouthwellSky Legend6.003w3rd-3
19/01/202217:05 SouthwellRomulan Prince26.001ewunplaced-2
18/01/202216:20 SouthwellDream Game8.003wunplaced-3
18/01/202215:40 ExeterDoyannie10.002w2nd-2
17/01/202219:30 WolverhamptonHe's A Latchico11.002w4th-2
15/01/202212:05 LingfieldEvening Song 8.502w3rd-2
15/01/202214:40 Kempton Monte Cristo26.001ewunplaced-2
14/01/202214:40 LingfieldCape Greco23.001wunplaced-1
14/01/202213:40 Lingfield Nuble3.256wWon13.5
13/01/202218:00 Chelmsford Athmad 12.002w3rd-2
12/01/202219:00 KemptonStar Of Epsom12.002w4th-2
12/01/202215:05 LingfieldBass Strait 11.002w4th-2
10/01/202216:00 WolverhamptonOkaidi8.502w2nd-2
10/01/202219:00 WolverhamptonHooflepuff4.335w3rd-5
09/01/202213:10 SouthwellBiplane9.002wunplaced-2
08/01/202212:35 LingfieldFar Away Thoughts2.108w2nd-8
06/01/202215:10 NewcastlePallas Lord6.503wWon16.5
04/01/202215:10 LingfieldApplaud Now9.502w4th-2
03/01/202215:10 Lingfield Melakaz23.001ewWon26.4
03/01/202218:00 WolverhamptonAlicestar 13.002w3rd-2
01/01/202214:00 CheltenhamDeyrann De Carjac19.001ew5th2.6
01/01/202214:00 CheltenhamSimply The Betts12.002ew2nd2.4
31/12/202113:15 Lingfield Corazon Espinado9.502wunplaced-2
30/12/202118:30 WolverhamptonMillion Reasons15.001w2nd-1
29/12/202113:45 LeopardstownFury Road8.502wWon15
29/12/202118:30 SouthwellHandel9.002wunplaced-2
29/12/202118:30 Southwell Beagnach Sasta 23.001ewunplaced-2
28/12/202113:10 LeopardstownThe Very Man41.001ewunplaced-1
28/12/202117:20 NewcastleZarina Grande34.001wunplaced-1
27/12/202116:10 Wolverhampton  Frosted Angel9.002wunplaced-2
27/12/202119:10 WolverhamptonHathlool4.504wWon14
26/12/202116:10 WolverhamptonHeadingley6.003wunplaced-3
26/12/202116:45 WolverhamptonCodebook26.001wunplaced-1
26/12/202115:05 Kempton Minello Indo5.504wunplaced-4
26/12/202115:00 WolverhamptonExalted Angel 9.502w4th-2
22/12/202117:30 Southwell  Biplane 34.001w2nd-1
22/12/202116:30 Southwell Romulan Prince34.001wunplaced-1
21/12/202114:55 NewcastleReclaim Victory12.002wunplaced-2
19/12/202113:00 KemptonNova Legend6.003w3rd-3
18/12/202119:00 WolverhamptonCan Can Girl 7.003w3rd-3
18/12/202114:00 LingfieldDubai Warrior8.502wWon15
18/12/202116:00 WolverhamptonIf You Can Dream 36.001ewunplaced-2
17/12/202119:45 Kempton Quarter Blue13.002wunplaced-2
17/12/202113:45 AscotThyme White9.502wunplaced-2
16/12/202119:05 ChelmsfordEl Camino9.502wunplaced-2
15/12/202114:55 LingfieldAlicestar51.001ewunplaced-1
15/12/202118:45 KemptonCapla Berry15.001wunplaced-1
13/12/202118:00 WolverhamptonHooflepuff 3.256wWon13.5
11/12/202116:15 WolverhamptonDundory11.002wunplaced-2
11/12/202113:50 CheltenhamBeakstown8.502wunplaced-2
11/12/202119:45 WolverhamptonSome Nightmare 4.504w4th-4
11/12/202118:45 WolverhamptonRoyal Cygnet 8.502wunplaced-2
11/12/202118:45 WolverhamptonEmerald Lady10.002wunplaced-2
10/12/202118:15 Southwell Hazel 8.003wunplaced-3
09/12/202118:00 ChelmsfordQuarter Blue7.503wunplaced-3
08/12/202114:40 WolverhamptonHorace Greasley51.001ewunplaced-1
07/12/202118:00 SouthwellToken Trader12.002w4th-2
06/12/202117:00 WolverhamptonEnfranchise5.004w4th-4
05/12/202114:00 PunchestownAllaho5.004wWon16
04/12/202117:30 Wolverhampton Politics9.002w2nd-2
04/12/202115:00 SandownThe Mighty Don15.001wunplaced-1
02/12/202116:45 NewcastlePatsy Fagan21.001wunplaced-1
01/12/202111:50 Lingfield Keep Right On10.002wWon18
30/11/202116:15 Newcastle Canzone21.001ew2nd1.5
30/11/202117:15 NewcastleVindobala19.001w3rd-1
29/11/202116:00 WolverhamptonJenny Ren17.001wunplaced-1
29/11/202112:50 Kempton Raajihah11.002wunplaced-2
28/11/202113:35 FairyhouseBeacon Edge6.503wWon16.5
27/11/202117:00 WolverhamptonAmmolite5.504w2nd-4
27/11/202113:15 Newbury Ofalltheginjoints11.002wunplaced-2
26/11/202115:15 Lingfield Royal Heart8.003wunplaced-3
25/11/202114:05 WolverhamptonHeers Sadie8.502wunplaced-2
25/11/202116:20 ChelmsfordSixth Street7.003w2nd-3
24/11/202118:15 KemptonTropical Talent10.002w4th-2
24/11/202118:15 KemptonMaster Richard11.002wWon18
23/11/202119:00 Wolverhampton Bluella11.002w4th-2
23/11/202117:00 Wolverhampton Angle Land51.001ew3rd4.5
23/11/202118:30 Wolverhampton Songkran9.002wunplaced-2
22/11/202118:00 Chelmsford Shalaa Asker9.502w4th-2
21/11/202114:30 ExeterZoffee8.502wunplaced-2
20/11/202113:45 LingfieldCharming Kid 21.001wunplaced-1
20/11/202114:25 Haydock Ask Dillon23.001ewunplaced-2
19/11/202118:30 DundalkSequoiaspirit12.002wunplaced-2
17/11/202117:30 DundalkShaky Operator4.504wunplaced-4
16/11/202112:55 LingfieldDoyannie6.503w4th-3
14/11/202114:55 CheltenhamAdagio17.001ew2nd2.2
13/11/202114:58 PunchestownRock Of Tuskar17.001ew5th2.2
12/11/202118:30 KemptonFranklin Saint26.001wunplaced-1
10/11/202118:00 KemptonHot Chesnut 8.003wunplaced-3
09/11/202112:30 HuntingdonTaragrace17.001wunplaced-1
09/11/202119:00 NewcastleVasco Da Gama13.002wunplaced-2
08/11/202119:30 NewcastleBirdie Bowers67.001ew4th6.1
08/11/202116:20 NewcastleEngles Rock7.503w2nd-3
06/11/202114:05 DoncasterPunchbowl Flyer23.001ewunplaced-2
06/11/202114:40 DoncasterHMS President26.001ewunplaced-2
06/11/202113:25 Doncaster Hafeet Alain11.002ewunplaced-4
05/11/202115:00 NewcastleTarnhelm 23.001wunplaced-1
04/11/202115:25 ChelmsfordRogue Storm13.002wunplaced-2
02/11/202113:40 RedcarKatyusha 11.002ewunplaced-4
02/11/202113:55 Exeter Zanza12.002w3rd-2
31/10/202112:50 Carlisle Le Cheval Noir11.002w4th-2
30/10/202114:03 MusselburghAurora Thunder8.003w2nd-3
30/10/202114:23 Newmarket Fairy Cakes26.001w2nd-1
28/10/202119:30 ChelmsfordIconic Queen10.002wunplaced-2
27/10/202115:23 Nottingham Impressor26.001wunplaced-1
26/10/202113:45 CurraghShaky Operator5.004w3rd-4
25/10/202115:55 GalwayMokhalad34.001ewWon39.6
24/10/202115:00 AintreeItchy Feet 8.502w2nd-2
23/10/202115:15 DoncasterImperial Fighter 10.002wunplaced-2
23/10/202114:05 DoncasterWobwobwob 15.001wunplaced-1
22/10/202115:50 Doncaster Eikonix5.004wunplaced-4
21/10/202120:30 WolverhamptonTio Mio29.001wunplaced-1
21/10/202117:00 Wolverhampton Trail Hawk10.002wunplaced-2
21/10/202117:30 WolverhamptonFrow17.001wunplaced-1
19/10/202117:05 NewcastleTomily19.001ewunplaced-2
19/10/202113:15 GowranLexis Dream6.003w2nd-3
18/10/202119:30 Wolverhampton Shalaa Asker11.002wunplaced-2
16/10/202116:55 LeopardstownMagic Word23.001w3rd-1
16/10/202113:25 AscotBaron Samedi9.502wunplaced-2
15/10/202117:45 DundalkSense Of Worth13.002w2nd-2
15/10/202114:20 HaydockPaws For Thought21.001ewunplaced-2
15/10/202114:20 HaydockThaler 5.504wunplaced-4
14/10/202117:05 BrightonRinty Maginty19.001wunplaced-1
17/09/202117:45 DundalkEglish19.001wunplaced-1
17/09/202115:30 Newbury Snash51.001ewunplaced-1
16/09/202115:50 YarmouthCrystal Starlet7.503wunplaced-3
13/09/202114:00 Brighton Astrobrio13.002w2nd-2
12/09/202115:30 CurraghSunset Shiraz13.002w3rd-2
11/09/202114:45 LeopardstownPoetic Flare4.504w3rd-4
11/09/202114:20 DoncasterLusail 4.005w4th-5
11/09/202116:20 LeopardstownMiramus21.001ewunplaced-2
09/09/202113:30 ChepstowGreatness Awaits6.503wWon16.5
07/09/202116:45 WindsorBell Shot6.003w4th-3
01/09/202114:30 LingfieldKimngrace 3.007w2nd-7
31/08/202115:05 RiponCase Key13.002wunplaced-2
28/08/202115:55 NewmarketIndigo Times29.001wWon28
28/08/202116:55 WindsorCodify8.003w4th-3
27/08/202118:40 HamiltonBig Kitten 19.001wunplaced-1
26/08/202118:40 LingfieldHundred Isles17.001w2nd-1
25/08/202114:10 Lingfield  Velocity17.001w3rd-1
24/08/202114:00 YarmouthAce Rothstein 8.003wWon21
21/08/202115:35 YorkRoberto Escobarr21.001ew6th3
21/08/202114:25 York Dhushan7.503ew4th0.9
20/08/202117:23 SalisburyLuna Magic12.002wWon22
20/08/202115:35 YorkArecibo29.001ewunplaced-2
19/08/202118:55 WindsorVia Serendipity10.002wWon18
19/08/202116:10 YorkOutgate34.001ewunplaced-1
18/08/202113:50 YorkHurricane Ivor9.002ew3rd2
16/08/202119:45 RoscommonMagnetic North17.001ewWon19.2
14/08/202115:00 Doncaster Volatile Analyst10.002wunplaced-2
14/08/202115:10 RiponMythmaker17.001ewunplaced-2
14/08/202115:05 NewmarketSunset Breeze10.002wunplaced-2
12/08/202117:38 LingfieldMarks Bear9.502wWon17
12/08/202117:00 Leopardstown Basia21.001wunplaced-1
11/08/202119:55 KemptonSunset 8.003wunplaced-3
10/08/202114:40 WolverhamptonSplit Elevens6.003wunplaced-3
08/08/202113:18 LeicesterAscending6.503w3rd-3
07/08/202114:00 AscotThe Trader26.001ewunplaced-2
06/08/202115:10 MusselburghWatersmeet21.001wunplaced-1
06/08/202114:35 MusselburghFast Response5.004wWon16
05/08/202118:13 Doncaster Marks Bear29.001ew2nd4.6
05/08/202119:20 DoncasterCeltic Empress26.001ewunplaced-2
03/08/202120:00 LingfieldHenley Park26.001w4th-1
02/08/202114:18 NewcastleElladora41.001ewunplaced-1
31/07/202114:30 GoodwoodFuture Investment11.002w3rd-2
31/07/202115:40 Goodwood  Meraas19.001ewunplaced-2
30/07/202115:00 Goodwood Escobar 17.001ew3rd2.2
29/07/202118:45 GalwayInsane Bolt34.001ew4th7.25
29/07/202116:45 Goodwood Quick Sylva26.001wunplaced-1
29/07/202115:00 Goodwood Youth Spirit13.002w4th-2
29/07/202115:35 Goodwood Lady Bowthorpe5.504wWon18
28/07/202118:15 GalwayAnnamix23.001ewunplaced-2
27/07/202116:45 GoodwoodHodler23.001ew3rd2.96
27/07/202119:15 GalwayDivine Celt10.002ewunplaced-4
27/07/202118:45 GalwayMaar41.001ewunplaced-1
27/07/202117:45 GalwayThinking Of You11.002wunplaced-2
26/07/202120:10 WolverhamptonEphemeral9.002w4th-2
26/07/202119:05 WolverhamptonBusiness23.001w2nd-1
24/07/202116:45 Ascot Captain Claret19.001wunplaced-1
24/07/202114:25 AscotTitan Rock15.001wunplaced-1
22/07/202118:50 DoncasterGood Humor3.755w4th-5
21/07/202119:50 LeicesterIconic Queen8.502wunplaced-2
20/07/202117:45 NottinghamCanford Bay9.502w4th-2
20/07/202115:55 WolverhamptonLancashire Life36.001w3rd-1
19/07/202114:45  AyrTrinity Lake8.502w2nd-2
18/07/202115:55 CurraghInsinuendo 4.005wWon15
17/07/202116:10 Newbury Fairy Cakes10.002wunplaced-2
17/07/202115:00 NewburyMethod 13.002wunplaced-2
17/07/202113:10 CurraghSen Ding19.001w3rd-1
17/07/202120:05 Doncaster Au Clair De Lune5.004wunplaced-4
15/07/202120:20 Epsom Marks Bear 11.002wunplaced-2
14/07/202117:15 WolverhamptonInexplicable13.002w4th-2
13/07/202115:05 Bath Centurion Song7.003wunplaced-3
10/07/202115:35 AscotShowalong12.002ewunplaced-4
10/07/202116:25 Newmarket Method29.001ewunplaced-2
09/07/202114:15 Ascot Rebel Territory7.003w3rd-3
08/07/202117:10 LeopardstownKhafaaq26.001ew3rd3.5
08/07/202116:45 NewmarketTenbury Wells 13.002ew2nd1.84
08/07/202113:40 DoncasteMarvel6.003wunplaced-3
08/07/202114:25 Newmarket Ebro River9.502w4th-2
08/07/202114:25 NewmarketEldrickjones6.003wunplaced-3
07/07/202118:15 KemptonScudamore9.002wunplaced-2
06/07/202117:05 WolverhamptonImperial Sun2.757wWon12.25
04/07/202116:30 LimerickMoon Daisy12.002ewunplaced-4
03/07/202117:15 SandownSomething Enticing10.002w2nd-2
02/07/202117:35 HaydockRed Right Sand23.001wunplaced-1
01/07/202120:55 NewburyPinball Wizard12.002wunplaced-2
28/06/202118:45 MusselburghPacino17.001wunplaced-1
26/06/202115:45 CurraghArturo Toscanini41.001ewunplaced-1
25/06/202118:45 NewcastleCopper Knight9.002wunplaced-2
24/06/202116:55 NewcastleShaykhoon17.001wWon12.8
24/06/202120:15 LeicesterStrike Red11.002w2nd-2
22/06/202114:10 BrightonMostallim9.502w3rd-2
19/06/202117:35 Ascot River Alwen21.001ewunplaced-2
19/06/202117:00 AscotGulliver19.001ew5th2.6
18/06/202119:00 NewmarketBaby Alya 6.003wWon15
18/06/202116:55 RedcarAunt Agatha8.502wWon15
17/06/202114:50 RiponHighwaygrey7.503w4th-3
17/06/202118:10 AscotVolatile Analyst23.001ewunplaced-2
17/06/202117:00 AscotGeorge Peabody26.001ewunplaced-2
16/06/202115:50 HamiltonNorth of Amazing11.002wunplaced-2
16/06/202115:05 Ascot Arturo Toscanini 13.002wunplaced-2
16/06/202114:30 AscotYet13.002wunplaced-2
16/06/202114:30 AscotOrinoco River26.001ewunplaced-2
16/06/202117:00 AscotEastern World29.001ewunplaced-2
15/06/202114:10 ThirskArrow Of  Gold6.003w2nd-3
15/06/202116:20 AscotBullace51.001ewunplaced-1
15/06/202115:05 Ascot Gisburn7.003wunplaced-3
15/06/202114:30 AscotTop Rank6.503wunplaced-3
14/06/202113:35 Lingfield Crimewave10.002w4th-2
14/06/202118:20 NottinghamImpeller9.002w4th-2
12/06/202116:10 LimerickMoon Daisy9.002w4th-2
12/06/202113:40 ChesterLost My Sock6.003wWon15
12/06/202116:50 YorkDelgrey Boy8.502w2nd-2
11/06/202114:45 SandownFairy Cakes7.503w2nd-3
10/06/202116:20 YarmouthFrantoio8.003w2nd-3
08/06/202117:40 WolverhamptonFlight Command21.001ewunplaced-2
08/06/202114:45 SalisburyPoets Eye7.503w4th-3
08/06/202117:45 AyrJaariyah7.503wunplaced-3
07/06/202115:30 LeicesterWild Hope12.002w4th-2
06/06/202113:45 GoodwoodThe Attorney9.002w4th-2
06/06/202113:45 GoodwoodFangorn21.001wunplaced-1
05/06/202116:30 EpsomHurricane Lane8.003w3rd-3
05/06/202114:00 EpsomGreatgadian7.003w3rd-3
05/06/202116:30 EpsomMac Swiney10.002w4th-2
05/06/202118:00 ChepstowValentine Blues 9.002wunplaced-2
04/06/202116:50 CatterickDon't Tell DJ21.001wunplaced-1
03/06/202118:30 Chelmsford My Swallow6.003w2nd-3
03/06/202120:15 ThirskDajraan6.503wunplaced-1
02/06/202119:20 KemptonAdelita19.001w3rd-1
01/06/202116:50 Leicester Night Of Romance17.001wWon12.8
31/05/202119:30 PunchestownSome Venture34.001ewunplaced-2
31/05/202116:05 Redcar Sir Titus8.502wWon15
29/05/202114:40 ChesterVia Serendipity17.001wunplaced-1
29/05/202118:45 SalisburyHandytalk17.001w4th-1
29/05/202116:05 HaydockBlackrod10.002wunplaced-2
29/05/202120:45 SalisburyGavin19.001wunplaced-1
28/05/202119:10 PontefractWar of Courage15.001wunplaced-1
27/05/202117:45 SandownBad Company4.005w4th-5
26/05/202116:40 HamiltonOmany Amber 3.256w3rd-6
25/05/202118:25 NewcastleContrast26.001wunplaced-1
24/05/202113:45 LudlowTelekinetic26.001wunplaced-1
22/05/202119:25 Lingfield Moosmee31.001wunplaced-1
22/05/202113:55 HaydockGabrial the Devil26.001wunplaced-1
22/05/202115:05 NewmarketFrantoio8.502wunplaced-2
22/05/202114:05 YorkEbury34.001w3rd-1
22/05/202117:25 YorkCatesby 41.001ew4th3.5
21/05/202114:50 GoodwoodRebel Territory10.002w2nd-2
21/05/202116:25 HaydockTwo Brothers23.001w4th-1
21/05/202114:30 DownpatrickBritish Art34.001wunplaced-1
20/05/202119:40 ChelmsfordEssgee Nics26.001w4th-1
19/05/202116:10 YarmouthMr Fayez15.001wunplaced-1
19/05/202116:10 YarmouthAkkeringa 11.002w2nd-2
19/05/202116:55 AyrRoyal Regent13.002w4th-2
18/05/202116:45 Wolverhampton Runway Queen21.001ewunplaced-2
16/05/202114:40 Naas Punk Poet21.001ewunplaced-2
15/05/202115:55 ThirskAdmirality13.002wunplaced-2
15/05/202115:35 NewburyLord Campari 81.001ewunplaced-1
15/05/202116:45 Newbury Plantadream 11.002wunplaced-2
14/05/202116:00 LeopardstownMoon Daisy6.003wunplaced-3
14/05/202115:20 NewmarketFireworks11.002w2nd-2
14/05/202115:25 NewburyCivil Law13.002wunplaced-2
13/05/202117:00 NewmarketBaby Alya12.002w4th-2
13/05/202117:00 NewmarketAdelita11.002wunplaced-2
12/05/202113:40 YorkTaqareer10.002wunplaced-2
12/05/202117:20 BathPastfact17.001wunplaced-1
10/05/202117:00 Catterick The Great Heir7.503wunplaced-3
08/05/202119:35 Thirsk Ford Madox Brown8.502ew3rd1
07/05/202118:30 NottinghamSomething Enticing 13.002wWon24
07/05/202115:30 AscotTyphoon Ten26.001ewunplaced-2
06/05/202116:55 TipperarySiberian Star13.002ew4th1.36
05/05/202118:40 KemptonTriple Distilled31.001ewunplaced-2
05/05/202115:15 Chester Fancy Man6.503w3rd-3
03/05/202116:16 WindsorImperial Sun3.755w3rd-5
01/05/202115:45 GoodwoodGeneral Lee 4.335w2nd-5
01/05/202117:05 PunchestownHannon41.001ewunplaced-1
30/04/202118:20 Newcastle  Imperial Command 13.002wunplaced-2
29/04/202116:15 PunchestownCapuccimix21.001ewunplaced-2
29/04/202116:15 PunchestownHarrie29.001ewunplaced-2
28/04/202116:05 WolverhamptonMiss Bella Brand12.002wunplaced-2
28/04/202116:45 BrightonTwentysharesofgrey9.502w4th-2
28/04/202118:50 Brighton River Wharfe 8.502w3rd-2
27/04/202117:25 PunchestownFirst Flow21.001wunplaced-1
26/04/202117:15 LingfieldSpirit Of The Bay12.002wunplaced-2
26/04/202117:30 ThirskAkkeringa7.503wunplaced-3
24/04/202119:00 Doncaster Valparaiso7.503wWon18.53
24/04/202116:00 HaydockCuban Dancer 4.005w4th-5
22/04/202115:15 BeverleyBlu Boy 2.388wWon11.04
20/04/202117:50 WolverhamptonSome Nightmare9.502wWon17
20/04/202115:55 Epsom Group One Power4.005wWon15
20/04/202114:50 EpsomGood Birthday8.003wunplaced-3
20/04/202114:50 EpsomSarvan8.502w4th-2
19/04/202115:10 WindsorOz Legend7.503w3rd-3
19/04/202115:00 PontefractBirdie Bowers15.001wunplaced-1
19/04/202115:40 WindsorSoldiers Son9.502wunplaced-2
19/04/202114:10 WindsorShining10.002w4th-2
17/04/202116:15 Curragh Tauran Shaman11.002ew5th2
17/04/202118:15 NottinghamHundred Isles 10.002wWon18
16/04/202114:50 NewburyBeautiful Bertie 9.002ewunplaced-4
15/04/202114:15 RiponMytilda5.004w2nd-4
14/04/202114:50 BeverleyPercy Willis 13.002wunplaced-2
14/04/202119:15 KemptonGreyed First8.502w4th-2
14/04/202117:45 Kempton Isola Rossa8.502w3rd-2
13/04/202114:45 Newmarket Maxi Boy6.503wunplaced-3
13/04/202114:45 Newmarket Scottish Summit13.002w3rd-2
13/04/202116:30 NewmarketRewaayat 4.005w2nd-5
13/04/202118:00 NewcastleOld News13.002w2nd-2
12/04/202117:20 WolverhamptonBorn To Sire9.002w2nd-2
12/04/202115:50 RedcarRegimento29.001ewunplaced-2
10/04/202117:15 AintreeDiscorama23.001ewunplaced-2
10/04/202117:15 Aintree Kimberlite Candy21.001ewunplaced-2
09/04/202116:05 Aintree Dunvegan23.001ewunplaced-2
09/04/202116:05 AintreeIbleo17.001ewunplaced-2
08/04/202118:20 Chelmsford Eltham Palace 6.003wunplaced-3
08/04/202116:40 AintreeZanza15.001ewunplaced-2
07/04/202113:00 LingfieldCrimson Sand 2.508wWon12
07/04/202120:15 NewcastleElladora17.001wunplaced-1
06/04/202115:40 BathKhatwah5.004w4th-4
05/04/202113:55 WolverhamptonCuban Dancer7.503w4th-3
05/04/202113:55 Wolverhampton Baba Reza26.001wunplaced-1
05/04/202117:00 FairyhouseEscaria Ten17.001ewunplaced-2
05/04/202114:15 Redcar We Still Believe10.002wunplaced-2
03/04/202120:30 WolverhamptonRectory Road7.003wunplaced-3
02/04/202115:45 LingfieldWater Of Leith41.001ewunplaced-1
02/04/202117:07 ChelmsfordNamaste15.001w4th-1
02/04/202115:25 Newcastle Ghost Rider13.002w4th-2
31/03/202118:15 Kempton Swiss Time21.001wunplaced-1
31/03/202117:45 KemptonMrs Dibble10.002w3rd-2
30/03/202118:10 Wolverhampton Dana Forever6.003w2nd-3
29/03/202118:20 WolverhamptonThe Thunderer10.002w2nd-2
28/03/202113:20 Doncaster Old News 17.001ewunplaced-2
27/03/202117:30 WolverhamptonArtisan Bleu8.502wWon15
27/03/202115:20 KemptonBiggles5.004wWon16
26/03/202115:25 LingfieldNodsasgoodasawink11.002wunplaced-2
26/03/202114:50 LingfieldCape Greco11.002wunplaced-2
21/03/202116:10 CurraghProtagonist 34.001ewunplaced-2
20/03/202115:35 UttoxeterPrime Venture26.001ewunplaced-2
19/03/202117:05 LingfieldPrincesse Animale4.005wWon15
16/03/202117:45 NewcastlePholas8.003wWon21
15/03/202119:20 WolverhamptonOh So Nice17.001wunplaced-1
13/03/202111:45 WolverhamptonBlue Hero29.001wunplaced-1
13/03/202118:20 Chelmsford Majestic Tejaan9.002wunplaced-2
13/03/202112:55 WolverhamptonKendergarten Kop12.002wunplaced-2
13/03/202111:45 WolverhamptonPraise Of Shadows17.001w3rd-1
13/03/202114:25 SandownFransham26.001ewunplaced-2
12/03/202117:45 WolverhamptonNodsasgoodasawink 11.002wunplaced-2
11/03/202113:15 Southwell Loose Chippings8.003wunplaced-3
11/03/202114:25 SouthwellReal Terms7.503wunplaced-3
11/03/202114:25 Southwell Eleven Eleven8.502w3rd-3
10/03/202116:10 KemptonTwentysharesofgrey21.001wunplaced-1
10/03/202118:15 KemptonPop Favorite21.001w4th-1
09/03/202117:10 Southwell Blissful Song26.001wWon25
08/03/202116:40 WolverhamptonElladora9.002wunplaced-2
06/03/202120:30 SouthwellThe Kings Steed15.001wunplaced-1
06/03/202112:15 Lingfield  Tintoretto7.503wunplaced-3
06/03/202114:00 LingfieldMegallan 6.503w2nd-3
05/03/202119:45 NewcastleDevils Angel6.003wWon13.5
04/03/202115:25 SouthwellJeans Maite5.504wWon18
04/03/202119:50 Chelmsford  Artisan Bleu8.003w3rd-3
03/03/202117:25 Lingfield Everkyllachy 6.503wWon16.5
02/03/202118:30 NewcastleDestacado10.002wunplaced-2
27/02/202115:35 KemptonThe Butcher Said12.002ewunplaced-4
26/02/202115:30 LingfieldTuned For Power17.001wunplaced-1
25/02/202119:00 SouthwellKatheefa13.002wunplaced-2
24/02/202115:15 Southwell  Red Allure5.004wWon16
23/02/202115:20 WetherbyManetti7.003wunplaced-3
21/02/202115:35 NewburyThyme White26.001ewunplaced-2
20/02/202118:30 Newcastle Royal Advice7.503wWon19.5
20/02/202119:30 NewcastleRockley Point17.001w2nd-1
20/02/202118:30 Newcastle Blue Hero9.502w4th-2
19/02/202113:30 LingfieldMajestic Tejaan4.334w4th-4
19/02/202112:30 LingfieldPrincesse Animale9.002w2nd-2
18/02/202119:00 ChelmsfordSeas Of Elzaam7.003wunplaced-3
16/02/202118:10 NewcastleBue Moonrise4.504w2nd-4
15/02/202119:30 WolverhamptonSweet Bertie 5.004wunplaced-4
15/02/202119:30 WolverhamptonNortonthorpe Boy7.003wWon19.5
13/02/202114:00 LingfieldWater Of Leith 2.108w3rd-8
13/02/202116:44 WolverhamptonBorn To Reason23.001wunplaced-1
11/02/202119:00 NewcastleGlorious Charmer10.002wunplaced-2
10/02/202119:45 WolverhamptonDiamond Jill 29.001wunplaced-1
08/02/202116:30 WolverhamptonGonzaga 8.003w3rd-3
06/02/202113:05 LeopardstownGanapathi21.001wunplaced-1
06/02/202112:00 LingfieldRoyal Heart 8.502wunplaced-2
05/02/202116:45 NewcastleImperial Command 3.755wWon13.75
04/02/202113:45 SouthwellTashbeeh6.503wunplaced-3
04/02/202113:45 Southwell Elland Road Boy10.002wunplaced-2
01/02/202118:40 WolverhamptonLittle Red Socks 11.002wunplaced-2
01/02/202117:40 Wolverhampton It Must Be Faith17.001w4th-1
31/01/202116:10 WolverhamptonTrusty Rusty17.001wunplaced-1
31/01/202115:40 WolverhamptonCarla Koala51.001ewunplaced-1
31/01/202113:40 WolverhamptonOlivers Pursuit 12.002wunplaced-2
31/01/202113:10 WolverhamptonKatelli7.503wunplaced-3
30/01/202116:05 LingfieldNight Force8.003wunplaced-3
30/01/202115:10 Kempton Something Enticing5.504wWon18
30/01/202112:35 LingfieldValentinka10.002w2nd-2
30/01/202116:55 KemptonPact Of Steel26.001wunplaced-1
29/01/202118:15 WolverhamptonTarneemat51.001ewunplaced-1
29/01/202112:15 LingfieldSoyounique 8.502w2nd-2
29/01/202120:15 WolverhamptonValentine Blues7.503w4th-3
28/01/202118:30 Newcastle Blue Hero5.004w3rd-4
28/01/202119:30 NewcastleCarla Koala 17.001wunplaced-1
27/01/202112:40 Lingfield Born To Sire8.502wunplaced-2
26/01/202115:40 WolverhamptonOh So Nice6.503wunplaced-3
23/01/202114:25 AscotYalltari7.503w4th-3
23/01/202114:40 Haydock Potters Legend 13.002w2nd-2
23/01/202113:50 AscotJanika7.503wunplaced-3
22/01/202114:05 Lingfield Panoramic29.001wunplaced-1
21/01/202116:30 Newcastle Tuned For Power19.001wunplaced-1
21/01/202116:00 Lingfield Hard Solution29.001wunplaced-1
21/01/202117:00 Newcastle Apatite13.002wWon24
21/01/202118:00 Newcastle Little Red Socks7.003wunplaced-3
21/01/202118:30 Newcastle It Just Takes Time9.002w2nd-2
21/01/202116:30 NewcastleAbsolute Dream13.002wunplaced-2
20/01/202118:30 Southwell Susie Javea7.003wWon18
20/01/202119:30 SouthwellDark Side Prince4.504wWon14
19/01/202118:40 SouthwellKodiac Brown Bear21.001wunplaced-1
19/01/202119:10 SouthwellDirchill 4.504wunplaced-4
18/01/202119:10 Wolverhampton Invincible Gift8.003wunplaced-3
18/01/202120:10 WolverhamptonElegant Love9.002wunplaced-2
18/01/202119:10 WolverhamptonThe Thunderer15.001wunplaced-1
17/01/202113:05 SouthwellSelfless Act23.001wunplaced-1
17/01/202116:05 Southwell Global Melody41.001ewunplaced-1
17/01/202116:05 Southwell Motawaafeq 10.002wWon18
16/01/202116:45 KemptonRunway Queen9.502wunplaced-2
16/01/202116:45 KemptonTregony29.001wunplaced-1
16/01/202117:15 KemptonGood Soul6.003w3rd-3
16/01/202114:35 LingfieldDesert Dream13.002wunplaced-2
15/01/202115:10 NewcastleMajestic Tejaan8.502w2nd-2
15/01/202114:40 Newcastle  Imperial Command5.504wunplaced-4
14/01/202119:00 Chelmsford Triple Distilled26.001wunplaced-1
14/01/202118:30 ChelmsfordDawn View8.502w2nd-2
13/01/202116:45 Kempton Zoolander21.001wunplaced-1
11/01/202117:15 WolverhamptonMuay Thai7.503wWon19.5
11/01/202116:15 WolverhamptonGonzaga10.002w2nd-2
11/01/202116:15 Wolverhampton Red Skye Delight 17.001wunplaced-1
11/01/202116:45 Wolverhampton Little Red Socks17.001wWon16
10/01/202115:50 SouthwellJazz Legend13.002wunplaced-2
09/01/202114:50 LingfieldAhorsecalledwanda17.001w2nd-1
09/01/202111:30 LingfieldCasual Reply11.002wunplaced-2
09/01/202111:30 Lingfield Avorisk Et Perils 26.001wunplaced-1
09/01/202115:10 ChepstowRamses De Teillee23.001ewunplaced-2
08/01/202118:15 SouthwellMarve21.001ewWon24
08/01/202116:45 SouthwellGently Spoken34.001ewunplaced-2
07/01/202114:45 SouthwellDirchill6.003w2nd-3
07/01/202118:30 WolverhamptonDreamboat Annie31.001wunplaced-1
07/01/202113:45 SouthwellOlivers Pursuit 5.004wunplaced-4
06/01/202114:20 WolverhamptonKatelli41.001ew2nd4.5
05/01/202114:10 LingfieldNurse Florence12.002w3rd-2
05/01/202116:40 WolverhamptonCapriolette7.503w2nd-3
05/01/202117:40 WolverhamptonRed Skye Delight12.002wunplaced-2
04/01/202112:40 LingfieldFayathaan9.502wWon17
04/01/202117:50 Wolverhampton Richard R H B5.004wunplaced-4
03/01/202114:45 Southwell Dirchill13.002w3rd-2
02/01/202117:40 WolverhamptonHighest Mountain8.003w2nd-3
01/01/202112:40 SouthwellDe Bruyne Horse17.001wunplaced-1
01/01/202112:05 SouthwellTukhoom21.001w3rd-1
31/12/202014:35 LingfieldQueens Course 3.007w4th-7
30/12/202014:25 Wolverhampton Sun Power12.002wWon22
29/12/202019:00 SouthwellMagnificia6.503wunplaced-3
29/12/202015:55 Southwell Tukhoom9.002wunplaced-2
29/12/202019:00 SouthwellGossip 7.003w4th-3
29/12/202012:05 Leopardstown Fiveaftermidnight 26.001ewunplaced-2
28/12/202017:35 NewcastleFirsteen26.001wunplaced-1
28/12/202013:15 LeopardstownBapaume23.001wunplaced-1
28/12/202013:15 Leopardstown Bacardys15.001wunplaced-1
27/12/202015:35 WolverhamptonToronado Queen11.002w2nd-2
27/12/202014:55 LeopardstownHome By The Lee11.002ewunplaced-4
27/12/202016:40 Wolverhampton  Athmad 11.002w3rd-2
26/12/202017:05 WolverhamptonSolent Gateway8.502w2nd-2
26/12/202015:00 KemptonLostintranslation10.002wunplaced-2
26/12/202013:45 WolverhamptonCarey Street 8.003w4th-3
22/12/202012:15 Lingfield Enduring 10.002w3rd-2
22/12/202013:35 HuntingdonMalachy's Girl23.001wunplaced-1
20/12/202015:45 Southwell Mulzim8.502wWon15
19/12/202015:00 AscotThe Conditional4.504w2nd-4
19/12/202020:00 WolverhamptonZoolander9.002w2nd-2
18/12/202019:15 WolverhamptonThe Quiet Rebel9.502wunplaced-2
17/12/202016:35 SouthwelBay Of Naples19.001w3rd-1
16/12/202011:30 Lingfield Four Mile Bridge7.503wunplaced-3
16/12/202019:35 KemptonSoyounique11.002wunplaced-2
16/12/202019:35 KemptonTrusty Rusty13.002wunplaced-2
15/12/202019:10 WolverhamptonTyche12.002wunplaced-2
15/12/202015:45 NewcastlePacino6.503wunplaced-3
15/12/202017:10 Wolverhampton Athmad 5.004w3rd-4
15/12/202014:15 NewcastleLady Roseta19.001wunplaced-1
15/12/202016:55 NewcastleFirsteen10.002wunplaced-2
13/12/202014:20 LingfieldVictim 5.004wunplaced-4
13/12/202014:20 LingfieldStar Of Screen 13.002w4th-2
12/12/202017:45 WolverhamptonGoddess of Fire19.001w4th-1
12/12/202019:15 WolverhamptonKapono21.001w3rd-1
12/12/202019:15 WolverhamptonMerhoob11.002wunplaced-2
11/12/202017:15 Southwell Drakefell 8.502wunplaced-2
09/12/202014:45 LingfieldChiavari15.001wunplaced-1
08/12/202016:30 WolverhamptonDesert Mist13.002w3rd-2
08/12/202016:45 SouthwellSophie B 8.003wunplaced-3
08/12/202016:00 WolverhamptonLoving Dream7.003wWon18
08/12/202014:55 Wolverhampton Enzo13.002w4th-2
08/12/202016:00 WolverhamptonRomantic Song5.004w3rd-4
08/12/202016:45 Southwell Classy Dame15.001wunplaced-1
07/12/202013:55 Chelmsford Water Iris2.508w2nd-8
05/12/202019:00 WolverhamptonKoeman 13.002wWon24
05/12/202016:00 WolverhamptonSky Lake11.002wunplaced-2
05/12/2020 17:30 Wolverhmapton Atalis Bay5.504wunplaced-4
04/12/202017:45 Newcastle Anif 19.001wunplaced-1
04/12/202017:00 DundalkPower Of Lazarus17.001wunplaced-1
01/12/202015:10 NewcastleAlhaajeb34.001ewunplaced-2
28/11/202016:00 WolverhamptonThe Daley Express13.002wunplaced-2
28/11/202015:21 Fairyhouse Coastal World19.001wunplaced-1
28/11/202015:00 NewburyAye Right13.002ew2nd2.8
28/11/202014:25 NewburyThyme White 9.002wunplaced-2
28/11/202015:00 NewburyThe Conditional 15.001ew3rd1.8
27/11/202014:45 Southwell Jazz Legend13.002wunplaced-2
26/11/202014:20 SouthwellPattaya10.002wunplaced-2
26/11/202012:20 Southwell Middlescence 19.001wunplaced-1
25/11/202015:40 LingfieldDreamboat Annie23.001wunplaced-1
23/11/202017:15 ChelmsfordSalam Ya Faisal17.001w2nd-1
21/11/202014:55 Lingfield Voi29.001ewunplaced-2
21/11/202012:05 LingfieldSophie B 5.004w4th-4
20/11/202017:15 Newcastle Currency Exchange8.003w4th-3
19/11/202019:30 ChelmsfordDouble Reflection8.003wWon21
17/11/202017:15 NewcastleHotalena26.001wWon25
17/11/202015:50 Southwell Slowmo10.002wunplaced-2
17/11/202012:20 Southwell The Defiant8.003wunplaced-3
17/11/202012:20 SouthwellA Go Go 11.002wunplaced-2
15/11/202014:55 Southwell Jazz Legend 26.001w2nd-1
14/11/202015:50 Uttoxeter Moondancer 10.002wunplaced-2
14/11/202014:07 Uttoxeter Rosmuc Relay7.003wunplaced-3
13/11/202015:35 CheltenhamThe Grand Visir 9.502w4th-2
11/11/202017:35 KemptonEnjoy19.001wunplaced-1
11/11/202019:35 Kempton Mohareb23.001wunplaced-1
09/11/202018:35 SouthwellAnnie De Vega 4.005wWon15
07/11/202015:15 Doncaster Kingbrook 8.502ewunplaced-4
07/11/202014:05 DoncasterTrefoil8.003w2nd-3
07/11/202015:45 Doncaster War Glory15.001ewunplaced-2
06/11/202019:35 NewcastleDark Zeas5.504w4th-4
05/11/202015:05 NewburyBarton Knoll19.001wunplaced-1
04/11/202014:10 NottinghamSammy Sunshine 8.502wunplaced-2
03/11/202015:33 SouthwellDark Side Prince5.504w2nd-4
03/11/202018:45 Newcastle Island Storm29.001wunplaced-1
03/11/202018:45 NewcastlePerfect Swiss 7.003w2nd-3
02/11/202014:05 Curragh Jo Binney17.001ewunplaced-2
31/10/202015:15 Newmarket Brunch11.002wunplaced-2
31/10/202014:25 Down Royal Delta Work 3.755wunplaced-5
30/10/202018:30 DundalkKatiymann29.001wunplaced-1
30/10/202018:00 DundalkFastnet Crown12.002wWon22
29/10/202019:45 SouthwellThe Retriever21.001wunplaced-1
29/10/202019:45 SouthwellFear Naught29.001wunplaced-1
29/10/202014:50 ClonmelFennos Storm19.001wunplaced-1
28/10/202015:10 Taunton Andaleep 5.004wunplaced-4
27/10/202015:40 Bangor Exploiteur15.001w2nd-1
26/10/202018:30 NewcastleHigh Peak 9.002wunplaced-2
25/10/202013:57 Aintree Clondaw Castle13.002w2nd-2
24/10/202014:33 Kelso Chidswell 9.502w3rd-2
24/10/202014:55 Doncaster State Of Rest 13.002ewunplaced-4
24/10/202013:10 DoncasterTulip Fields10.002wWon18
23/10/202014:50 NewburyTopanticipation17.001wunplaced-1
23/10/202018:30 NewcastleMezna15.001wunplaced-1
21/10/202019:15 Kempton Adelante51.001ew3rd-1
20/10/202015:00 Newcastle  Many A Star12.002wunplaced-2
19/10/202013:45 PontefractRoseabad19.001w4th-1
19/10/202013:45 PontefractNaamoos6.503wunplaced-3
17/10/202013:55 Ascot Starman10.002wunplaced-2
17/10/202016:15 Ascot Graignes41.001ew4th3.5
16/10/202015:18 HaydockDesert History3.755w3rd-5
15/10/202020:00 Chelmsford Emerald Fox11.002w4th-2
13/10/202018:15 NewcastleBoogie Time5.504w3rd-4
12/10/202014:30 MusselburghNational League13.002w3rd-2
12/10/202013:40 Windsor Angels Roc7.003w4th-3
10/10/202015:35 NewmarketRock Eagle 34.001ew5th7.25
10/10/202014:55 NewmarketAlbasheer17.001wunplaced-1
09/10/202014:40 York Punctuation17.001wunplaced-1
09/10/202016:10 NewmarketLouganini13.002w2nd-2
09/10/202016:10 NewmarketKingbrook 21.001ewWon25
07/10/202016:15 NottinghamBad Company8.003wWon21
07/10/202019:30 KemptonMister Snowdon13.002wunplaced-2
06/10/202013:00 CatterickCountry Charm13.002wWon24
05/10/202016:45 WolverhamptonDe Vegas Kid15.001w3rd-1
03/10/202017:05 RedcarOur Little Pony12.002wunplaced-2
02/10/202015:05 AscotEbury6.503wunplaced-3
01/10/202018:30 ChelmsfordStorm Over41.001ewunplaced-1
29/09/202017:05 Cork Olly's Folly17.001w4th-1
28/09/202015:20 BathGreystoke7.003ewunplaced-6
26/09/202016:10 Newmarket Meu Amor5.504w4th-4
26/09/202016:15 Haydock Tindrum13.002wunplaced-2
26/09/202015:35 Newmarket Fifth Position 23.001ewunplaced-2
25/09/202019:00 NewcastleGhathanfar34.001ew3rd5.4
25/09/2020 20:30 Newcastle Kind Review13.002w4th-2
23/09/202019:30 KemptonIsland Nation13.002wWon24
21/09/202016:10 Leicester Agent Of Fortune17.001wunplaced-1
19/09/202017:25 AyrNational League7.003wunplaced-3
19/09/202016:00 Newbury Beautiful Bertie5.004w3rd-4
19/09/202015:25 NewburyFivethousandtoone4.005w2nd-5
18/09/202015:55 AyrHighly Sprung 19.001ewunplaced-2
16/09/202017:05 Beverley William Alexander19.001wWon18
16/09/202015:55 SandownPosted21.001wWon20
15/09/202013:00 YarmouthCubswin11.002wunplaced-2
14/09/202017:00 Tipperary Arabeska26.001wunplaced-1
13/09/202016:40 CurraghSearch For A Song7.003wWon18
12/09/202016:20 ChesterPowerallied9.002w4th-2
12/09/202014:25 Doncaster Meraas15.001ewunplaced-2
12/09/202017:15 Doncaster Spanish Archer7.003wunplaced-3
12/09/202015:35 Doncaster Subjectivist21.001wunplaced-1
11/09/202014:55 ChesterPaws For Thought 13.002wWon24
11/09/202018:35 SalisburyRock Eagle5.004w3rd-4
11/09/202014:30 SandownRaaeq4.335wWon16.65
11/09/202013:40 Doncaster Volcanic Sky7.503w3rd-3
10/09/202015:45 DoncasterMister Snowdon12.002wunplaced-2
09/09/202016:40 KemptonTin Fandango13.002wunplaced-2
08/09/202020:50 NewcastleTrue Hero23.001wunplaced-1
07/09/202015:25 WindsorShining23.001w4th-1
07/09/202015:25 Windsor Hooray Henry 6.003wunplaced-3
07/09/202016:25 LeicesterAl Raya3.506w3rd-6
06/09/202013:50 MusselburghHigh Peak 6.503wunplaced-3
06/09/202013:30 York Tasaamuh7.003wunplaced-3
05/09/202014:30 AscotIndie Angel7.003wunplaced-3
05/09/202015:05 AscotA Star Above 15.001wunplaced-1
05/09/202013:45 HaydockMy Oberon8.003w2nd-3
04/09/202016:15 AscotBrains34.001wunplaced-1
02/09/202015:40 Lingfield Wings Of A Dove 2.638w2nd-8
02/09/202015:30 BathAgent Of Fortune8.502wunplaced-2
29/08/202015:00 GoodwoodSubjectivist2.508wWon12
29/08/202019:45 RedcarSassie21.001w4th-1
29/08/202015:50 Windsor Bad Company17.001wWon14.4
27/08/202015:30 BeverleyDakota Gold 5.504wWon18
25/08/202013:55 CatterickNew Society17.001wunplaced-1
23/08/202014:30 SandownHyanna 7.003w3rd-3
22/08/202014:25 YorkA Star Above12.002w4th-2
22/08/202015:15 Sandown Matthew Flinders5.504w4th-4
20/08/202016:50 YorkAmber Storm9.502wWon17
20/08/202013:45 York On My Way41.001ewunplaced-1
20/08/202014:45 York Walhaan15.001ewunplaced-2
19/08/202014:45 YorkSubjectivist17.001ewunplaced-2
19/08/202013:45 York Aplomb13.002ewunplaced-4
19/08/202014:45 York Highland Chief 12.002w2nd-2
18/08/202017:30 Kempton Monza City 5.004w4th-4
16/08/202015:55 CorkAlghazaal 6.503w2nd-3
15/08/202014:25 Newbury Overwrite10.002wWon18
15/08/202016:25 Newmarket Hunni21.001w4th-1
15/08/202016:25 NewmarketWolflet8.502wunplaced-2
15/08/202014:40 Newmarket Recall The Show12.002wunplaced-2
15/08/202014:05 Newmarket Night Bear7.003wunplaced-3
14/08/202014:40 Chester Spirit Of Sisra 6.503w3rd-3
12/08/202013:15 KemptonTemple Bruer5.004w4th-4
12/08/202015:20 KemptonStorm Over13.002wunplaced-2
11/08/202018:55 Lingfield Markazi19.001wunplaced-1
10/08/202020:00 Chester Edinburgh Castle3.256w2nd-6
08/08/202015:50 Haydock War Glory 6.003wunplaced-3
08/08/202015:50 Haydock Irreverent7.503w3rd-3
07/08/202015:30 SandownNative Tribe 10.002w2nd-2
06/08/202016:40 BathBallylemon23.001w2nd-1
06/08/202013:15 Ripon Watchable13.002w2nd-2
04/08/202014:00 BeverleyMokaman5.504w4th-4
02/08/202015:25 NewcastleGreatest Journey 67.001ewunplaced-1
02/08/202012:00 Sandown Saras Hope 21.001w2nd-1
01/08/202017:10 GoodwoodOverwrite8.003w2nd-3
01/08/202017:15 Galway War Diary7.003wunplaced-3
01/08/202016:10 GoodwoodMister Snowdon6.003w2nd-3
31/07/202014:45 GoodwoodSir Busker 8.003wunplaced-3
31/07/202014:45 Goodwood Afaak 29.001w3rd-1
31/07/202013:10 GoodwoodCepheus7.503wWon19.5
31/07/202013:10 Goodwood Moomba12.002w2nd-2
30/07/202013:45 Goodwood Starcat15.001wunplaced-1
30/07/202014:15 GoodwoodLauded13.002w3rd-2
30/07/202018:45 GalwayMT Leinster13.002ewunplaced-4
30/07/202015:15 GoodwoodDeirdre6.503wunplaced-3
29/07/202015:15 GoodwoodWichita8.003wunplaced-3
29/07/202013:10 GoodwoodGhaziyah7.503w4th-3
29/07/202014:45 GoodwoodSardinia Sunset5.504wunplaced-4
27/07/202018:45 GalwayGreat White Shark 17.001ewunplaced-2
27/07/202018:45 GalwayA Wave Of The Sea19.001ewunplaced-2
26/07/202013:35 YorkBrunch9.002wWon16
26/07/202014:30 Ascot Dash Of Spice 9.002wunplaced-2
26/07/202013:00 York Sheila5.004wunplaced-4
25/07/202016:45 AscotTemple Bruer8.502w3rd-2
25/07/202014:25 AscotHabub 67.001ewunplaced-1
25/07/202014:25 AscotMutamaasik 10.002ewunplaced-4
25/07/202015:00 Ascot Tsar 3.256wWon13.5
24/07/202014:25 BeverleyHelovaplan15.001wunplaced-1
23/07/202019:30 SandownAshazuri 51.001ewunplaced-1
22/07/202014:40 Bath Red Alert29.001wunplaced-1
21/07/202017:25 Chepstow The Detainee17.001w4th-1
20/07/202019:00 WindsorDaschas8.003wunplaced-3
18/07/202014:30 York Euchen Glen29.001ewunplaced-2
18/07/202018:35 BathCity Walk3.506wWon15
17/07/202017:25 Haydock Kapono7.503wunplaced-3
16/07/202019:30 SandownCozone 7.503wWon18
16/07/202014:30 Hamilton Take That41.001wunplaced-1
15/07/202018:25 Killarney Lampetia13.002w4th-2
13/07/202020:15 Kempton  I'm Digby34.001w2nd-1
12/07/202014:05 Lingfield Come On Girl13.002wWon24
11/07/202019:30 NewcastleAnother Angel 34.001ewunplaced-2
11/07/202016:10 NewmarketCardsharp29.001ewunplaced-2
11/07/202019:15 Salisbury Ballylemon15.001wunplaced-1
10/07/202015:35 Newmarket Lucander11.002wunplaced-2
09/07/202020:30 Chepstow Kings Creek17.001wunplaced-1
09/07/202016:25 Navan Hiella 23.001ewunplaced-2
09/07/202020:30 ChepstowBruisa12.002wunplaced-2
08/07/202019:25 Gowran Park Game Lodge21.001wunplaced-1
06/07/202017:15 Windsor Yimou7.003wWon18
05/07/202014:50 DoncasterHarrison Point 21.001ewunplaced-2
04/07/202019:25 Yarmouth Tsar 2.628wWon12.96
04/07/202015:00 Epsom Sucellus29.001wunplaced-1
03/07/202013:15 ChepstowMad Endeavour9.002w2nd-2
03/07/202016:00 HaydockRed Missile8.003w4th-3
30/06/202020:30 ChepstowTest Valley34.001wunplaced-1
30/06/202014:00 DoncasterThe Great Heir8.502wunplaced-2
30/06/202016:00 DoncasterSheila5.004wunplaced-4
29/06/202015:00 YarmouthReine De Vitesse13.002wunplaced-2
28/06/202013:35 Newmarket Ambassadorial15.001w2nd-1
28/06/202014:55 Hamilton Flying Moon 51.001ew2nd4.5
27/06/202013:15 NewcastleGiogiobbo67.001ewunplaced-1
27/06/202013:15 NewcastleRathbone 17.001w3rd-1
27/06/202014:25 Newcastle Ornate23.001w3rd-1
26/06/202019:30 LingfieldStoweman17.001wunplaced-1
26/06/202012:45 DoncasterJawwaal8.003wWon16.8
24/06/202020:25 Windsor Savanna Gold17.001wunplaced-1
24/06/202014:40 HaydockJuniors Dream21.001wWon20
23/06/202013:15 BeverleyDancinginthesand13.002wunplaced-2
21/06/202016:15 Redcar Take That23.001wunplaced-1
20/06/202019:25 Kempton Moment Of Hope17.001w3rd-1
20/06/202016:10 AscotDazzling Dan34.001ewunplaced-2
20/06/202012:40 AscotHyperfocus34.001ewunplaced-2
20/06/202016:10 Ascot Air Raid41.001ewunplaced-1
19/06/202013:50 AscotSetarhe8.502w2nd-2
19/06/202014:25 Ascot Imperial Force 12.002w3rd-2
19/06/202014:45 TipperaryDash D'or13.002wunplaced-2
19/06/202013:15 Ascot City Walk13.002ewunplaced-4
19/06/202013:15 Ascot Triple Spear34.001ewunplaced-2
18/06/202016:10 AscotStarcat19.001wunplaced-1
18/06/202016:10 Ascot Amaysmont81.001ewunplaced-1
18/06/202015:00 Ascot March Law34.001w2nd-1
18/06/202016:40 Ascot Al Rasmah19.001ewunplaced-2
18/06/202016:40 Ascot Declared Interest 10.002wunplaced-2
18/06/202014:25 AscotLord Of The Lodge23.001wunplaced-1
18/06/202016:40 Ascot Odyssey Girl 29.001ewunplaced-2
17/06/202013:50 Ascot Kenzai Warrior15.001wunplaced-1
17/06/202018:50 Chelmsford Juan Les Pins 7.503w4th-3
17/06/202014:25 Ascot Arthurian Fable15.001ewunplaced-2
17/06/202013:50 AscotJuan Elcano5.004w4th-4
17/06/202014:25 AscotOleksander41.001ewunplaced-1
17/06/202018:50 ChelmsfordHuraiz 6.503w2nd-3
17/06/202015:35 AscotBell Rock8.502ew6th1
16/06/202013:15 AscotHeh Jonesy41.001ewunplaced-1
16/06/202013:50 Ascot Turjomaan 51.001ewunplaced-1
16/06/202013:50 AscotMustashry15.001ewunplaced-2
16/06/202013:15 AscotMutamaasik10.002w3rd-2
16/06/202016:10 Ascot Lavender's Blue 8.003wunplaced-3
13/06/202015:15 Sandown Lyndon B 26.001wunplaced-1
12/06/202014:45 Kempton Kings Creek 29.001wunplaced-1
12/06/202017:55 Newbury Island Brave34.001wunplaced-1
09/06/202014:45 HaydockJumira Bridge9.002wunplaced-2
08/06/202014:45 HaydockSilver Samurai17.001w2nd-1
07/06/202018:10 HaydockInternational Lion23.001wunplaced-1
07/06/202015:25 Lingfield Mischief Star21.001wunplaced-1
06/06/202013:15 Newmarket Leodis Dream8.502wunplaced-2
06/06/202017:30 LingfieldHold Still17.001wunplaced-1
06/06/202013:15 Newmarket Makanah11.002wWon20
06/06/202015:00 Newmarket Mishriff13.002ewWon28.8
05/06/202015:00 Newmarket Vale Of Kent15.001w3rd-1
05/06/202015:35 NewmarketDefoe6.503wunplaced-3
05/06/202013:50 NewmarketRecon Mission21.001wunplaced-1
04/06/202017:55 NewmarketRathbone13.002wunplaced-2
03/06/202014:45 KemptonBerlin Tango15.001wWon14
02/06/202018:00 NewcastleSociety Red 17.001wunplaced-1
01/06/202015:20 Newcastle Heath Charnock6.603wunplaced-3
23/03/202015:00 Naas Fastar21.001ewWon24
22/03/202014:40 Downpatrick Bread And Butter6.503wunplaced-3
21/03/202014:40 Thurles Ballea Fox23.001ewunplaced-1
21/03/202015:40 ThurlesHash Brown 41.001ewunplaced-1
21/03/202015:40 ThurlesWell Joey 26.001ewWon30
20/03/202013:30 Dundalk Sir Danilo11.002wunplaced-2
20/03/202015:00 Dundalk Dutch Admiral 4.504w2nd-4
14/03/202015:35 Uttoxeter De Rasher Counter 11.002ewunplaced-4
14/03/202015:35 Uttoxeter Dominateur17.001ewunplaced-2
07/03/202015:55 Wolverhampton Odyssey Girl11.002w2nd-2
07/03/202015:55 WolverhamptonMount Mogan5.504w4th-4
07/03/202013:35 Wolverhampton Goring29.001ewunplaced-2
06/03/202016:45 Chelmsford Torochica8.502wunplaced-2
06/03/202015:40 Chelmsford Swissal11.002wunplaced-2
05/03/202016:20 SouthwellAirshow15.001wunplaced-1
02/03/202018:15 WolverhamptonOriginal Choice8.003wWon19.95
02/03/202017:45 WolverhmaptonCailins Lad26.001w3rd-1
29/02/202014:00 LingfieldAlsvinder19.001w3rd-1
28/02/202018:45 NewcastleMountain Brave5.004wWon16
28/02/202014:55 LingfieldDark Phoenix4.504wWon14
27/02/202019:00 Chelmsford Second Collection5.504w3rd-4
26/02/202018:00 KemptonDisruptor19.001wunplaced-1
25/02/202014:30 LingfieldGlorious Caesar8.003wWon18.9
25/02/202016:00 LingfieldDazzling Des29.001wunplaced-1
24/02/202015:40 Southwell National Anthem3.256wWon13.5
22/02/202016:25 Lingfield Battle Of Marathon5.504w3rd-4
22/02/202015:35 KemptonHighway One O One19.001ewunplaced-1
21/02/202017:45 WolverhamptonFivehundredmiles12.002wunplaced-2
21/02/202017:00 Lingfield Hot Hot Hot9.002wunplaced-2
20/02/202018:00 ChelmsfordSuzi's Connoisseur12.002wunplaced-2
20/02/202014:20 SouthwellRobsdelight 12.002wunplaced-2
20/02/202015:20 Southwell Moveonup2.757w2nd-7
19/02/202019:00 KemptonGuroor7.503wWon19.5
19/02/202019:30 KemptonLast Page13.002wunplaced-2
18/02/202020:00 SouthwellSociologist13.002w2nd-2
16/02/202014:50 Kempton Willkommen17.001wunplaced-1
16/02/202016:30 KemptonVenture17.001wunplaced-1
15/02/202018:30 NewcastleRumshak26.001wunplaced-1
14/02/202017:10 SouthwellMuqarred13.002wunplaced-2
14/02/202019:15 SouthwellCroeso Cymraeg15.001w2nd-1
14/02/202015:10 LingfieldCheat23.001ewunplaced-1
14/02/202017:10 SouthwellChiavari12.002wunplaced-2
12/02/202018:00 Kempton Penarth Pier11.002wunplaced-2
12/02/202016:00 SouthwellQaaraat5.504wunplaced-4
11/02/202018:20 NewcastleFeel Good Factor19.001w3rd-1
10/02/202020:10 WolverhamptonEncoded26.001ewunplaced-2
10/02/202018:10 WolverhamptonIsland Brave5.004w3rd-4
08/02/202017:30 WolverhamptonMolten Lava13.002w3rd-2
08/02/202015:35 NewburyWhoshotthesheriff 23.001ewunplaced-2
08/02/202015:35 NewburyOakley 21.001ewunplaced-2
07/02/202015:05 Southwell Fox Shinji 2.757wunplaced-7
07/02/202016:40 SouthwellSea Shack21.001w4th-1
07/02/202019:15 Chelmsford Siena Mia5.504w2nd-4
06/02/202014:40 ChelmsfordStorm Over5.004w4th-4
06/02/202019:00 NewcastleAthollblair Boy 3.755w4th-5
05/02/202014:30 SouthwellBaile Ghilibert51.001ewunplaced-1
05/02/202017:05 Wolverhampton Willkommen5.504wunplaced-4
04/02/202020:00 Kempton Luck Of Clover9.002w3rd-2
03/02/202018:30 WolverhamptonStreet Life12.002w3rd-2
02/02/202015:00 LeopardstownTornado Flyer10.002w3rd-2
01/02/202014:00 LeopardstownRoyal Rendezvous67.001ewunplaced-1
01/02/202014:35 LeopardstownOr Jaune De Somoza 41.001ew5th3.5
31/01/202016:20 LingfieldHarbour Quay15.001w4th-1
31/01/202017:45 NewcastlePaparazzi10.002w2nd-2
30/01/202013:55 SouthwellGoing Native15.001wunplaced-1
30/01/202012:50 SouthwellFirst Excel13.002wunplaced-2
30/01/202016:05 SouthwellRobero21.001wWon20
29/01/202019:45 KemptonDistant Applause6.503wunplaced-3
29/01/202019:15 Kempton Champion Brogie8.003w3rd-3
29/01/202018:15 Kempton Dubai Elegance7.503w2nd-3
27/01/202019:30 WolverhamptonGlorious Caesar5.004w4th-4
25/01/202016:05 Lingfield Seraphim 13.002wunplaced-2
25/01/202017:00 KemptonKayat 6.503w3rd-3
25/01/202012:00 Lingfield Nikolayeva13.002w4th-2
24/01/202012:30 LingfieldLight Lily29.001wunplaced-1
23/01/202016:05 Southwell Sociologist7.503wunplaced-3
23/01/202014:55 SouthwellAl Kherb19.001wunplaced-1
23/01/202012:40 Southwell Six Til Twelve5.504w3rd-4
22/01/202017:30 KemptonNo Nay Bella23.001ewunplaced-2
22/01/202013:10 LingfieldDancing Rave5.504wWon18
22/01/202019:30 KemptonPentimento9.002wunplaced-2
21/01/202018:45 Newcastle Tarnhelm15.001wunplaced-1
21/01/202018:45 NewcastleWith Approval 10.002wunplaced-2
20/01/202013:50 KemptonMiss Thoughtful7.003wunplaced-3
18/01/202014:25 Ascot Thomas Darby13.002wWon24
17/01/202012:00 LingfieldGolden Force8.502wunplaced-2
17/01/202015:45 NewcastleSweet Marmalade 7.003w3rd-3
16/01/202015:55 NewcastleZack Mayo9.002wunplaced-2
16/01/202019:00 NewcastleEverkyllachy8.502wunplaced-2
15/01/202016:20 SouthwellEmojie5.504wunplaced-4
15/01/202015:00 WolverhamptonDistant Applause21.001w4th-1
15/01/202016:20 SouthwellCrazy Spin8.502wWon15
14/01/202018:30 Chelmsford Theydon Spirit10.002w2nd-2
13/01/202019:20 Wolverhampton He's Our Star 6.003wunplaced-3
11/01/202012:15 LingfieldSubliminal9.002w3rd-2
11/01/202013:25 LingfieldTyphoon Ten9.002w3rd-2
10/01/202013:10 LingfieldReeves5.004wWon16
10/01/202014:55 Lingfield Miss Elsa7.003w4th-3
09/01/202012:45 NewcastleTarnhelm10.002wunplaced-2
08/01/202014:00 NewcastleStorm Over11.002w4th-2
08/01/202013:00 NewcastleImperial Focus34.001ew3rd5.6
08/01/202014:00 Newcastle Double Up29.001wunplaced-1
08/01/202017:15 Kempton A Go Go17.001wunplaced-1
07/01/202017:45 SouthwellDirectory3.256w2nd-6
05/01/202013:30 SouthwellSuitcase N Taxi 4.005wWon15
04/01/202014:15 LingfieldVelvet Morn13.002wunplaced-2
04/01/202014:25 SandownHang In There 4.504wunplaced-4
04/01/202014:25 SandownSilver Hallmark13.002wunplaced-2
04/01/202018:40 KemptonSmart Champion 9.002w4th-2
03/01/202013:30 WolverhamptonBlack Isle Boy9.002w3rd-2
03/01/202016:20 WolverhamptonOnebaba13.002wunplaced-2
02/01/202014:25 Lingfield Pink Iceburg7.503wunplaced-3
01/01/202012:10 SouthwellPioneering13.002wunplaced-2
31/12/201915:20 Lingfield Mercers15.001wunplaced-1
31/12/201912:35 LingfieldIsland Hideaway4.005w2nd-5
31/12/201914:45 Lingfield Corazon Espinado 17.001w2nd-1
21/12/201915:10 Lingfield Miss Pollyanna21.001ewunplaced-2
21/12/201911:45 LingfieldKatherine Place 5.004w2nd-4
21/12/201915:10 Lingfield Accessor 8.003wunplaced-3
20/12/201913:35 Southwell Rock Of Estonia19.001wunplaced-1
20/12/201914:45 SouthwellMakambe 7.003w3rd-3
20/12/201919:30 Wolverhampton El Hombre13.002w3rd-2
20/12/201919:30 Wolverhampton Junius Brutus 10.002wunplaced-2
19/12/201914:30 Southwell Mews House 6.503wunplaced-3
19/12/201914:30 Southwell Rathagan11.002w4th-2
18/12/201915:45 Newcastle Destroyer29.001wunplaced-1
18/12/201918:15 Newcastle Mohareb5.004w2nd-4
16/12/201917:40 Wolverhampton Wilfy7.503w2nd-3
14/12/201915:10 Newcastle Raydiance11.002w3rd-2
14/12/201913:55 CheltenhamWarthog13.002ewWon25.92
14/12/201920:20 WolverhamptonLord Howard5.504wunplaced-4
14/12/201918:50 Wolverhampton Mokaatil 26.001wunplaced-1
14/12/201913:55 CheltenhamSecret Investor11.002wunplaced-2
13/12/201918:00 ChelmsfordAtletico19.001wunplaced-1
13/12/201917:00 Chelmsford Roller17.001ewunplaced-2
12/12/201917:50 Chelmsford Sandridge Lad21.001w2nd-1
12/12/201919:20 ChelmsfordArlecchinos Arc 6.503wWon15.68
11/12/201917:25 Chelmsford Invisible Storm10.002wunplaced-2
11/12/201918:10 KemptonKyllachy Gala9.002wunplaced-2
11/12/201913:10 Lingfield Islay Mist10.002wunplaced-2
10/12/201917:45 WolverhamptonMaryellen41.001ewunplaced-1
10/12/201918:15 WolverhamptonTyphoon Ten5.004wunplaced-4
07/12/201919:20 Wolverhampton Francis Xavier8.003wunplaced-3
06/12/201917:00 NewcastleEl Hombre10.002w3rd-2
06/12/201915:50 Newcastle Secret Diary4.504wunplaced-4
06/12/201918:30 Newcastle Summer Daydream8.003wunplaced-3
05/12/201918:00 SouthwellPrincess Harley 7.003w3rd-3
05/12/201919:00 SouthwellMoneta13.002wunplaced-2
05/12/201916:15 SouthwellComeatchoo9.002wunplaced-2
04/12/201913:45 LingfieldEntangling8.003w4th-3
02/12/201918:15 WolverhamptonRound The Island21.001wunplaced-1
02/12/201919:15 WolverhamptonUsanecolt21.001w3rd-1
30/11/201912:30 LingfieldA Place To Dream15.001wunplaced-1
30/11/201913:40 Lingfield The Lacemaker6.503wWon15.5
30/11/201916:50 WolverhamptonEventful10.002w2nd-2
29/11/201915:10 SouthwellRock Of Estonia13.002wunplaced-2
29/11/201913:30 Southwell Sea Shack 10.002w3rd-2
29/11/201919:30 KemptonPenarth Pier 13.002wunplaced-2
28/11/201912:10 Lingfield Oberyn Martell 51.001ewunplaced-1
27/11/201912:20 SouthwelSea Of Cool11.002wunplaced-2
27/11/201919:10 Kempton Queen Constanine8.502wWon15
26/11/201916:50 Wolverhampton Little Ted 21.001w3rd-1
26/11/201915:50 WolverhamtponGet Boosting10.002wunplaced-2
26/11/201915:50 WolverhamptonApollinaire 10.002w2nd-2
25/11/201919:00 Chelmsford Poppy May15.001wunplaced-1
25/11/201919:00 Chelmsford Nananita26.001wunplaced-1
23/11/201913:20 LingfieldGarth Rocket7.003wWon18
23/11/201916:40 WolverhamptonInteldream 2.508wWon12
23/11/201914:25 Haydock Diomede Des Mottes19.001ewunplaced-2
23/11/201917:10 WolverhamptonKodiac Express11.002wunplaced-2
22/11/201918:00 NewcastleSilk Mill Blue9.002wunplaced-2
21/11/201918:00 ChelmsfordMoon Trouble11.002wunplaced-2
20/11/201916:10 KemptonUtopian Lad 8.003wunplaced-3
18/11/201918:45 SouthwellCold Harbour17.001ew4th-1
18/11/201917:45 Southwell LittleTed 19.001wunplaced-1
16/11/201916:15 WolverhamptonScoffsman13.002w4th-2
16/11/201917:45 Wolverhampton You Don't Own Me6.003w2nd-3
16/11/201919:45 WolverhamptonCoronation Cottage21.001w3rd-1
16/11/201913:00 LingfieldWait Forever 26.001w4th-1
15/11/201918:45 DundalkShekiba19.001wunplaced-1
15/11/201920:45 DundalkComhghairdeas26.001wunplaced-1
14/11/201914:55 LudlowKeltus11.002wunplaced-2
14/11/201916:10 Taunton Bang On15.001w2nd-1
12/11/201913:50 LingfieldColonel Keating5.004w3rd-4
10/11/201914:10 NavanDuc Des Genievres2.887w4th-7
09/11/201917:10 Southwell Samovar10.002w2nd-2
09/11/201918:10 SouthwellPumblechook10.002w4th-2
09/11/201919:40 SouthwellCold Harbour15.001w3rd-1
09/11/201919:40 SouthwellBo Samraan 4.335w2nd-5
08/11/201916:35 Newcastle La Rav7.503w4th-3
07/11/201919:55 ChelmsfordTerri Rules8.003wunplaced-3
07/11/201918:10 SouthwellFree Love17.001w2nd-1
07/11/201919:55 ChelmsfordHalle's Harbour 10.002w3rd-2
07/11/201919:40 SouthwellGeography Teacher7.503w2nd-3
06/11/201919:25 Wolverhampton Sea Sovereign17.001w3rd-1
04/11/201918:45 NewcastleKroy7.503wunplaced-3
02/11/201915:15 Newmarket Indeed 6.003w3rd-3
02/11/201916:15 Newmarket Flying Pursuit8.003w4th-3
01/11/201915:25 Newmarket Zack Mayo41.001wunplaced-1
01/11/201916:00 Newmarket Battered11.002wunplaced-2
01/11/201916:15 NewcastleTraveller9.002wunplaced-2
31/10/201920:10 KemptonPerfect Symphony 10.002wunplaced-2
30/10/201918:50 Wolverhampton Bell Heather17.001wunplaced-1
29/10/201914:05 CatterickDark Defender15.001wunplaced-1
29/10/201920:15 SouthwellGeography Teacher 13.002w2nd-2
28/10/201919:00 KemptonAkvavera11.002wunplaced-2
26/10/201919:00 ChelmsfordFantastic Flyer13.002wunplaced-2
25/10/201915:35 DoncasterGabrial The Saint 13.002w4th-2
25/10/201916:10 DoncasterFunny Man26.001wunplaced-1
24/10/201917:45 WolverhamptonNananita29.001wunplaced-1
23/10/201917:20 NewmarketHigh Flying Bird 13.002wWon24
22/10/201915:25 YarmouthAwesomedude34.001wunplaced-1
22/10/201915:10 Newcastle Muscika15.001w4th-1
22/10/201916:20 NewcastleScheme7.503wunplaced-3
21/10/201916:00 WindsorCentral City34.001wunplaced-1
21/10/201918:30 SouthwellLiamba10.002w3rd-2
19/10/201918:45 WolverhamptonMiss Elsa 8.502wWon15
19/10/201914:50 CatterickCaptain Dion5.504wWon18
19/10/201913:35 AscotHello Youmzain8.003wunplaced-3
19/10/201913:35 Ascot Brando34.001w4th-1
18/10/201919:35 NewcastleDestroyer41.001wunplaced-1
18/10/201920:05 Newcastle Tobeeornottobee26.001wunplaced-1
18/10/201918:25 WolverhamptonWatchable11.002wunplaced-2
17/10/201919:00 Chelmsford Aluqair 6.003wunplaced-3
16/10/201919:10 KemptonBint Dandy11.002wunplaced-2
15/10/201915:10 Musselburgh Cliff Bay7.503wunplaced-3
14/10/201915:25 MusselburghArcanada26.001wunplaced-1
12/10/201916:10 Newmarket Who Dares Wins34.001ewunplaced-2
12/10/201917:25 WolverhamptonSpirited Guest4.504w3rd-4
12/10/201914:05 YorkInternational Lion26.001w3rd-1
12/10/201916:10 NewmarketGarbanzo67.001ewunplaced-1
11/10/201914:00 YorkWhat A Business12.002wunplaced-2
11/10/201916:20 YorkDark Defender41.001ewunplaced-1
11/10/201914:40 York Hortzadar13.002wunplaced-2
10/10/201919:00 KemptonLove Dreams29.001ewunplaced-2
10/10/201920:30 KemptonSea Sovereign26.001wunplaced-1
10/10/201919:30 KemptonFantastic Flyer13.002wunplaced-2
09/10/201918:10 KemptonKyllachy Gala17.001w3rd-1
08/10/201916:45 Brighton Poucor5.004wunplaced-4
07/10/201917:10 WindsorMercers13.002wunplaced-2
07/10/201915:40 WindsorCrystal King7.003wunplaced-3
05/10/201919:30 WolverhamptonPower Link5.504w2nd-4
05/10/201915:10 AscotBattered12.002ewunplaced-4
04/10/201920:30 SouthwellBond Angel9.002wunplaced-2
04/10/201920:30 SouthwellBreak The Silence12.002wunplaced-2
04/10/201917:25 Southwell Fairy Fast 13.002wunplaced-2
04/10/201917:25 Southwell Essenza 12.002w4th-2
03/10/201918:45 WolverhamptonAssimilation9.502wWon17
03/10/201919:30 Chelmsford Felix The Poet21.001wunplaced-1
02/10/201920:25 Newcastle Rockley Point 21.001w3rd-1
02/10/201914:55 NottinghamStreaker13.002wunplaced-2
01/10/201920:10 KemptonAgent Gibbs21.001wunplaced-1
01/10/201916:20 Ayr Kapono21.001w3rd-1
01/10/201913:50 AyrRemmy D8.502wunplaced-2
01/10/201916:20 AyrHowzer Black26.001w2nd-1
28/09/201915:40 Newmarket Majestic Dawn12.002ew5th3.5
25/09/201915:25 Redcar Grimsdyke8.003wWon15.75
25/09/201919:45 NewcastleKitos11.002wunplaced-2
24/09/201919:30 Chelmsford Glory Of Paris67.001ewunplaced-1
23/09/201919:00 KemptonSurrey Hope12.002wunplaced-2
21/09/201914:55 NewburyPierre Lapin4.504wWon14
21/09/201915:25 Chelmsford Name The Wind7.003wunplaced-3
21/09/201915:00 CatterickKyoto Star51.001ewunplaced-1
20/09/201917:30 Ayr Mitigator8.502w3rd-2
20/09/201915:25 NewburyTritonic23.001ewWon26.4
19/09/201920:15 SouthwellSincerely Resdev13.002wunplaced-2
19/09/201916:30 AyrMr Greenlight26.001ew2nd4.94
19/09/201915:10 PontefractSheberghan19.001wunplaced-1
17/09/201916:40 YarmouthDark Side Dream 11.002wunplaced-2
17/09/201916:00 Redcar  Irv 17.001wunplaced-1
14/09/201913:50 Doncaster Oxted21.001ewWon25
14/09/201915:00 Doncaster Juan Elcano 6.003w3rd-3
14/09/201913:50 DoncasterMuscika 41.001ewunplaced-1
13/09/201917:30 DoncasterGolden Apollo6.003wunplaced-3
13/09/201914:30 ListowelEcoeye 15.001w3rd-1
12/09/201917:30 DoncasterThe Great Heir 9.002w2nd-2
10/09/201915:30 Catterick Friendly Advice6.503w3rd-3
09/09/201914:45 BrightonPenarth Pier13.002wunplaced-2
08/09/201916:30 YorkKinks11.002w3rd-2
07/09/201914:45 AscotFanaar 10.002ewunplaced-4
07/09/201915:20 AscotSalayel4.005w3rd-5
06/09/201914:55 HaydockHyperfocus8.502w3rd-2
04/09/201916:00 BathTelekinetic6.503wunplaced-3
04/09/201916:00 BathMamnoon41.001ewunplaced-1
03/09/201914:15 Goodwood Lyrica's Lion13.002wunplaced-2
03/09/201918:45 KemptonMakambe12.002wWon22
02/09/201917:05 Brighton Three Little Birds3.257w3rd-7
31/08/201916:05 WolverhamptonNoble Prospector4.005wWon15
31/08/201913:50 SandownTinto15.001w2nd-1
30/08/201918:35 WolverhamptonAlbans Dream67.001wunplaced-1
30/08/201916:25 SandownCraneur13.002w2nd-2
29/08/201913:20 Ffos Las Endless Joy3.506wWon15
27/08/201916:20 EpsomMujassam11.002wunplaced-2
27/08/201915:35 RiponSands Chorus6.003w4th-3
26/08/201916:15 EpsomDesert Fire4.504w3rd-4
26/08/201914:00 ChepstowA Sure Welcome8.502w2nd-2
25/08/201916:10 GoodwoodLarchmont Lad17.001w3rd-1
24/08/201917:25 ChelmsfordAmaranth26.001wunplaced-1
24/08/201916:45 YorkSociety Red29.001ewunplaced-2
24/08/201914:25 York Universal Order19.001wunplaced-1
24/08/201915:40 YorkRed Galileo34.001w2nd-1
24/08/201919:00 RedcarScottish Summit 34.001ew4th-2
23/08/201914:40 Newmarket Conga8.003wunplaced-3
23/08/201915:50 Newmarket Battle Of Waterloo12.002w4th-2
21/08/201913:55 York Marnie James21.001ew2nd4
21/08/201915:00 York Jalmoud19.001ewunplaced-2
21/08/201916:50 York Owney Madden34.001ewWon41.25
20/08/201916:30 KemptonAssimilation13.002wunplaced-2
20/08/201916:40 Brighton Silverturnstogold 6.503w2nd-3
20/08/201917:05 Kempton Typhoon Ten6.003wunplaced-3
19/08/201915:00 CatterickSuper Florence 17.001wunplaced-1
17/08/201913:15 NewburySashenka 15.001wunplaced-1
17/08/201917:05 Newmarket Holy Kingdom3.755wunplaced-5
16/08/201917:55 ThirskStronsay11.002wunplaced-2
15/08/201916:20 SalisburyBruyere6.003w2nd-3
15/08/201915:20 SalisburyClem A 12.002wWon22
14/08/201917:40 Kempton Santorini Sal15.001wunplaced-1
14/08/201916:20 SalisburyWojood23.001wunplaced-1
11/08/201916:20 Leicester Greek Hero4.504w2nd-4
10/08/201914:55 RedcarUlshaw Bridge12.002wunplaced-2
10/08/201915:40 HaydockGabrial The Devil 12.002w4th-2
10/08/201916:45 HaydockKapono7.003wunplaced-3
10/08/201915:55 Chelmsford California Love 7.003w2nd-3
09/08/201917:00 BrightonTigerinmytank21.001w3rd-1
08/08/201918:30 NewcastleBravo Faisal4.504wWon14
08/08/201914:00 Haydock Sootability13.002w3rd-2
08/08/201915:30 HaydockJack Randall12.002wWon19.8
07/08/201917:50 PontefractGalloway Hills12.002wunplaced-2
06/08/201918:05 NewburyIsolate13.002wunplaced-2
05/08/201916:00 RiponScottish Summit 21.001wunplaced-1
05/08/201916:00 RiponSands Chorus17.001wunplaced-1
04/08/201915:55 GalwayOn A Session 26.001ew2nd5.25
03/08/201913:50 GoodwoodGet The Rhythm26.001ewunplaced-2
03/08/201916:30 ChelmsfordAl Reeh13.002wunplaced-2
03/08/201917:20 GalwaySharp Focus12.002ewunplaced-4
02/08/201916:10 Goodwood Owney Madden 13.002wunplaced-2
02/08/201917:15 Goodwood Deal A Dollar8.003wunplaced-3
02/08/201918:50 GalwayWar Diary8.003w4th-3
01/08/201916:10 Goodwood Full Verse8.003wunplaced-3
01/08/201916:55 GalwayRiven Light11.002wunplaced-2
01/08/201913:50 Goodwood Dalaalaat 11.002wunplaced-2
01/08/201915:35 Goodwood Rawdaa11.002ew3rd2
31/07/201914:25 GoodwoodLe Don De Vie17.001w4th-1
31/07/201916:45 Goodwood Moment Of Hope34.001w4th-1
31/07/201915:35 GoodwoodPhoenix Of Spain7.503wunplaced-3
30/07/201913:50 Goodwood Aquarium21.001ewunplaced-2
30/07/201914:25 GoodwoodMystery Power10.002wunplaced-2
30/07/201920:40 Galway Make A Challenge15.001ewWon17.5
30/07/201914:25 Goodwood Platinum Star15.001wunplaced-1
29/07/201915:30 Ayr Luzum9.002wunplaced-2
27/07/201914:25 Ascot Wings Of Time5.504wunplaced-4
27/07/201917:40 Newmarket Society Guest 26.001wunplaced-1
27/07/201915:00 AscotAdmirality26.001ew5th4
27/07/201915:00 Ascot Kimifive41.001ewunplaced-1
26/07/201919:15 ChepstowDream World4.335wWon8.32
26/07/201916:45 Ascot Koditime19.001wunplaced-1
25/07/201915:20 SandownWaters Edge26.001w4th-1
25/07/201915:10 YarmouthHidden Dream9.002w2nd-2
24/07/201916:40 CatterickChampagne Mondays13.002wunplaced-2
24/07/201916:10 CatterickAlsvinder26.001w2nd-1
23/07/201915:15 Wolverhampton Poeta Brasileiro21.001wunplaced-1
23/07/201915:45 WolverhamptonMajdool 17.001wunplaced-1
23/07/201918:50 ChelmsfordPhilamundo9.002w2nd-2
23/07/201916:45 WolverhamptonGates Pass34.001wunplaced-1
22/07/201915:05 Ayr Epona 11.002wunplaced-2
22/07/201914:00 Ayr Night Law 41.001ewunplaced-1
20/07/201915:15 Newmarket Cartmell Cleave2.757wunplaced-7
20/07/201917:40 DoncasterNormal Equilibrium9.002wunplaced-2
20/07/201917:15 Ripon Alqaab17.001wunplaced-1
18/07/201916:20 LeicesterGentlewoman5.004wWon16
17/07/201916:40 Lingfield Whimsical Dream13.002wWon24
16/07/201920:10 NottinghamPolyphony11.002w2nd-2
13/07/201913:45 Ascot Koditime19.001ewunplaced-2
13/07/201915:10 ChesterVanbrugh4.335wunplaced-5
12/07/201917:10 Ascot Vegas Boys12.002wunplaced-2
12/07/201916:45 NewmarketRampant Lion29.001wunplaced-1
10/07/201914:10 LingfieldCromwell12.002w3rd-2
10/07/201920:45 Kempton Maid For Life5.004w3rd-4
10/07/201918:45 KemptonFares Poet 10.002w2nd-2
10/07/201917:30 Catterick Aliento6.003w3rd-3
09/07/201916:45 PontefractJimmy Greenhough8.003wunplaced-3
09/07/201914:45 PontefractMajor Blue3.256wWon13.5
08/07/201917:50 WindsorDalness Express13.002wunplaced-2
08/07/201920:40 RiponSupreme Dream34.001wunplaced-1
08/07/201914:30 AyrHenrietta's Dream67.001ewunplaced-1
06/07/201916:25 Haydock Enjazaat6.003w2nd-3
05/07/201914:20 SandownMakyon5.004wunplaced-4
04/07/201915:30 HaydockPunjab Mail8.003wunplaced-3
03/07/201920:50 KemptonAbanica34.001ewunplaced-2
03/07/201915:40 ThirskSeparable29.001ewunplaced-2
02/07/201919:00 ChepstowCastlerea Tess 26.001ewWon31.25
01/07/201919:15 WindsorAl Jellaby 11.002w4th-2
29/06/201917:35 NewmarketPure Shores9.002w4th-2
28/06/201920:30 Newmarket Magical Rhythms4.504w3rd-4
28/06/201917:30 Newcastle Paparazzi 11.002w2nd-2
27/06/201914:35 NottinghamZeyzoun8.003w3rd-3
26/06/201921:10 BathMajor Blue13.002wunplaced-2
26/06/201915:30 CarlisleRousayan 34.001ewWon41.25
24/06/201919:40 WindsorThe Pinkn17.001w4th-1
24/06/201915:30 ChepstowAlmokhtaar4.005wunplaced-5
23/06/201917:40 PontefractHighly Sprung 13.002w2nd-2
22/06/201917:00 Ascot Bacchus23.001ewunplaced-2
22/06/201914:00 AyrNicholas T13.002wunplaced-2
22/06/201917:35 AscotCleonte6.003wWon15
22/06/201915:20 Newmarket Society Guest 23.001w3rd-1
22/06/201916:20 Ascot City Light10.002wunplaced-2
21/06/201916:20 AscotHappen21.001ewunplaced-2
21/06/201917:00 AscotI'm Available17.001ewunplaced-2
21/06/201915:05 AscotHumanitarian 17.001ewunplaced-2
20/06/201921:00 Lingfield Fares Alpha21.001wunplaced-1
20/06/201916:45 ChelmsfordShimmering Dawn6.503wWon15.68
20/06/201915:05 Ascot Roseman10.002wunplaced-2
20/06/201921:00 LingfieldNatsovia10.002w2nd-2
19/06/201915:05 AscotEminent Authority11.002wunplaced-2
18/06/201916:20 Ascot Skardu13.002w4th-2
18/06/201915:20 ThirskLucky Lucky Man9.002wunplaced-2
18/06/201920:20 BrightonDuchess of Avon21.001wWon20
18/06/201914:30 AscotMustashry6.503wunplaced-3
17/06/201919:40 WindsorDominus5.004wunplaced-4
15/06/201916:40 YorkSands Chorus26.001ewunplaced-2
14/06/201916:50 SandownThe Pink'n17.001w3rd-1
13/06/201915:00 NewburyAntonia De Vega5.504wWon18
11/06/201919:30 CarlisleHarvey Dent12.002w2nd-2
10/06/201919:05 Pontefract Tenax17.001w3rd-1
08/06/201916:45 Haydock Wild Edric11.002wunplaced-2
08/06/201916:15 Chelmsford A Momentofmadness8.502wunplaced-2
07/06/201920:40 Goodwood Society Guest 7.503w3rd-3
06/06/201917:00 HamiltonSamovar17.001w2nd-1
05/06/201917:45 Kempton Dark Side Dream15.001wunplaced-1
03/06/201919:45 WolverhamptonManfadh11.002wunplaced-2
01/06/201914:50 MusselburghCelebrity Dancer17.001wunplaced-1
01/06/201916:30 EpsomTelecaster6.003wunplaced-3
01/06/201914:50 MusselburghReeves 6.503w3rd-3
31/05/201917:30 WolverhamptonMisu Pete21.001wunplaced-1
31/05/201914:50 CarlisleLady Calcaria11.002wWon18
31/05/201918:10 ChelmsfordGrasmere10.002wunplaced-2
31/05/201916:30 EpsomAnapurna10.002wWon18
30/05/201919:05 SandownHold Still17.001w2nd-1
29/05/201914:20 HamiltonDirchill 15.001wunplaced-1
28/05/201919:40 SouthwellPoeta Brasileiro17.001wunplaced-1
27/05/201915:35 RedcarAbate13.002w3rd-2
27/05/201914:35 ChelmsfordPoppy May6.503wunplaced-3
25/05/201914:50 HaydockMasaru8.502wunplaced-2
25/05/201915:35 CurraghSkardu8.003ew4th-6
25/05/201915:45 YorkA Momentofmadness23.001ewunplaced-2
24/05/201915:30 GoodwoodDucketts Grove19.001wunplaced-1
24/05/201915:20 HaydockGlorious Charmer15.001wunplaced-1
24/05/201915:05 BathIrish Art5.004w4th-4
22/05/201917:55 Kempton Diviner26.001wunplaced-1
21/05/201915:45 NottinghamDuneflower 8.003w3rd-3
20/05/201917:45 CarlisleTwin Appeal8.003wunplaced-3
20/05/201917:15 CarlisleColour Contrast5.004wunplaced-4
19/05/201915:10 RiponMadame Vitesse11.002wunplaced-2
18/05/201917:40 Thirsk At Your Service17.001wunplaced-1
17/05/201915:35 YorkTough Remedy15.001wunplaced-1
16/05/201920:35 Newmarket Balladeer7.003w3rd-3
15/05/201918:25 BathMajor Blue6.503w2nd-3
15/05/201918:25 BathAbanica 8.502wunplaced-2
15/05/201914:25 YorkGolden Apollo21.001ewunplaced-2
15/05/201914:25 YorkDouble Up41.001ewunplaced-1
15/05/201919:25 BathAmaretto13.002w2nd-2
14/05/201915:30 ChepstowWho Told Jo Jo 12.002wunplaced-2
13/05/201916:00 Wolverhampton Ice Canyon12.002wunplaced-2
13/05/201913:50 WolverhamptonDestiny's Rock23.001wunplaced-1
11/05/201917:50 NottinghamAljunood34.001wunplaced-1
10/05/201913:50 ChesterCold Stare9.002wunplaced-2
09/05/201916:35 ChesterLariat6.503w2nd-3
08/05/201916:35 ChesterWild Edric5.504wunplaced-4
07/05/201915:55 WetherbyDubai Acclaim21.001wunplaced-1
06/05/201914:35 WindsorErissimus Maximus10.002wWon18
06/05/201918:00 Beverley Early Edition26.001wunplaced-1
06/05/201916:00 BathZephyros11.002w3rd-2
04/05/201917:30 GoodwoodPeckinpah6.003wunplaced-3
03/05/201914:25 MusselburghAmazing Grazing21.001w3rd-1
02/05/201919:05 SalisburyHyanna5.504wWon13.5
02/05/201915:15 MusselburghSlieve Donard29.001w4th-1
02/05/201916:35 Redcar Fares Alpha13.002wunplaced-2
02/05/201919:35 SalisburyBlowing Dixie11.002wunplaced-2
01/05/201914:35 Southwell Carla Koala26.001ewunplaced-2
01/05/201913:00 Southwell Baron Run11.002w2nd-2
01/05/201917:50 Pontefract Peggy Sue8.003wWon21
01/05/201912:00 SouthwellMaureb11.002wunplaced-2
30/04/201920:15 NewcastleGunmaker5.004w2nd-4
30/04/201913:50 BrightonCrystal Deauville12.002wunplaced-2
30/04/201919:40 NewcastleNewmarket Warrior12.002w4th-2
29/04/201916:15 SouthwellShepherds Bush15.001wunplaced-1
28/04/201917:25 WetherbyGeorge Ridsdale6.503wunplaced-3
27/04/201919:00 WolverhamptonDancing Jo7.003wunplaced-3
27/04/201913:40 LeicesterTop Boy34.001ewunplaced-2
26/04/201917:05 Sandown Layaleena8.003wunplaced-3
26/04/201917:05 Sandown Noble Lineage6.503wunplaced-3
25/04/201916:55 Beverley Kannapolis8.502w3rd-2
25/04/201917:30 Chelmsford The Pinto Kid4.005w3rd-5
24/04/201915:55 EpsomDesert Wind9.502wunplaced-2
24/04/201914:10 Epsom Harry Hurricane13.002wunplaced-2
23/04/201918:25 LingfieldBe Like Me15.001w2nd-1
23/04/201917:40 WolverhamptonSeaforth13.002wunplaced-2
22/04/201915:55 WolverhamptonEnergia Flavio15.001wunplaced-1
20/04/201914:25 MusselburghOn The Line 5.004wunplaced-4
19/04/201914:55 BathBlood Eagle9.502wunplaced-2
19/04/201916:35 BathPetrastar 7.003wunplaced-3
19/04/201915:05 LingfieldMerhoob29.001ew3rd4.6
19/04/201915:30 Bath War Glory21.001ewunplaced-2
19/04/201915:55 NewcastleShowroom15.001wunplaced-1
19/04/201916:55 Newcastle Tathmeen11.002wunplaced-2
19/04/201914:30 Lingfield Crossing The Line6.003wunplaced-3
17/04/201913:50 NewmarketSheila's Showcase 26.001wunplaced-1
15/04/201915:30 WindsorLittle Rock5.504w3rd-4
13/04/201915:05 ThirskDirchill15.001wunplaced-1
13/04/201919:30 WolverhamptonGabrials Kaka21.001w4th-1
13/04/201918:30 WolverhamptonPoeta Brasileiro6.003wunplaced-3
12/04/201917:40 KemptonDivine Messenger13.002w2nd-2
12/04/201915:40 NewburyReeves13.002w2nd-2
12/04/201919:45 KemptonHaraz21.001wunplaced-1
12/04/201917:40 KemptonMerchant Of Venice7.003w3rd-3
11/04/201916:10 Chelmsford Samphire Coast11.002w4th-2
11/04/201919:00 NewcastleLexikon23.001w2nd-1
10/04/201916:35 KemptonBeepeecee11.002wunplaced-2
09/04/201914:00 PontefractPumaflor26.001wunplaced-1
06/04/201916:15 LingfieldPharoh Jake17.001wunplaced-1
06/04/201916:50 Lingfield Luna Magic17.001wunplaced-1
06/04/201920:00 WolverhamptonThe Establishment21.001wunplaced-1
06/04/201917:15 AintreeRamses De Teillee29.001ewunplaced-2
06/04/201915:00 Aintree Clondaw Castle6.503w4th-3
06/04/201917:15 AintreeUp For Review51.001ewunplaced-1
06/04/201919:00 WolverhamptonSoldier Blue9.002wunplaced-2
06/04/201915:45 LingfieldMichele Strogoff 8.502w4th-2
06/04/201917:15 Aintree Lake View Lad 23.001ewunplaced-2
05/04/201914:20 AintreeFelix Desjy7.003wWon18
05/04/201918:30 Wolverhampton Symphony41.001ew4th-1
05/04/201919:00 WolverhamptonGold Bere21.001wunplaced-1
05/04/201916:05 AintreeCadmium21.001ewWon25
04/04/201918:30 ChelmsfordAble Jack8.502w3rd-2
04/04/201913:55 SouthwellSinge Du Nord13.002w4th-2
03/04/201914:55 SouthwellKatheefa8.502wWon15
02/04/201918:00 WolverhamptonKrystallite21.001wunplaced-1
01/04/201917:45 NewcastleLoud And Clear13.002wunplaced-2
31/03/201915:10 DoncasterLouie De Palma17.001ew5th2.2
30/03/201915:15 Kempton Cosmeapolitan17.001ewunplaced-2
29/03/201917:55 NewcastleSplash Of Verve13.002wunplaced-2
29/03/201920:00 NewcastleAngel Eyes21.001w2nd-1
29/03/201920:30 NewcastleGowanbuster 5.004wWon16
29/03/201920:00 Newcastle Bahango13.002wunplaced-2
28/03/201920:30 Chelmsford Soldier Blue6.503wunplaced-3
28/03/201917:05 Wolverhampton  Lady Of Authority8.003wunplaced-3
27/03/201918:30 KemptonStay In The Light 34.001wunplaced-1
27/03/201920:00 KemptonCall Out Loud8.502w3rd-2
27/03/201914:20 SouthwellLexington Place21.001wunplaced-1
27/03/201914:00 LingfieldShug10.002wunplaced-2
26/03/201917:30 Wolverhampton A Sure Welcome7.003wunplaced-3
25/03/201915:00 Lingfield Nezar21.001wunplaced-1
25/03/201919:15 WolverhamptonTakeonefortheteam21.001wunplaced-1
25/03/201917:00 LingfieldDove Mountain15.001wunplaced-1
23/03/201916:20 LingfieldYour Mothers Eyes15.001w4th-1
23/03/201920:00 Kempton Breaking Records9.002wunplaced-2
22/03/201920:00 NewcastleArishka9.002wWon15.2
18/03/201917:00 NavanCustomer12.002wunplaced-2
16/03/201917:40 WolverhamptonSharp Operator9.002wunplaced-2
16/03/201918:45 WolverhamptonNatsovia8.502wunplaced-2
15/03/201916:40 Chelmsford Poeta Brasileiro6.503w4th-3
15/03/201916:40 Chelmsford Gold Hunter34.001wunplaced-1
15/03/201920:30 Chelmsford Dukes Meadow26.001w4th-1
14/03/201920:30 Southwell Zaeem 51.001ewunplaced-1
13/03/201920:15 KemptonViola Park8.502w2nd-2
13/03/201918:45 Kempton Shug 8.502w4th-2
13/03/201919:15 KemptonBoxatricks23.001w3rd-1
12/03/201920:15 WolverhamptonManfadh15.001wunplaced-1
12/03/201913:45 Southwell Major Crispies21.001wunplaced-1
11/03/201918:00 KemptonNananita15.001wunplaced-1
11/03/201917:30 Kempton Drummer Jack13.002wunplaced-2
09/03/201914:05 WolverhamptonVictory Bond 6.503wunplaced-3
09/03/201919:30 KemptonSwift Approval10.002wunplaced-2
08/03/201919:00 NewcastleLord Rob34.001wunplaced-1
07/03/201919:55 Chelmsford Regular Income26.001wunplaced-1
07/03/201917:10 Southwell Jazz Legend2.508wWon12
06/03/201917:30 Kempton Dawn Commando15.001w2nd-1
05/03/201917:30 Wolverhampton Enmeshing15.001w2nd-1
05/03/201919:30 WolverhamptonClassy Cailin8.003wunplaced-3
02/03/201914:10 LingfieldHurricane Alert9.002wWon16
01/03/201915:05 LingfieldHighland Acclaim7.003wunplaced-3
27/02/201919:30 KemptonBoycie10.002wunplaced-2
27/02/201920:30 KemptonDemons and Wizard34.001wunplaced-1
27/02/201919:30 KemptonCold Harbour10.002wunplaced-2
25/02/201918:55 WolverhamptonSir Thomas Gresham6.503wunplaced-3
25/02/201918:55 WolverhamptonAtletico26.001wunplaced-1
23/02/201913:30 Lingfield Makambe7.503wunplaced-3
22/02/201915:30 Lingfield Holdenhurst10.002wunplaced-2
22/02/201915:30 LingfieldBond Street Beau12.002wunplaced-2
21/02/201919:10 WolverhamptonWaters Edge4.005w3rd-5
21/02/201915:00 Southwell Bond Angel5.504w3rd-4
21/02/201918:25 ChelmsfordAvon Green19.001wunplaced-1
20/02/201918:15 Chelmsford Ivory Charm5.504wunplaced-4
20/02/201914:00 NewcastleClaire Underwood5.504w2nd-4
19/02/201919:30 Wolverhampton Manfadh6.003wunplaced-3
16/02/201913:30 LingfieldHaraz34.001ewunplaced-2
16/02/201918:45 KemptonHappy Escape13.002wunplaced-2
16/02/201917:45 KemptonMy Brother Mike21.001wunplaced-1
16/02/201917:45 KemptonRegular Income26.001wunplaced-1
15/02/201918:45 NewcastleLucky Lodge9.002w2nd-2
14/02/201918:30 ChelmsfordOn The Line4.335w4th-5
13/02/201920:15 KemptonMore Salutes26.001wunplaced-1
13/02/201920:15 KemptonElusif 21.001wWon20
13/02/201917:15 KemptonPablow12.002wunplaced-2
13/02/201917:15 Kempton Boatrace 23.001wunplaced-1
09/02/201915:40 NaasEviscerating 15.001wWon15.12
08/02/201918:30 Dundalk Koybig9.002w4th-2
06/02/201916:30 KemptonButterfield 15.001w4th-1
06/02/201920:15 WolverhamptonToni's A Star12.002wWon22
05/02/201918:45 NewcastleMacs Blessings4.504wWon14
05/02/201918:45 Newcastle Lexikon7.503w2nd-3
04/02/201916:55 WolverhamptonBrother In Arms 10.002wunplaced-2
04/02/201916:55 WolverhamptonAljunood13.002wunplaced-2
04/02/201919:55 WolverhamptonAlbans Dream4.005wunplaced-5
04/02/201915:30 Chelmsford Fareeq11.002w4th-2
04/02/201919:55 WolverhamptonThegreyvtrain21.001wunplaced-1
04/02/201915:00 ChelmsfordDukes Meadow9.002wunplaced-2
04/02/201916:55 WolverhamptonCanimar13.002w2nd-2
02/02/201913:25 LeopardstownPetit Mouchoir17.001w3rd-1
02/02/201919:45 KemptonMake Good 21.001w3rd-1
02/02/201918:45 KemptonShyron15.001wunplaced-1
02/02/201912:35 LingfieldLieutenant Conde3.007w4th-7
02/02/201914:45 Chelmsford Arishka4.335wunplaced-5
02/02/201916:45 KemptonLittle Miss Kodi11.002w2nd-2
02/02/201918:45 KemptonFamily Fortunes6.003wWon15
02/02/201914:20 LingfieldInaam5.004w2nd-4
01/02/201917:15 NewcastleDuhallow Noelie12.002wunplaced-2
01/02/201916:40 WolverhamptonMacs Blessings4.504w3rd-4
01/02/201914:05 WolverhamptonRed Cossack 6.003w3rd-3
01/02/201916:10 WolverhamptonDestiny's Rock5.504wunplaced-4
01/02/201913:30 WolverhamptonMadam Jo Jo 7.503wunplaced-3
31/01/201917:50 Newcastle Katheefa10.002w3rd-2
31/01/201919:30 Newcastle Totally Magic26.001ew2nd4.94
31/01/201917:50 Newcastle Cuppacoco9.502wunplaced-2
31/01/201917:15 NewcastlePopping Corks15.001w3rd-1
31/01/201914:05 Southwell Siyahamba 11.002w3rd-2
31/01/201915:10 Southwell Temple Of Wonder 11.002w3rd-2
30/01/201919:45 WolverhamptonAhfad11.002w4th-2
30/01/201916:45 WolverhamptonStay In The Light21.001wunplaced-1
30/01/201916:20 LingfieldPharoh Jake5.004w2nd-4
30/01/201913:50 LingfieldMakambe23.001w4th-1
30/01/201916:20 LingfieldChicago School21.001wunplaced-1
28/01/201917:25 Wolverhampton Sybil Grand13.002w2nd-2
26/01/201917:15 Chelmsford Classic Charm5.004wunplaced-4
26/01/201915:40 LingfieldAl Jellaby3.506wunplaced-6
26/01/201918:45 Chelmsford Princely8.003wunplaced-3
26/01/201913:20 LingfieldNananita6.503wunplaced-3
26/01/201913:20 LingfieldRusper Dreams6.003w4th-3
25/01/201919:15 NewcastleNovabridge19.001wunplaced-1
24/01/201916:25 Chelmsford Tellovoi15.001w3rd-1
24/01/201914:20 SouthwellMidnight Malibu10.002wWon18
24/01/201918:25 ChelmsfordInvisible Storm13.002w3rd-2
24/01/201914:55 SouthwellMr Carbonator5.504wunplaced-4
23/01/201913:30 LingfieldLady Marigold 13.002wunplaced-2
23/01/201913:30 LingfieldThe Special One 34.001wunplaced-1
23/01/201913:30 LingfieldFirst Link13.002wWon24
23/01/201913:00 Lingfield Swiss Cross10.002wunplaced-2
19/01/201920:15 Wolverhampton Teepee Time15.001wunplaced-1
19/01/201919:45 WolverhamptonSosian12.002wunplaced-2
19/01/201917:45 WolverhamptonBecker8.502wunplaced-2
19/01/201919:45 WolverhamptonOnda District34.001wunplaced-1
18/01/201918:00 DundalkCarried 19.001w3rd-1
17/01/201918:55 NewcastleWarriors Valley34.001wunplaced-1
17/01/201918:25 NewcastleTrulove67.001ewunplaced-1
17/01/201919:25 NewcastleGrise Lightning21.001wunplaced-1
16/01/201916:30 KemptonCashel 6.503wWon16.5
16/01/201920:00 Kempton Mistress Nellie17.001wunplaced-1
14/01/201917:15 Wolverhampton Thorntoun Lady13.002wunplaced-2
14/01/201917:15 WolverhamptonSpirit Power17.001wunplaced-1
14/01/201916:40 WolverhamptonAlbans Dream3.755w3rd-5
13/01/201915:00 Southwell Bee Machine13.002w2nd-2
13/01/201915:00 SouthwellGrinty11.002wunplaced-2
13/01/201914:30 SouthwellEponina26.001wunplaced-1
13/01/201912:20 SouthwellRusper Dreams6.003w3rd-3
13/01/201912:20 Southwell Symphony26.001wunplaced-1
12/01/201915:40 Lingfield Stay In The Light29.001wunplaced-1
12/01/201915:30 Newcastle Sweetest Smile15.001wunplaced-1
12/01/201915:40 LingfieldPrerogative8.502w3rd-2
12/01/201915:40 LingfieldCold Harbour 23.001wWon22
12/01/201916:30 NewcastleTop Offer15.001w3rd-1
11/01/201913:40 Lingfield Delicate Kiss9.502w2nd-2
11/01/201913:40 LingfieldMochalov34.001wunplaced-1
11/01/201919:45 WolverhamptonDotted Swiss17.001w3rd-1
11/01/201913:40 LingfieldScreaming Gemini 8.502w3rd-2
11/01/201917:45 WolverhamptonLiberata Bella19.001wunplaced-1
10/01/201912:45 Southwell Love Rat6.503w2nd-3
10/01/201916:45 ChelmsfordAmaranth17.001wunplaced-1
10/01/201915:35 Southwell Gorgeous General6.003wWon15
10/01/201914:25 SouthwellThe Right Choice11.002wWon20
10/01/201916:45 ChelmsfordJoyful Dream26.001wunplaced-1
09/01/201918:45 KemptonDelagate The Lady51.001ew2nd4.5
07/01/201919:45 WolverhamptonZoraya8.003w2nd-3
05/01/201915:00 SandownRock Gone 8.003w4th-3
05/01/201914:25 SandownSouthfield Stone9.002w3rd-2
05/01/201917:15 Kempton Voice Of A Leader7.003w4th-3
05/01/201917:15 KemptonRunaiocht26.001wunplaced-1
04/01/201915:50 Kempton Juanito Chico10.002wunplaced-2
04/01/201916:05 WolverhamptonNew Rich7.003wWon18
04/01/201914:10 KemptonMercers10.002w3rd-2
04/01/201917:20 KemptonMulsanne Chase21.001wunplaced-1
03/01/201916:45 ChelmsfordClassic Charm5.504w2nd-4
03/01/201919:55 ChelmsfordRed Cossack12.002wunplaced-2
03/01/201915:45 SouthwellGrinty6.003wunplaced-3
03/01/201912:55 Southwell Constituent 3.007w3rd-7
03/01/201915:10 SouthwellZaeem34.001wunplaced-1
02/01/201917:45 NewcastleDecoration Of War5.504wunplaced-4
02/01/201918:15 Newcastle Admiral Rooke 21.001wunplaced-1
01/01/201913:10 Southwell Global Melody5.004w4th-4
01/01/201914:55 Southwell Sooqaan15.001wunplaced-1
31/12/201812:45 LingfieldSword Exceed26.001wunplaced-1
30/12/201813:05 LingfieldCollate10.002wunplaced-2
30/12/201811:30 LingfieldK Club9.502wWon17
30/12/201812:30 Lingfield Maazel8.003wunplaced-3
30/12/201812:30 LingfieldSoaring Spirits 6.503wunplaced-3
22/12/201813:50 Ascot Gardefort13.002wunplaced-2
22/12/201815:25 LingfieldDolphin Village21.001ewunplaced-2
21/12/201812:55 SouthwellBond Angel 7.003wWon18
21/12/201818:15 WolverhamptonLollys Dream12.002wunplaced-2
21/12/201817:45 WolverhamptonMulsanne Chase34.001w3rd-1
21/12/201811:20 SouthwellEponina26.001ewunplaced-2
21/12/201814:40 Southwell Something Lucky8.003wunplaced-3
20/12/201814:20 Southwell Dream Serenade17.001wunplaced-1
20/12/201812:50 Southwell Quick Monet21.001wunplaced-1
20/12/201813:50 SouthwellValley Belle12.002wunplaced-2
20/12/201817:30 Chelmsford Cockney Boy11.002w2nd-2
18/12/201815:30 Southwell One More Chance7.003w2nd-3
18/12/201813:30 Southwell Red Cymbal23.001wunplaced-1
18/12/201815:30 Southwell Totally Magic21.001wunplaced-1
18/12/201813:00 SouthwellDi's Gift8.502w3rd-2
18/12/201813:30 SouthwellKupa River13.002wunplaced-2
17/12/201817:15 Wolverhampton Broken Wings19.001wunplaced-1
17/12/201816:15 WolverhamptonMr Red Clubs21.001wWon20
15/12/201814:05 NewcastleDolphin Village12.002w3rd-2
15/12/201818:15 Wolverhampton Mickey13.002w4th-2
14/12/201818:45 KemptonPinnata4.335wWon16.65
14/12/201817:15 Kempton Picket Line12.002wunplaced-2
13/12/201817:15 Chelmsford Eye Of The Water6.503w2nd-3
13/12/201819:15 ChelmsfordRosina7.503w3rd-3
13/12/201820:45 ChelmsfordPablow13.002wunplaced-2
12/12/201814:10 Lingfield Red Cossack26.001wunplaced-1
12/12/201815:10 LingfieldMalaysian Boleh34.001wunplaced-1
11/12/201811:50 Southwell Margaret J26.001wunplaced-1
11/12/201811:50 SouthwellLexikon5.004wunplaced-4
11/12/201814:50 Southwell Admiral Rooke19.001wunplaced-1
08/12/201820:45 WolverhamptonTurn Of Luck15.001wWon14
08/12/201814:25 SandownMan Of Plenty11.002wWon20
07/12/201819:45 Kempton Al Asef 13.002w4th-2
07/12/201820:15 KemptonMakambe51.001ewunplaced-1
07/12/201817:30 DundalkPolly Douglas8.502wunplaced-2
06/12/201820:30 ChelmsfordDotted Swiss13.002wunplaced-2
06/12/201821:00 Chelmsford Moremoneymoreparty8.502w3rd-2
06/12/201818:30 Chelmsford Global Wonder12.002wunplaced-2
05/12/201818:15 Newcastle Skito Soldier 26.001wunplaced-1
05/12/201819:45 NewcastleRock In Society5.504wunplaced-4
04/12/201812:20 Lingfield Haabis21.001wunplaced-1
03/12/201816:45 WolverhamptonJetstream15.001wunplaced-1
03/12/201816:45 WolverhamptonMake Good12.002wunplaced-2
02/12/201813:05 FairyhouseTriplicate11.002w2nd-2
01/12/201820:45 Wolverhampton King Oswald11.002wWon20
01/12/201819:15 WolverhamptonMickey13.002wunplaced-2
01/12/201814:05 Newcastle Summerville Boy7.503w4th-3
30/11/201814:05 SouthwellStanley11.002wunplaced-2
30/11/201814:40 SouthwellBond Angel6.503wunplaced-3
30/11/201812:25 SouthwellStar Ascending5.504wunplaced-4
30/11/201811:20 SouthwellGorgeous General8.502w3rd-2
30/11/201812:25 SouthwellAmitie Waltz6.003wWon15
30/11/201820:15 NewcastleViking Way6.503wunplaced-3
30/11/201811:20 Southwell Furni Factors19.001w4th-1
30/11/201814:40 SouthwellBreak The Silence13.002w2nd-2
30/11/201814:40 SouthwellOne More Chance29.001w4th-1
28/11/201816:45 NewcastleGeography Teacher5.504wunplaced-4
27/11/201814:40 Southwell Kingi Compton4.504wunplaced-4
27/11/201812:10 SouthwellFilament Of Gold26.001ew3rd5.25
27/11/201813:40 Southwell Itsupforgrabsnow8.003w3rd-3
24/11/201815:15 Ascot Gardefort 19.001wunplaced-1
24/11/201820:45 WolverhamptonZafaranah15.001wWon14
24/11/201820:45 WolverhamptonLucky Lodge7.503wunplaced-3
23/11/201817:30 Dundalk Gala N Dandy8.003w3rd-3
22/11/201816:35 NewcastleOrions Bow8.003wunplaced-3
22/11/201819:00 WolverhamptonLaubali41.001ewunplaced-2
22/11/201818:30 Wolverhampton Shining Armor5.004wWon16
21/11/201816:40 KemptonCoastguard Watch13.002wunplaced-2
21/11/201816:50 WolverhamptonKrystallite5.004wunplaced-4
21/11/201816:50 WolverhamptonSkyva6.503w3rd-3
21/11/201818:00 DundalkBonnington Lass21.001wunplaced-1
21/11/201818:20 WolverhamptonRavens Raft11.002wunplaced-2
20/11/201812:10 LingfieldThresholdofadream5.004w3rd-4
20/11/201814:10 LingfieldGinvincible6.503wunplaced-3
19/11/201817:00 KemptonHighlight Reel10.002w3rd-2
17/11/201811:55 LingfieldMolten Lava7.003w3rd-3
17/11/201817:15 WolverhamptonWheres Pearl9.002wunplaced-2
17/11/201813:35 LingfieldGoring7.503wunplaced-3
17/11/201814:25 CheltenhamWest Approach15.001ewunplaced-2
17/11/201819:15 WolverhamptonHello Bangkok3.256w4th-6
17/11/201813:35 LingfieldSalateen6.503w4th-3
15/11/201812:40 SouthwellAmity Island 10.002wunplaced-2
15/11/201817:30 Kempton Special Mission8.502wunplaced-2
15/11/201813:40 SouthwellJoegogo21.001wunplaced-1
14/11/201818:30 KemptonGlorious Charmer6.503w4th-3
14/11/201816:30 KemptonRightway10.002w4th-2
12/11/201813:05 Southwell Honey Gg6.503w2nd-3
10/11/201814:45 DoncasterAir Raid15.001wunplaced-1
10/11/201815:15 DoncasterWolf Country12.002wunplaced-2
10/11/201814:45 DoncasterGreat Prospector 9.002wunplaced-2
09/11/201820:45 Newcastle Epeius7.503w2nd-3
09/11/201820:15 NewcastleKingofmerrows13.002wunplaced-2
09/11/201819:15 NewcastleCadeaux Boxer4.504wunplaced-4
09/11/201819:45 NewcastleLittle Choosey 11.002wWon20
09/11/201820:45 NewcastleIndian Warrior8.502wunplaced-2
09/11/201819:45 Newcastle Skito Soldier26.001wunplaced-1
09/11/201820:15 NewcastleSupaulette21.001wunplaced-1
08/11/201819:45 ChelmsfordSide Effect9.002w2nd-2
07/11/201812:05 NottinghamFreedom And Wheat8.003wunplaced-3
07/11/201819:30 Dundalk Stealth17.001wunplaced-1
07/11/201819:30 Dundalk Dolly Levi17.001wunplaced-1
07/11/201812:05 NottinghamLove Kisses17.001w3rd-1
06/11/201814:50 WolverhamptonRavens Raft 7.003w3rd-3
05/11/201817:30 KemptonEnzemble7.503wunplaced-3
05/11/201819:00 KemptonFamily Fortunes10.002wWon18
05/11/201819:00 KemptonCasina di Notte13.002wunplaced-2
03/11/201817:30 NewcastleGilded Heaven4.005wWon15
03/11/201816:15 NewmarketLondon11.002w2nd-2
03/11/201813:25 NewmarketOne To Go9.002w4th-2
03/11/201814:00 NewmarketBeverley Bullet12.002wunplaced-2
03/11/201818:00 NewcastleBeadlam15.001wunplaced-1
02/11/201820:15 KemptonNezar19.001w3rd-1
02/11/201816:00 Newmarket Mr Top Hat11.002w2nd-2
02/11/201814:15 Newmarket Kasbaan4.005wunplaced-5
02/11/201820:15 KemptonDanecase13.002w4th-2
01/11/201814:00 LingfieldCharles Molson6.003wunplaced-3
31/10/201813:40 NottinghamStorm Ahead11.002w3rd-2
31/10/201816:10 NottinghamChampagne Rules10.002wunplaced-2
31/10/201816:55 DundalkStealth51.001ewunplaced-1
31/10/201816:10 NottinghamWhatwouldyouknow13.002wunplaced-2
31/10/201819:45 Kempton Dramatic Queen5.004wWon16
30/10/201818:45 WolverhamptonJenny Ren11.002wunplaced-2
30/10/201816:10 CatterickBee Machine4.005wWon15
30/10/201818:45 WolverhamptonFolies Bergeres8.502w2nd-2
30/10/201816:45 WolverhamptonRavens Raft 13.002w4th-2
29/10/201815:25 RedcarSocial Butterfly15.001ewunplaced-2
29/10/201819:15 ChelmsfordAinne7.003wunplaced-3
29/10/201816:15 LeicesterEponina12.002wunplaced-2
29/10/201813:10 GalwayRoyal Canford26.001ewunplaced-2
27/10/201815:25 DoncasterJust Glamorous41.001ewunplaced-2
27/10/201815:25 DoncasterFoolaad13.002ewunplaced-4
27/10/201816:50 LeopardstownMawaany7.503wWon19.5
27/10/201817:05 NewburyWar Brigade8.003wWon21
27/10/201813:40 NewburyNayslayer26.001w4th-1
27/10/201814:15 DoncasterHappy Power4.335wWon16.5
27/10/201820:15 KemptonProcedure7.003w2nd-3
26/10/201816:00 NewburyGolden Slam13.002ew3rd4
26/10/201816:00 NewburyFaraasah17.001ewunplaced-2
26/10/201817:10 NewburyOur Cilla15.001wunplaced-1
26/10/201815:35 Doncaster Documenting17.001wunplaced-1
26/10/201816:10 Doncaster Darksideoftarnside9.002w4th-2
26/10/201817:45 KemptonZafaranah19.001wunplaced-1
26/10/201814:50 Newbury Solar Echo7.503wunplaced-3
25/10/201819:45 Chelmsford Kenstone19.001wunplaced-1
24/10/201817:30 NewmarketAl Fajir Mukbile7.503wWon19.5
23/10/201816:15 GowranPandagreen19.001wunplaced-1
22/10/201813:40 WindsorJohn Joiner9.002w2nd-2
22/10/201814:00 PontefractTony Chestnut10.002wunplaced-2
22/10/201817:30 Pontefract Arcavallo6.503wunplaced-3
20/10/201819:15 Wolverhampton Aweedram3.755w3rd-5
20/10/201814:40 Ascot Coronet8.003w2nd-3
20/10/201818:45 WolverhamptonPetitioner 11.002w4th-2
20/10/201814:00 AscotHarry Angel7.003w2nd-3
19/10/201815:50 RedcarPolyphony6.503w2nd-3
19/10/201820:45 NewcastleCameo Star8.502wunplaced-2
19/10/201819:30 DundalkDolly Levi13.002wunplaced-2
18/10/201817:15 BrightonSocial Butterfly 7.003wunplaced-3
18/10/201820:30 Wolverhampton Ainne13.002w4th-2
18/10/201817:15 BrightonWild Flower13.002wunplaced-2
17/10/201816:40 Nottingham Manshood7.003wunplaced-3
17/10/201817:35 BathAnaakeed8.003wunplaced-3
17/10/201815:05  NottinghamFive Angels8.003wWon21
16/10/201817:45 KemptonTwo Seas11.002w3rd-2
16/10/201818:45 Kempton Muthhila19.001wunplaced-1
16/10/201820:45 Kempton Retribution17.001wunplaced-1
15/10/201814:50 MusselburghGabrial The Tiger11.002wWon20
15/10/201813:30 YarmouthStrawberry Jack8.502wunplaced-2
14/10/201816:25 NavanCliffs Of Dooneen13.002ewunplaced-4
14/10/201815:15 Navan A Likely Story17.001ewunplaced-2
13/10/201818:45 Chelmsford Juan Horsepower17.001w2nd-1
13/10/201813:50 NewmarketNorway5.004wWon16
13/10/201815:15 YorkTeruntum Star12.002ew4th3.5
12/10/201817:35 YorkPaddy Power 34.001ewunplaced-1
11/10/201816:45 AyrReinforced7.003wunplaced-3
11/10/201815:10 AyrVan Gerwen12.002wunplaced-2
11/10/201819:45 ChelmsfordWhatwouldyouknow6.003w2nd-3
11/10/201816:45 AyrInglorious11.002wunplaced-2
09/10/201815:20 LeicesterTanasoq7.003wunplaced-3
09/10/201813:20 BrightonStorm Lightning19.001wunplaced-1
09/10/201813:20 Brighton Dusty17.001wunplaced-1
08/10/201819:15 KemptonHackbridge 8.502wunplaced-2
06/10/201817:00 NewmarketRawdaa4.335wWon16.65
05/10/201813:50 AscotKachumba12.002wunplaced-2
04/10/201819:15 Chelmsford Fortune And Glory6.003wunplaced-3
04/10/201821:15 Chelmsford Social Butterfly9.002wunplaced-2
04/10/201815:25 LingfieldSo Hi Class5.004w4th-4
03/10/201820:00 NewcastleMarcella26.001wunplaced-1
03/10/201817:15 NottinghamTallinski13.002wunplaced-2
02/10/201820:15 KemptonWallflower 21.001w2nd-1
02/10/201814:40 AyrThe Last Debutante15.001wunplaced-1
29/09/201815:50 HaydockCalder Prince 15.001ewunplaced-2
29/09/201815:15 HaydockDakota Gold 7.003wWon18
29/09/201815:50 HaydockKenny The Captain17.001wunplaced-1
28/09/201813:35 HaydockLassana Angel51.001ewunplaced-1
27/09/201815:50 PontefractRolladice 6.003wunplaced-3
26/09/201817:30 Redcar Briardale34.001wunplaced-1
26/09/201814:30 GoodwoodExaminer15.001wunplaced-1
26/09/201818:00 RedcarArnoul Of Metz21.001ewunplaced-2
25/09/201818:45 Chelmsford Harbour Vision34.001wunplaced-1
25/09/201813:30 LingfieldGerry The Glover34.001wunplaced-1
24/09/201818:45 FairyhouseArthurian Fame8.003w2nd-3
24/09/201817:40 Kempton Appenzeller12.002wunplaced-2
23/09/201817:10 HamiltonKenny George8.003w4th-3
22/09/201816:55 Ayr Falmouth Light15.001w3rd-1
22/09/201817:50 CatterickAdmiral Rooke7.503wunplaced-3
22/09/201817:50 CatterickChickenfortea6.003w2nd-3
22/09/201816:55 AyrClub Wexford 17.001wunplaced-1
21/09/201814:20 Newbury Genetics9.002wunplaced-2
20/09/201817:45 Chelmsford Country Rose 15.001wunplaced-1
19/09/201815:50 SandownRawdaa5.504w2nd-4
18/09/201813:30 Lingfield Jewel of The Sea34.001w4th-1
15/09/201814:15 Chelmsford Breathless Times4.005wWon15
14/09/201815:45 ListowelNew Direction19.001w3rd-1
14/09/201818:10 SalisburyAmbroise29.001wunplaced-1
14/09/201815:00 DoncasterSpeedo Boy11.002wunplaced-2
13/09/201815:00 DoncasterGod Given 8.502wWon15
13/09/201816:50 HamiltonLucky Ellen12.002wunplaced-2
12/09/201815:35 Doncaster Detachment15.001ew2nd2.5
12/09/201815:15 Listowel Krispen11.002wunplaced-2
12/09/201816:15 CarlisleBilliebrookedit 34.001wunplaced-1
10/09/201816:55 Listowel Waitaki26.001wunplaced-1
08/09/201820:15 WolverhamptonCosmogyral9.002w2nd-2
08/09/201817:45 WolverhamptonBell Heather 10.002w3rd-2
06/09/201817:45 LaytownConfrontational21.001w2nd-1
06/09/201817:45 LaytownTogoville 5.004wunplaced-4
05/09/201815:40 LingfieldHackbridge21.001wWon20
04/09/201817:45 Kempton Princess Florence15.001wunplaced-1
03/09/201817:10 RoscommonLion Hearted19.001wunplaced-1
02/09/201816:00 BrightonLast Enchantment5.004w2nd-4
01/09/201815:15 Chester Dance The Dream15.001wunplaced-1
01/09/201815:00 SandownClon Coulis15.001wunplaced-1
01/09/201814:20 WolverhamptonFavorite Story8.003wunplaced-3
01/09/201814:05 Chester Shady McCoy8.502w4th-2
01/09/201814:15 CurraghQueluz29.001ewunplaced-2
31/08/201817:35 WolverhamptonGrey Destiny7.503w3rd-3
31/08/201820:00 HamiltonRedeeming17.001wunplaced-1
30/08/201814:20 MusselburghAghast9.002wunplaced-2
30/08/201815:50 MusselburghBlack Salt9.502wunplaced-2
27/08/201816:45 SouthwellGood Impression10.002wunplaced-2
27/08/201815:35 SouthwellCrosse Fire15.001wunplaced-1
26/08/201816:45 GoodwoodJet Steaming12.002wunplaced-2
26/08/201816:25 BeverleyGhazan 7.503w3rd-3
25/08/201817:00 Goodwood Just In Time 4.005wWon15
25/08/201816:55 Redcar Bollin Joan4.504wWon14
23/08/201817:10 WolverhamptonOur Greta9.002wunplaced-2
23/08/201815:00 York Sharja Bridge9.002ew4th2
22/08/201817:55 CarlisleNew Society 7.503wunplaced-3
21/08/201816:55 HamiltonIndigo Princess 13.002wunplaced-2
21/08/201816:40 BrightonShifting Star11.002w4th-2
20/08/201817:05 Thirsk Intense Style34.001ew4th7.25
18/08/201815:00 NewburyC Note15.001ewunplaced-2
18/08/201816:00 DoncasterMachree13.002wunplaced-2
18/08/201816:00 DoncasterShepherds Purse13.002wunplaced-2
16/08/201817:05 ChepstowRoyal Melody15.001w4th-1
16/08/201819:50 LeopardstownPalace Guard17.001ewunplaced-2
16/08/201816:20 WolverhamptonKalagia4.335w4th-5
15/08/201816:10 SalisburyZambeasy8.502w2nd-2
15/08/201820:30 KemptonDance Teacher9.002wunplaced-2
14/08/201815:45 Ffos LasSonnetist 19.001wunplaced-1
14/08/201818:35 NottinghamLassana Angel17.001wunplaced-1
13/08/201814:05 AyrMeccas Spirit 5.504wunplaced-4
12/08/201815:10 Leicester Great White Shark7.003w4th-3
12/08/201818:10 Windsor French Mix13.002w3rd-2
11/08/201816:05 Redcar Masham Star13.002wWon24
11/08/201814:25 Cork Marshall Jennings15.001wunplaced-1
11/08/201816:50 Haydock Red Stripes9.002wunplaced-2
10/08/201816:40 MusselburghTrautmann4.504wWon14
10/08/201815:10 Musselburgh Lotara6.003w4th-3
09/08/201815:10 HaydockBoudica Bay4.005w3rd-5
09/08/201817:55 LeopardstownGasta11.002w4th-2
08/08/201821:10 KemptonReshaan12.002w3rd-2
08/08/201819:50 YarmouthHerringswell5.004w3rd-4
08/08/201815:20 Pontefract Totally Magic13.002w2nd-3
08/08/201814:40 BrightonSuperstition6.503w4th-3
06/08/201816:45 CurraghKrispen7.503wunplaced-3
06/08/201817:20 CurraghLion Hearted 51.001ewunplaced-1
06/08/201819:15 CarlisleIsland Song 7.503wWon19.5
05/08/201816:40 ChesterRene Mathis8.003wunplaced-3
04/08/201817:45 Doncaster Alba Del Sole12.002w2nd-2
04/08/201815:35 GalwayNamazee 23.001wunplaced-1
04/08/201815:35 GalwayStormy Belle21.001w4th-1
04/08/201814:40 Newmarket Lady Katy 21.001wunplaced-1
03/08/201814:45 ThirskBoudica Bay6.503w2nd-3
03/08/201819:20 MusselburghExcessable5.004wWon16
02/08/201820:30 EpsomOne Flew Over5.004w4th-4
02/08/201817:20 GoodwoodJack Taylor15.001wunplaced-1
01/08/201817:00 Redcar Se You13.002wunplaced-2
01/08/201820:05 Sandown So Hoity Toity17.001wunplaced-1
01/08/201814:25 Goodwood Proschema26.001w4th-1
01/08/201817:45 SandownSukhovey17.001wunplaced-1
01/08/201820:00 GalwayHypnotic Force23.001wunplaced-1
01/08/201820:35 Sandown Dazzling Rock5.504w4th-4
31/07/201820:40 Galway Alans Pride10.002wunplaced-2
31/07/201815:50 BeverleyGrandads World13.002wunplaced-2
31/07/201819:40 GalwaySaltonstall 9.002wunplaced-2
31/07/201815:25 Yarmouth Swilly Sunset3.755wunplaced-5
30/07/201814:30 AyrMamdood 15.001wunplaced-1
30/07/201814:00 AyrJustice Pleasing13.002wunplaced-2
30/07/201820:00 WolverhamptonKirkland Forever8.003wunplaced-3
29/07/201813:20 WolverhamptonEvanescent21.001wunplaced-1
28/07/201817:20 Ascot Ravenous21.001wunplaced-1
28/07/201814:25 AscotMoqarrar 17.001wunplaced-1
28/07/201815:00 Ascot Sabador21.001ewunplaced-2
28/07/201815:00 Ascot Mukalal 34.001ewunplaced-2
27/07/201817:30 Down RoyalSundance Star 8.003w2nd-3
26/07/201815:25 SandownDorella 5.504w4th-4
25/07/201816:50 LingfieldSpenny's Lass11.002wunplaced-2
24/07/201817:30 Nottingham Optima Petamus6.003w2nd-3
24/07/201815:25 Musselburgh Angel Force9.002wunplaced-2
24/07/201816:30 Musselburgh Donnelly's Rainbow8.003w3rd-3
24/07/201815:25 MusselburghEconomic Crisis13.002wunplaced-2
24/07/201816:30 Musselburgh Gabrial The Tiger6.503wWon16.5
24/07/201818:10 ChelmsfordJack Nevison17.001w3rd-1
23/07/201816:10 AyrBlack Salt8.003w3rd-3
23/07/201820:30 BeverleyJustice Pleasing5.504wunplaced-4
21/07/201814:35 Curragh Giga White4.005w3rd-5
21/07/201816:20 Curragh Viadera5.004w2nd-4
21/07/201816:45 NewburyCeilidhs Dream5.004wunplaced-4
21/07/201818:05 Curragh Batts Rock 4.504wWon14
20/07/201815:45 HaydockRed Stripes81.001ewunplaced-1
20/07/201819:35 Pontefract Watchable4.504wWon14
20/07/201815:15 Haydock Makanah13.002wunplaced-2
20/07/201817:20 HaydockKing Oswald13.002wunplaced-2
19/07/201814:10 ChepstowBaashiq15.001wunplaced-1
18/07/201821:05 WolverhamptonLexington Empire 4.504wWon14
18/07/201820:20 YarmouthEmily Goldfinch10.002wWon18
17/07/201816:50 ChelmsfordBlack Bess13.002w3rd-2
17/07/201817:30 BeverleyFrench Mix 21.001w4th-1
17/07/201819:30 KillarneyStamp Of Authority10.002wunplaced-2
16/07/201820:40 WolverhamptonAdventureman10.002wWon18
14/07/201815:35 Ascot Elegiac9.502w3rd-2
14/07/201820:30 HamiltonAllux Boy17.001wunplaced-1
14/07/201815:05 Ascot Elwazir 4.005wWon15
13/07/201819:15 ChepstowMajor Valentine13.002wunplaced-2
13/07/201820:15 Chepstow Glamorous Dream7.503w3rd-3
12/07/201820:10 Epsom Highland Acclaim10.002wWon18
12/07/201817:50 NewburyOud Metha Bridge4.005w3rd-5
11/07/201815:20 Yarmouth Azam8.003w3rd-3
11/07/201820:10 BathFethiye Boy7.003wunplaced-3
10/07/201820:40 BrightonValeries Memory9.002wunplaced-2
10/07/201814:45 Wolverhampton Art Echo12.002wWon22
09/07/201819:40 WindsorTripartite21.001wunplaced-1
09/07/201816:05 AyrClub Wexford 6.503wWon16.5
07/07/201818:40 NottinghamNibras Again12.002w3rd-2
06/07/201813:20 SandownRio Ronaldo7.003w2nd-3
06/07/201819:20 Haydock Juthoor6.003w4th-3
05/07/201815:20 Yarmouth Slipstream7.503w3rd-3
05/07/201818:05 BellewstownArt Of Unity9.002wunplaced-2
05/07/201815:00 HaydockDancing Speed23.001wunplaced-1
04/07/201819:50 KemptonJust In Time11.002w4th-2
04/07/201815:20 ThirskSuitcase n Taxi 4.504wWon14
04/07/201816:50 ThirskBurtonwood19.001wWon18
03/07/201819:45 Chepstow Tally's Son11.002wunplaced-2
03/07/201816:30 Brighton Super D J 4.504w3rd-4
03/07/201820:15 ChepstowSay About It 51.001ew3rd9
01/07/201815:00 WindsorPuds3.755wWon13.75
30/06/201814:45 YorkVoyager Blue5.004wunplaced-4
30/06/201814:30 Chester Soldiers Minute 11.002wunplaced-2
30/06/201816:50 Chester Harry Hurricane9.002wunplaced-2
30/06/201818:00 DoncasterBig Storm Coming17.001w2nd-1
29/06/201817:35 Newmarket Shamaheart10.002w3rd-2
28/06/201817:40 LeicesterMajor Valentine 17.001w4th-1
28/06/201816:35 NottinghamBlazed17.001w2nd-1
28/06/201818:20 TipperaryGala N Dandy17.001wunplaced-1
27/06/201816:40 SalisburyHawkerland 8.003w3rd-3
26/06/201816:45 BrightonCosmogyral8.003wunplaced-3
26/06/201816:15 BrightonAlketios7.503w4th-3
24/06/201815:00 PontefractIndomeneo7.003w3rd-3
22/06/201820:55 WetherbyBurtonwood 10.002wunplaced-2
18/06/201820:50 NottinghamTristram13.002wunplaced-2
16/06/201815:45 Chester Gold Filigree13.002wWon24
16/06/201815:15 SandownAlmoreb8.003wunplaced-3
16/06/201814:25 York Above The Rest 26.001ewWon31.25
16/06/201814:25 YorkGallipoli17.001wunplaced-1
16/06/201815:35 York Soldiers Minute67.001ewunplaced-1
15/06/201816:50 SandownKabrit7.003w3rd-3
15/06/201814:00 Sandown Good Luck Fox4.504wunplaced-4
14/06/201817:10 Newbury  Let Me In23.001ewunplaced-2
14/06/201815:40 YarmouthCamomile Lawn5.004wWon16
14/06/201816:35 NewburyConstruct8.003w2nd-3
13/06/201814:00 Yarmouth Wild Acclaim13.002wWon21.6
13/06/201814:30 YarmouthAfrican Girl12.002w2nd-2
12/06/201816:00 Salisbury Last Enchantment 4.005w3rd-5
12/06/201815:15 Thirsk Danish Duke26.001ewunplaced-2
10/06/201814:55 Nottingham Tebay17.001wunplaced-1
09/06/201815:30 Catterick Ower Fly13.002w2nd-2
09/06/201817:30 MusselburghDonnellys Rainbow 12.002w4th-2
09/06/201814:45 CurraghStorm Has Broken34.001ewunplaced-2
08/06/201818:30 Goodwood Star Stream9.002wunplaced-2
08/06/201820:15 Goodwood Jane Rose17.001wunplaced-1
06/06/201816:20 Wolverhampton Grey Destiny17.001wunplaced-1
06/06/201813:50 Wolverhampton Krystallite4.335wWon16.65
04/06/201820:45 WindsorCarlini5.504wWon18
04/06/201817:15 GowranHarmonyofthestars12.002wunplaced-2
03/06/201815:45 Listowel Wentwood11.002wWon17
03/06/201814:40 Listowel Sirjack Thomas 10.002w4th-2
02/06/201815:25 MusselburghHells Babe26.001wunplaced-1
02/06/201821:00 Chepstow Quantum Dot 7.003wWon18
02/06/201813:20 Doncaster Methag 26.001wWon25
02/06/201818:00 ChepstowAncient Longing9.002w2nd-2
02/06/201818:10 Lingfield Lexington Empire 5.004wunplaced-4
01/06/201818:00 Doncaster Steal The Scene9.002wunplaced-2
01/06/201820:05 DoncasterThrockley21.001w2nd-1
31/05/201818:40 Chelmsford Volatile9.502wunplaced-2
31/05/201819:50 FairyhouseMagsmillie13.002ewunplaced-4
31/05/201818:40 Chelmsford Something Lucky8.502w3rd-2
31/05/201815:40 Lingfield Harlequin Striker12.002wunplaced-2
30/05/201816:30 BeverleyElerfaan 3.755wWon13.75
30/05/201820:00 GowranVitalized 41.001ew2nd9
30/05/201820:00 Gowran Baby Bellini 26.001ewunplaced-2
29/05/201820:10 WolverhamptonMoonlight Silver13.002w3rd-2
28/05/201815:50 Chelmsford Graceful Lady11.002wunplaced-2
28/05/201813:50 RedcarArthurs Spirit 6.503wunplaced-3
28/05/201814:55 LeicesterGabrial The Saint 4.335wWon16.65
27/05/201816:45 CurraghWexford Opera 29.001wunplaced-1
26/05/201814:35 York Zack Mayo11.002wunplaced-2
26/05/201819:50 Salisbury  Place Des Vosges17.001w2nd-1
26/05/201814:50 Haydock Highlight Reel 13.002ewunplaced-4
26/05/201814:25 CurraghFit For Function51.001ewunplaced-2
25/05/201817:05 BathFethiye Boy 19.001wunplaced-1
25/05/201820:55 Leopardstown Pandagreen 23.001ewunplaced-2
25/05/201817:05 BathEdged Out 17.001w4th-1
25/05/201820:55 LeopardstownCrafted Jewel 17.001ewunplaced-2
25/05/201814:10 BathSecretfact 8.003w4th-3
25/05/201817:55 LeopardstownLiberatio23.001wunplaced-1
25/05/201817:55 LeopardstownFashaar15.001wunplaced-1
24/05/201814:00 GoodwoodCharles Molson11.002w2nd-2
24/05/201816:10 CatterickGlobal Academy6.503w4th-3
24/05/201818:10 ChelmsfordFoie Gras5.504wunplaced-4
23/05/201819:55 KemptonPlant Pot Power 34.001wunplaced-1
22/05/201816:45 AyrGolden Steps8.003w3rd-3
22/05/201815:45 ChepstowBungee Jump7.003wWon14.4
22/05/201815:35 Ayr Pudding Chare26.001wunplaced-1
20/05/201814:20 RiponG Eye Joe8.003wunplaced-3
19/05/201818:10 Thirsk Duke Cosimo 15.001ewunplaced-2
19/05/201818:10 ThirskRobben Rainbow29.001ew4th6
19/05/201813:50 NewburyBreathless Times 8.003wunplaced-3
18/05/201817:05 YorkAngel Force19.001wunplaced-1
18/05/201821:05 Hamilton Only Spoofing9.002wWon16
18/05/201816:05 York Thundering Blue6.003wWon15
18/05/201817:20 NewburyMaroc 15.001w2nd-1
18/05/201814:10 Newmarket Charles Fox8.003wunplaced-3
17/05/201817:35 YorkDenmead 11.002w2nd-2
16/05/201817:20 Bath Fantasy Justifier8.003wunplaced-3
16/05/201814:55 York Teruntum Star12.002wunplaced-2
16/05/201814:55 YorkFlying Pursuit 26.001ewunplaced-2
15/05/201818:10 KillarneyHigh Street Lady6.003wunplaced-3
15/05/201820:20 Chepstow Affair 15.001wunplaced-1
15/05/201818:10 KillarneyHouse Call5.504w2nd-4
14/05/201819:25 Tipperary Avalanche7.503w4th-3
14/05/201816:30 Wolverhampton Spiritual Star23.001wunplaced-1
13/05/201815:40 LeopardstownThe King 17.001ewunplaced-2
12/05/201816:25 NottinghamBroughtons Story17.001wunplaced-1
12/05/201817:10 AscotShepherds Purse21.001ew2nd3.75
12/05/201817:35 NottinghamHombre Casado6.003wWon13.5
12/05/201817:00 NottinghamTight Lines11.002w2nd-2
12/05/201816:00 Ascot Masham Star34.001ewunplaced-2
12/05/201816:25 Nottingham Nazzaa 10.002w4th-2
12/05/201817:00 Nottingham Revolutionary Man8.003wunplaced-3
12/05/201817:05 Curragh Giorni Felice26.001ewunplaced-2
12/05/201817:00 NottinghamAntagonist7.503wunplaced-3
12/05/201816:55 HaydockGlobal Conqueror7.503w2nd-3
12/05/201815:55 CurraghNightflight 26.001ewunplaced-2
12/05/201816:00 Ascot Charles Molson 29.001ewunplaced-2
11/05/201819:20 NottinghamIsstoora12.002wWon18.7
11/05/201815:40 CurraghThiswaycadeaux10.002w3rd-2
11/05/201815:40 CurraghHarry Speed 51.001wunplaced-1
09/05/201816:35 ChesterBungee Jump 12.002w4th-2
09/05/201815:00 ChesterAngel Force 19.001wunplaced-1
09/05/201815:00 Chester Global Academy9.002wunplaced-2
08/05/201814:00 BrightonRoundabout Magic10.002wWon18
07/05/201815:10 Windsor Flight Of Fantasy4.335w4th-5
06/05/201816:45 Newmarket Qazyna4.504w3rd-4
05/05/201816:10 NewmarketVj Day11.002w4th-2
05/05/201819:50 Doncaster Uber Cool 13.002wunplaced-2
05/05/201815:35 NewmarketRoaring Loin23.001wunplaced-1
05/05/201815:45 WetherbyCastle Hill Cassie 5.504w3rd-4
05/05/201814:40 Goodwood Squats11.002wunplaced-2
05/05/201814:40 Goodwood Medahim10.002w4th-2
05/05/201819:50 Doncaster Davy's Dilemma13.002w3rd-2
04/05/201814:40 MusselburghFethiye Boy17.001wunplaced-1
04/05/201819:30 Newcastle Bint Arcano9.002w3rd-2
04/05/201814:40 Musselburgh Longroom11.002wunplaced-2
04/05/201815:40 Musselburgh Havana Mariposa29.001wunplaced-1
03/05/201819:20 Chelmsford War Glory9.002w4th-2
03/05/201819:50 ChelmsfordTirania3.755w2nd-5
03/05/201819:20 Chelmsford Constantino8.003w3rd-3
01/05/201814:50 Brighton Diocletian4.504w3rd-4
01/05/201817:55 NewcastleCharles Fox4.504wunplaced-4
30/04/201814:20 Thirsk Only Spoofing 10.002wunplaced-2
30/04/201814:20 Thirsk Cool Strutter15.001w3rd-1
28/04/201815:30 RiponZack Mayo8.003wunplaced-3
28/04/201814:05 Haydock Firmament 15.001wunplaced-1
27/04/201814:25 Sandown Almodovar15.001w4th-1
26/04/201817:30 PunchestownIdentity Thief7.003w4th-3
26/04/201819:05 Chelmsford Visionary6.003w2nd-3
25/04/201818:05 PunchestownFelix Desjy9.002wunplaced-2
24/04/201816:00 YarmouthBluff Crag15.001wunplaced-1
24/04/201817:05 YarmouthPriscillas Dream4.504w4th-4
23/04/201817:50 Windsor Acclaim The Nation7.003w4th-3
21/04/201819:00 WolverhamptonRock Warbler29.001wunplaced-1
21/04/201813:45 AyrDandridge9.002wunplaced-2
20/04/201816:40 BathValidator 8.003wunplaced-3
19/04/201817:45 Ripon One Second 3.007wunplaced-7
18/04/201817:55 Newmarket Baileys Excelerate19.001wunplaced-1
18/04/201817:55 Newmarket Danceteria21.001wunplaced-1
18/04/201820:45 KemptonQuothquan 21.001wunplaced-1
18/04/201813:50 Newmarket  Ekhtiyaar6.503wunplaced-3
18/04/201815:15 Cheltenham Verni 10.002wunplaced-2
16/04/201818:05 Leopardstown Beach Wedding13.002wunplaced-2
14/04/201813:55 Lingfield Emily Goldfinch12.002w4th-2
14/04/201815:05 Lingfield Boycie12.002wunplaced-2
13/04/201815:25 Aintree Cloudy Dream17.001ewunplaced-2
13/04/201819:45 Kempton Character Witness10.002w3rd-2
13/04/201818:15 KemptonMudallel 10.002wunplaced-2
13/04/201820:15 Kempton Sassie10.002w4th-2
13/04/201819:45 Kempton Royal Household 5.504wunplaced-4
13/04/201818:15 KemptonTai Hang Dragon26.001wunplaced-1
12/04/201818:15 Chelmsford Time To Reason12.002w3rd-2
12/04/201819:15 Chelmsford Abareeq 11.002w2nd-2
11/04/201817:20 Lingfield Scoones5.504w4th-4
11/04/201819:30 DundalkSunday Smart 7.003wunplaced-3
11/04/201819:15 KemptonFrozen Lake9.002wunplaced-2
11/04/201819:15 Kempton Bounty Pursuit17.001w2nd-1
10/04/201817:45 Wolverhampton Pact of Steel17.001w3rd-1
10/04/201817:45 WolverhamptonShort Head9.002wunplaced-2
07/04/201814:05 KemptonJumira Bridge7.003w2nd-3
07/04/201814:40 KemptonMazzini 6.003w4th-3
07/04/201814:40 KemptonRavens Lady6.003wWon15
07/04/201817:00 KemptonGavlar 10.002w3rd-2
06/04/201814:50 Lingfield Spring Romance4.335wWon16.65
06/04/201817:05 LingfieldRed Tycoon9.002wunplaced-2
06/04/201820:30 Dundalk Ringside Humour 17.001wunplaced-1
05/04/201819:15 Chelmsford War Chief 6.503wunplaced-3
05/04/201819:15 ChelmsfordEnvoy21.001wunplaced-1
05/04/201816:50 Wolverhampton Volevo Lui 10.002wWon18
05/04/201819:15 Chelmsford Everything For You 11.002w2nd-2
04/04/201814:45 Lingfield Flavius Titus 2.628w4th-8
04/04/201816:45 LingfieldFrozen Lake11.002w3rd-2
04/04/201815:25 SouthwellMama Africa9.502w2nd-2
04/04/201816:45 Lingfield Clement17.001wWon16
04/04/201815:25 SouthwellMonsieur Jimmy9.502wunplaced-2
03/04/201816:25 Lingfield Sandra's Secret4.005w2nd-5
02/04/201814:00 Wolverhampton Savalas4.504wWon10.5
02/04/201817:00 Fairyhouse Kemboy26.001wunplaced-1
02/04/201815:45 Wolverhampton Vale Of Kent 2.757w2nd-7
31/03/201815:35 MusselburghBrandon Castle13.002wWon24
31/03/201815:45 KemptonHazamar15.001wunplaced-1
30/03/201815:20 Newcastle  Island Brave9.002wWon16
30/03/201813:30 Lingfield Squats21.001wunplaced-1
30/03/201815:05 LingfieldIntisaab 9.002w4th-2
30/03/201813:30 Lingfield Suzis Connoisseur 34.001wunplaced-1
30/03/201813:30 LingfieldTake The Helm17.001wWon14.4
29/03/201815:30 ChelmsfordKyllachy Gala5.004w3rd-4
29/03/201815:30 Chelmsford C Note8.003wunplaced-3
29/03/201819:45 WolverhamptonManchego9.002wunplaced-2
29/03/201820:15 WolverhamptonJorvik Prince6.003wunplaced-3
28/03/201816:35 WolverhamptonGlory Awaits4.504w2nd-4
28/03/201814:20 WolverhamptonA Sure Welcome7.503wunplaced-3
27/03/201816:30 Southwell Sooqaan12.002wunplaced-2
27/03/201816:00 SouthwellFlorencio19.001w3rd-1
27/03/201816:30 Southwell Spun Gold 6.503w2nd-3
27/03/201816:30 Southwell Zaeem17.001wunplaced-1
27/03/201817:40 NewcastleLeodis9.502wunplaced-2
27/03/201816:00 SouthwellVolatile3.755w4th-5
27/03/201817:40 Newcastle Western Way9.002w2nd-2
25/03/201815:35 DoncasterNaggers8.003wunplaced-3
25/03/201816:50 NaasTony The Gent21.001ewunplaced-2
24/03/201814:25 DoncasterPastime34.001ew5th5.6
24/03/201815:10 LingfieldMy Target 3.755w2nd-5
24/03/201814:25 Doncaster Lord Of The Rock26.001ew4th4
23/03/201815:50 LingfieldFearsome11.002w3rd-2
23/03/201820:00 Dundalk Duke Of Waspington9.002w2nd-2
23/03/201819:45 Kempton Zlatan8.003w4th-3
22/03/201820:45 Chelmsford Jorvik Prince5.004w3rd-4
22/03/201819:15 ChelmsfordZefferino9.002wunplaced-2
22/03/201817:25 Wolverhampton Flora Tristan 7.503wunplaced-3
21/03/201815:40 Southwell Hammer Gun 11.002w2nd-2
21/03/201815:05 Southwell Classic Pursuit8.502wunplaced-2
21/03/201815:40 Southwell Love Dreams9.002wunplaced-2
19/03/201815:55 LingfieldBeautiful Memory2.008wWon8
17/03/201819:45 WolverhamptonBint Arcano6.003wunplaced-3
14/03/201813:20 SouthwellSamovar10.002wWon22.5
12/03/201817:45 Chelmsford Roman De Brut4.504w3rd-4
12/03/201817:45 ChelmsfordChetan15.001w4th-1
10/03/201814:05 WolverhamptonConstantino6.503wunplaced-3
10/03/201815:50 Wolverhampton Tribal Warrior4.335w4th-5
10/03/201816:25 WolverhamptonMickey5.004w2nd-4
10/03/201817:00 WolverhamptonThair 5.504wunplaced-4
09/03/201817:30 DundalkPrimo Uomo5.004w3rd-4
09/03/201820:00 DundalkDinkum Diamond 21.001wunplaced-1
08/03/201817:10 Southwell Star Ascending4.005w4th-5
07/03/201819:40 Kempton High Acclaim21.001wunplaced-1
07/03/201819:10 KemptonCourt House7.503w2nd-3
06/03/201816:20 SouthwellSpun Gold6.503w4th-3
06/03/201816:20 Southwell Mister Music6.003wWon14.25
06/03/201815:20 SouthwellKatie Gale3.506w2nd-6
05/03/201815:30 Kempton Zubayr2.757w2nd-7
05/03/201819:45 WolverhamptonPort Douglas15.001wunplaced-1
04/03/201816:20 Southwell Ruler Of The Nile 13.002w2nd-2
04/03/201816:20 Southwell Leodis7.003w4th-2
04/03/201814:15 SouthwellBlistering Dancer11.002wunplaced-2
03/03/201813:45 Lingfield Constantino10.002wWon18
03/03/201818:45 ChelmsfordBear Valley12.002wWon22
03/03/201814:55 Lingfield George Dryden9.002w3rd-2
28/02/201816:25 WolverhamptonEspresso Freddo15.001wunplaced-1
27/02/201815:15 Chelmsford Frozen Lake9.002w2nd-2
27/02/201814:00 Lingfield Kinglami15.001w3rd-1
27/02/201814:00 Lingfield Pharoh Jake11.002wunplaced-2
27/02/201814:00 LingfieldSandfrankskipsgo13.002wunplaced-2
26/02/201820:45 Wolverhampton Big Lachie7.003w3rd-3
26/02/201819:15 WolverhamptonZephyros13.002wunplaced-2
24/02/201815:50 LingfieldPastime11.002wunplaced-2
24/02/201817:00 LingfieldPivotal Flame7.003wunplaced-3
23/02/201818:30 Dundalk Another Story12.002wunplaced-2
23/02/201815:50 Lingfield Bobby Wheeler11.002wunplaced-2
23/02/201819:15 Wolverhampton Murdanova7.503wWon18.53
22/02/201815:45 SouthwellFoolaad3.007wWon14
21/02/201815:10 NewcastleStraight Right 21.001wWon20
20/02/201820:40 Wolverhampton Steal The Scene26.001w3rd-1
20/02/201820:40 WolverhamptonBarnaby Brook10.002w2nd-2
19/02/201819:50 Kempton Manchego10.002wunplaced-2
19/02/201819:50 KemptonJumping Jack6.003wunplaced-3
17/02/201814:00 Gowran ParkBallycasey 19.001w3rd-1
17/02/201814:00 Gowran Park Valseur Lido10.002wunplaced-2
17/02/201814:00 Gowran Park A Toi Phil8.003w4th-3
17/02/201815:30 Lingfield Compas Scoobie15.001w3rd-1
17/02/201814:55 Lingfield Lawless Secret6.503w3rd-3
17/02/201818:45 KemptonMajor Valentine15.001w2nd-1
16/02/201815:40 LingfieldBamako Du Chatelet17.001wunplaced-1
14/02/201817:15 Wolverhampton Compass Hill 4.504w3rd-4
14/02/201820:15 WolverhamptonOur Man In Havana6.003wunplaced-3
14/02/201816:20 LingfieldAwesome Allan9.002w2nd-2
13/02/201814:20 Southwell Ingleby Spring 7.503wunplaced-3
13/02/201816:00 SouthwellAngel Palanas7.003wunplaced-3
13/02/201817:00 Southwell  Broadhaven Honey 6.503wunplaced-3
13/02/201816:00 SouthwellKommander Kirkup11.002w2nd-2
13/02/201815:25 Southwell Serenity Now 9.002w4th-2
12/02/201818:40 WolverhamptonDubawi Fifty2.508wWon12
10/02/201815:35 NewburyJenkins13.002wunplaced-2
10/02/201815:35 Newbury Lalor19.001ewunplaced-2
09/02/201820:00 Dundalk Storm Ryker8.003wWon19.95
09/02/201815:40 Chelmsford Red Hot Chilly8.003w3rd-3
09/02/201820:00 DundalkBien Chase7.503wunplaced-3
09/02/201819:00 DundalkQueensbrydge15.001wunplaced-1
08/02/201816:55 Newcastle Troopers Gold15.001w3rd-1
08/02/201814:05 NewcastleTopalova15.001wunplaced-1
08/02/201814:40 Newcastle The Resdev Way17.001wunplaced-1
08/02/201816:55 Newcastle Symbolic Star15.001wunplaced-1
08/02/201820:00 Chelmsford Espresso Freddo 13.002wunplaced-2
07/02/201816:00 Chelmsford Bernies Boy11.002w4th-2
06/02/201814:30 Southwell Going Native 5.504w2nd-4
06/02/201815:05 Southwell Midnight Malibu 13.002w2nd-2
05/02/201818:45 WolverhamptonMiss Dusky Diva 11.002w3rd-2
03/02/201815:40 LingfieldAiya3.007wWon14
02/02/201816:15 LingfieldHidden Steps26.001wunplaced-1
02/02/201819:00 Dundalk War Hero7.503w2nd-3
02/02/201820:00 Dundalk Sheisdiesel 17.001wunplaced-1
02/02/201820:00 DundalkStorm Ryker21.001wunplaced-1
02/02/201816:15 LingfieldLawless Secret 3.506w3rd-6
01/02/201819:00 KemptonMercers9.002wunplaced-2
01/02/201819:30 KemptonSufi23.001w3rd-1
01/02/201815:15 SouthwellMagic Pulse3.007wWon14
01/02/201816:25 Southwell Queens Royale11.002w3rd-2
31/01/201813:25 ChelmsfordRoss Raith Rover8.003wunplaced-3
31/01/201813:55 ChelmsfordUnit Of Assessment 5.504wunplaced-4
31/01/201813:25 ChelmsfordParadise Lake 8.502wunplaced-2
30/01/201814:15 Southwell Amazing Grazing 7.503wunplaced-3
30/01/201815:25 Southwell Tagur 8.502wunplaced-2
30/01/201813:40 SouthwellBrigadoon15.001wunplaced-1
29/01/201820:00 WolverhamptonArlecchinos Leap 23.001wunplaced-1
29/01/201818:30 WolverhamptonPattie7.503wunplaced-3
27/01/201815:10 LingfieldCosmeapolitan9.002w2nd-2
27/01/201819:45 Kempton Star Quality 21.001wWon20
27/01/201814:00 Lingfield Lady Perignon15.001w4th-1
26/01/201818:00 DundalkWooster 6.003wunplaced-3
26/01/201821:15 KemptonBezos5.504wunplaced-4
25/01/201815:55 Southwell Count Montecristo21.001wunplaced-1
25/01/201813:35 Southwell Samovar 4.335w2nd-5
24/01/201818:45 Kempton Happy Escape6.003wWon15
24/01/201818:15 KemptonGolden Image21.001wunplaced-1
23/01/201813:55 Southwell Blistering Dancer 21.001wunplaced-1
23/01/201815:05 SouthwellMidnight Malibu7.003wunplaced-3
20/01/201819:45 Chelmsford Daisy Bere10.002w4th-2
20/01/201812:20 Lingfield  Intense Style19.001wunplaced-1
19/01/201814:30 LingfieldShamsaya17.001w3rd-1
18/01/201815:30 Southwell Something Lucky3.006wWon12
18/01/201819:30 Chelmsford Shamrokh7.003w3rd-3
17/01/201818:00 NewcastleMalaspina3.755w4th-5
17/01/201818:00 NewcastleLagenda11.002wunplaced-2
17/01/201813:10 Lingfield Montague17.001wunplaced-1
17/01/201813:10 LingfieldThe Mums4.504w3rd-4
17/01/201813:40 Lingfield Physical Power19.001w4th-1
16/01/201818:10 KemptonBachelor 13.002wWon24
16/01/201817:10 KemptonMezmaar23.001w3rd-1
15/01/201816:35 Wolverhampton Kylie Style21.001wunplaced-1
15/01/201819:10 Wolverhampton Fayez6.503w4th-3
13/01/201814:00 LingfieldQaffaal 10.002wunplaced-2
13/01/201814:40 Kempton Topofthegame10.002w4th-2
13/01/201813:25 LingfieldHuman Nature 4.504wunplaced-4
13/01/201814:10 PunchestownHigh School Days13.002w4th-2
13/01/201814:00 LingfieldBattle Of Marathon23.001w4th-1
13/01/201818:15 WolverhamptonCorked7.003wunplaced-3
10/01/201814:50 Lingfield Make Music2.208w3rd-8
10/01/201817:45 Kempton Kath's Legacy17.001wunplaced-1
10/01/201817:45 KemptonMac O'Polo7.503w4th-3
10/01/201817:45 KemptonSufi 21.001wunplaced-1
09/01/201814:20 Southwell Hammer Gun10.002wWon18
09/01/201813:15 Southwell Hard Graft8.502w3rd-2
09/01/201814:20 Southwell Kommander Kirkup6.003w2nd-3
06/01/201814:25 SandownThe Russian Doyen15.001wunplaced-1
06/01/201819:45 Kempton Stellar Surprise 4.504w4th-4
06/01/201820:15 Kempton Haines21.001w2nd-1
06/01/201815:00 SandownGas Line Boy7.003w3rd-3
06/01/201819:45 KemptonNormandie Lady15.001wunplaced-1
05/01/201820:15 Kempton Rely On Me26.001w4th-1
05/01/201814:40 Southwell The Amber Fort 6.003wunplaced-3
05/01/201820:15 Kempton Shamsaya11.002wWon20
04/01/201820:15 ChelmsfordLoyalty19.001wunplaced-1
04/01/201817:05 Wolverhampton Daisy Bere10.002wunplaced-2
04/01/201820:15 Chelmsford Lucymai 8.502wWon15
03/01/201818:40 Wolverhampton Perceived 21.001ew3rd4
02/01/201816:40 NewcastleVon Blucher12.002wWon22
02/01/201815:35 NewcastlePaddyplex 6.003w2nd-3
02/01/201815:35 NewcastleMustaaqeem 13.002wunplaced-2
02/01/201815:35 NewcastleLawless Secret 8.003w3rd-3
01/01/201814:20 SouthwellHammer Gun6.503wunplaced-3
01/01/201813:45 Southwell Razin Hell 8.502w2nd-2
31/12/201711:40 Lingfield Espresso Freddo21.001w4th-1
31/12/201711:40 LingfieldGroundfrost7.503wunplaced-3
30/12/201711:30 Lingfield Mossketeer6.003w4th-3
30/12/201711:30 Lingfield Joegogo4.005w2nd-5
30/12/201712:00 LingfieldTropics7.003w4th-3
30/12/201714:55 LingfieldOurmullion 10.002wunplaced-2
30/12/201715:15 Taunton Sunshade2.887w3rd-7
29/12/201713:50 Southwell Ruler Of The Nile6.503w2nd-3
29/12/201714:25 Southwell Captain Lars4.504wunplaced-4
29/12/201713:50 Southwell Serenity Now8.003wWon21
26/12/201713:55 Kempton Ballyoptic 5.004w4th-4
26/12/201713:45 WolverhamptonBattle Of Marathon6.003wunplaced-3
23/12/201714:20 LingfieldShackled N Drawn 13.002w2nd-2
22/12/201718:30 Dundalk Have A Nice Day17.001wunplaced-1
22/12/201713:35 Southwell Tilly Trotter8.003wWon21
21/12/201711:45 Southwell Start Seven15.001wunplaced-1
21/12/201711:45 Southwell Snowy Winter 15.001wWon14
21/12/201720:15 Chelmsford Envisaging7.503w2nd-3
21/12/201719:15 ChelmsfordDellaguista 3.506wWon15
20/12/201718:10 Kempton Golden Wedding12.002wunplaced-2
20/12/201713:45 LingfieldThe Mums10.002w3rd-2
20/12/201713:45 LingfieldOur Man In Havana4.005wunplaced-5
19/12/201713:00 Southwell Sumner Beach13.002wunplaced-2
19/12/201714:00 Southwell Hammer Gun8.502w4th-2
19/12/201713:00 Southwell Medici Moon19.001wunplaced-1
19/12/201714:00 Southwell Tricky Dicky4.005w2nd-5
19/12/201715:30 Southwell Broadhaven Honey6.503wunplaced-2
19/12/201713:00 Southwell Mama Africa10.002wWon18
18/12/201715:10 WolverhamptonRun With Pride15.001wunplaced-1
18/12/201714:00 Wolverhampton Barnaby Brook10.002wunplaced-2
18/12/201714:00 WolverhamptonQuoteline Direct23.001w2nd-1
16/12/201720:15 Wolverhampton Maifalki7.003wunplaced-3
16/12/201714:30 Cheltenham Kilbricken Storm6.003wWon14.25
16/12/201716:05 NewcastleHakam 17.001wunplaced-1
16/12/201719:15 Wolverhampton Rajar 13.002w2nd-2
15/12/201719:45 Chelmsford Nautical Havan 10.002w2nd-2
15/12/201720:45 Chelmsford Ross Raith Rover 15.001w2nd-1
14/12/201720:45 Chelmsford Glendun11.002w3rd-2
14/12/201719:15 ChelmsfordAbe Lincoln 6.003w3rd-3
14/12/201719:15 Chelmsford Mythical Madness 13.002wunplaced-2
13/12/201712:00 Lingfield Blaze Of Hearts15.001wunplaced-1
13/12/201716:55 Wolverhampton Ballymore Castle 7.003wunplaced-3
11/12/201715:00 Southwell Medici Moon 5.504wunplaced-4
09/12/201718:15 WolverhamptonDellaguista6.503wWon16.5
09/12/201714:20 Sandown Exitas11.002wunplaced-2
09/12/201717:45 WolverhamptonAwesome Allan21.001wunplaced-1
09/12/201715:10 Aintree Captain Redbeard 15.001wunplaced-1
09/12/201717:45 Wolverhampton Blazed 4.504w4th-4
08/12/201720:30 Dundalk Glastonbury Song 8.003w2nd-3
08/12/201719:45 Chelmsford Breanski 10.002wunplaced-2
06/12/201712:10 Lingfield Favourite Royal9.002wunplaced-2
06/12/201712:10 LingfieldDomitilla11.002wWon20
06/12/201712:10 LingfieldClear Water15.001wunplaced-1
05/12/201712:40 WolverhamptonPerceived 17.001wunplaced-1
05/12/201713:10 Wolverhampton Tilly Trotter8.502w2nd-2
05/12/201713:10 Wolverhampton Dynamo Walt 21.001w4th-1
04/12/201713:50 SouthwellTreaty Of Rome 12.002w3rd-2
04/12/201713:50 SouthwellTricky Dicky 9.002w2nd-2
02/12/201714:25 Newbury Amour de Nuit10.002wunplaced-2
02/12/201715:00 NewburyAmerican8.003wunplaced-3
02/12/201715:20 NewcastleBeware The Bear6.503wWon16.5
02/12/201719:45 Wolverhampton Brex Drago17.001wunplaced-1
02/12/201719:45 WolverhamptonSwift Emperor34.001wunplaced-1
01/12/201712:10 SouthwellRestive7.503wWon19.5
01/12/201717:45 ChelmsfordPhalaborwa 11.002wunplaced-2
01/12/201720:00 DundalkMy Direction9.002wunplaced-2
01/12/201717:45 Chelmsford Welliesinthewater 17.001wunplaced-1
30/11/201719:45 Newcastle Tilly Trotter15.001wunplaced-1
29/11/201714:50 WolverhamptonIsland Brave 6.003wWon15
28/11/201715:40 Southwell Win Lose Draw7.003w4th-3
28/11/201715:40 Southwell Pindaric17.001wunplaced-1
25/11/201714:00 LingfieldCape To Cuba5.004w3rd-4
25/11/201714:25 HaydockSam Spinner10.002ewWon22.5
25/11/201715:40 Lingfield Blazed2.508w2nd-8
25/11/201715:15 Ascot Sire De Grugy6.503wunplaced-3
25/11/201713:50 HaydockClyne5.504w3rd-4
25/11/201714:25 HaydockTheos Charm26.001ew3rd5.25
23/11/201716:05 NewcastleEquimou17.001wunplaced-1
23/11/201720:30 Chelmsford Clef 12.002wunplaced-2
23/11/201714:20 NewcastleRainbow Rebel 9.002w2nd-2
22/11/201719:10 KemptonSoldier In Action9.002wWon16
22/11/201719:40 Kempton Entangling11.002wWon20
22/11/201719:40 Kempton  Langlauf17.001wunplaced-1
22/11/201719:10 Kempton St Mary's13.002w4th-2
21/11/201715:40 Lingfield I'm Running Late 17.001w3rd-1
21/11/201713:40 Lingfield Rose Berry7.503w2nd-3
20/11/201714:30 Wolverhampton Florencio19.001wunplaced-1
20/11/201714:30 Wolverhampton Easy Tiger12.002w3rd-2
18/11/201713:50 CheltenhamThree Faces West6.503w3rd-3
18/11/201714:25 CheltenhamViconte Du Noyer23.001ewunplaced-2
17/11/201720:00 DundalkRingside Humour15.001wunplaced-1
17/11/201714:00 LingfieldAl Galayel7.003wWon18
17/11/201714:00 Lingfield Tiercel 5.004w3rd-3
16/11/201719:25 Chelmsford Dreaming Time9.002wunplaced-2
16/11/201712:40 Southwell Secret Glance26.001wunplaced-1
16/11/201715:20 SouthwellYoung Tom17.001wunplaced-1
16/11/201719:25 Chelmsford Zafaranah15.001wunplaced-1
16/11/201713:45 Southwell Piazon8.003wunplaced-3
16/11/201713:45 Southwell Dungannon15.001wunplaced-1
15/11/201718:15 Newcastle Lady Sandy13.002wunplaced-2
15/11/201715:40 Newcastle Montanna21.001w2nd-1
13/11/201714:15 Southwell Zaeem 21.001ew4th-2
13/11/201713:40 SouthwellUnnoticed11.002wunplaced-2
13/11/201713:40 Southwell Sarabi21.001w3rd-1
11/11/201713:00 Doncaster Pastime11.002ew3rd3
11/11/201714:15 AintreeGardefort11.002w4th-2
11/11/201714:55 NaasGrand Partner 15.001wunplaced-1
11/11/201713:00 Doncaster  El Principe29.001ewunplaced-2
11/11/201713:35 DoncasterMuntadab8.502wunplaced-2
11/11/201714:15 AintreeWarriors Tale15.001wunplaced-1
11/11/201715:15 Doncaster Dance The Dream12.002ewunplaced-4
10/11/201719:00 Dundalk Tonkinese 6.003w4th-3
09/11/201719:15 ChelmsfordPlutonian13.002wWon24
09/11/201717:45 Chelmsford Swing Out Sister10.002wunplaced-2
08/11/201718:10 KemptonElsaakb10.002wWon18
07/11/201713:50 RedcarGulf Of Poets13.002w3rd-2
07/11/201718:45 KemptonRose Berry11.002wunplaced-2
07/11/201714:45 WolverhamptonAlsvinder 4.335wWon16.65
06/11/201715:20 KemptonSeniority6.003w3rd-3
06/11/201715:20 Kempton Desert Ruler 17.001wunplaced-1
04/11/201714:30 Down Royal Alpha Des Obeaux 19.001ew4th-2
04/11/201721:00 Del MarQueens Trust 12.002wunplaced-2
04/11/201722:19 Del MarRibchester 6.003wunplaced-3
04/11/201721:00 Del MarAvenge26.001ewunplaced-2
03/11/201716:05 NewmarketVia Serendipity12.002wWon20.9
02/11/201713:50 LingfieldGulliver4.504wWon14
02/11/201717:55 Chelmsford Ashington10.002wunplaced-2
01/11/201719:25 KemptonYamarhaba Malayeen7.003w4th-3
01/11/201719:25 KemptonFlight Of Fantasy23.001w2nd-1
01/11/201713:30 Nottingham Monaadhil 5.004wWon16
31/10/201714:10 CatterickOur Charlie Brown21.001wWon20
30/10/201713:20 LeicesterTop Tug6.003w2nd-3
28/10/201715:25 DoncasterRoaring Lion9.502w2nd-2
28/10/201714:15 Newbury Architecture13.002wunplaced-2
28/10/201715:25 DoncasterVerbal Dexterity5.004w4th-4
28/10/201716:50 LeopardstownLe Vagabond15.001ewunplaced-2
28/10/201715:10 CheltenhamDouble Ws6.503wunplaced-3
28/10/201715:10 CheltenhamCobra De Mai9.002wunplaced-2
28/10/201714:00 CheltenhamSinglefarmpayment6.003w2nd-3
28/10/201714:00 Cheltenham Viconte Du Noyer13.002ewunplaced-4
28/10/201714:15 Newbury Mountain Bell 13.002w4th-2
28/10/201716:00 DoncasterErissimus Maximus13.002ewunplaced-4
28/10/201716:00 DoncasterJust Glamorous15.001ewunplaced-2
28/10/201714:55 DoncasterLustrous Light9.002wunplaced-2
28/10/201716:50 LeopardstownFiesole15.001ewunplaced-2
28/10/201716:50 LeopardstownLandsman19.001ewunplaced-2
27/10/201715:35 Doncaster  Flying Pursuit 13.002ew2nd4
27/10/201715:35 Doncaster Hyperfocus9.002wunplaced-2
27/10/201715:35 Doncaster Al Qahwa23.001ewunplaced-2
27/10/201716:35 Newbury Repton23.001w4th-1
26/10/201719:15 Chelmsford Ibazz9.002wunplaced-2
26/10/201719:45 Chelmsford Dhalam7.003w4th-3
26/10/201719:15 Chelmsford Himalayan Queen21.001wunplaced-1
26/10/201719:15 Chelmsford Isstoora 19.001w2nd-1
25/10/201717:15 NewmarketBajan Gold21.001wunplaced-1
25/10/201713:50 NavanTaexali 11.002wunplaced-2
25/10/201713:50 NavanKupa River13.002w2nd-2
25/10/201717:15 Newmarket Gold Eagle21.001wunplaced-1
25/10/201717:15 Newmarket Shaherezada13.002w3rd-2
24/10/201715:15 Fairyhouse Truffles13.002wWon24
24/10/201715:15 Fairyhouse  Fair Game7.503w4th-3
24/10/201715:15 FairyhouseIt's All For Luck11.002w3rd-2
24/10/201715:15 FairyhousePolly Douglas17.001wunplaced-1
24/10/201716:10 NewcastleBahamian Dollar13.002wunplaced-2
23/10/201715:10 WindsorWealth Tax13.002wunplaced-2
22/10/201715:05 SouthwellHammer Gun11.002w4th-2
21/10/201714:00 Ascot Quiet Reflection8.003ewunplaced-6
21/10/201713:25 Ascot Stradivarius9.002w3rd-2
21/10/201714:40 AscotJourney5.504wunplaced-4
21/10/201716:30 Ascot Zabeel Prince5.504wunplaced-4
21/10/201716:30 AscotAccidental Agent 21.001ew4th4
20/10/201718:30 Dundalk Cenotaph10.002w3rd-2
19/10/201716:40 BrightonBlack Caesar8.003w2nd-3
19/10/201716:40 BrightonSpinnaka 5.004wunplaced-4
19/10/201717:45 NewcastleRedicean19.001wunplaced-1
18/10/201716:40 Nottingham African Friend 6.503wunplaced-3
18/10/201720:15 Kempton Crafty Madam23.001w3rd-1
17/10/201717:45 KemptonAlsvinder4.005w2nd-5
17/10/201717:00 LeicesterWhat Wonders Weave17.001w4th-1
16/10/201715:30 WindsorFinale5.504wunplaced-4
16/10/201715:30 WindsorHidden Steps34.001wWon33
14/10/201714:25 Newmarket Wafy9.002wunplaced-2
14/10/201715:15 YorkRaucous19.001ewunplaced-2
14/10/201715:40 NewmarketDubawi Fifty19.001ew4th3.5
14/10/201715:40 NewmarketSwamp Fox21.001ewunplaced-2
14/10/201716:10 ChepstowWhatduhavtoget17.001ewunplaced-2
14/10/201716:10 ChepstowLouis Vac Pouch21.001ewunplaced-2
13/10/201716:30 York Memories Galore17.001ew2nd3
12/10/201715:35 AyrLe Chat Dor19.001w2nd-1
11/10/201716:20 NottinghamHanseatic13.002wunplaced-2
11/10/201716:20 Nottingham William Booth15.001w3rd-1
11/10/201718:25 KemptonMulticultural8.003wunplaced-3
10/10/201720:30 NewcastleTiercel4.005wunplaced-5
10/10/201714:35 Catterick Poets Dawn4.335w4th-5
10/10/201713:50 LeicesterReshoun13.002w2nd-2
09/10/201714:55 PontefractThe Grape Escape3.755wWon13.75
07/10/201715:35 AscotBirchwood26.001ewunplaced-2
07/10/201717:35 NewmarketTeofonic19.001w2nd-1
07/10/201717:35 Newmarket Elysian Fields15.001wunplaced-1
07/10/201715:20 RedcarJohn Kirkup15.001ewunplaced-2
07/10/201716:25 NewmarketSoul Silver21.001wunplaced-1
07/10/201715:35 AscotAccidental Agent 26.001ewWon31.25
06/10/201719:30 DundalkHoly Cat13.002wunplaced-3
06/10/201716:20 Ascot Bengal Lancer7.003wunplaced-3
05/10/201717:35 Lingfield Lady In Question6.003w3rd-3
05/10/201720:45 Chelmsford Kaths Legacy21.001wunplaced-1
05/10/201720:45 ChelmsfordLove Conquers7.003wunplaced-3
04/10/201717:05 NottinghamOperative11.002wunplaced-2
04/10/201716:00 Nottingham Silver Ghost2.757w3rd-7
03/10/201719:40 KemptonMulzim21.001wunplaced-1
03/10/201714:55 AyrWasm12.002w3rd-2
03/10/201719:40 KemptonCappananty Con21.001wunplaced-1
03/10/201716:30 AyrRoyal Regent4.504w3rd-4
02/10/201715:40 BathPastfact4.504wWon14
01/10/201714:20 TipperaryRoibeard 11.002wunplaced-2
30/09/201715:45 RiponRed Pike13.002wunplaced-2
30/09/201715:15 HaydockSainted7.503wunplaced-3
30/09/201714:05 HaydockCalder Prince17.001wunplaced-1
30/09/201715:15 HaydockJohnny Barnes 8.502wunplaced-2
30/09/201715:35 Newmarket Naval Warfare 23.001ewunplaced-2
30/09/201717:20 NewmarketBaron Bolt19.001ewunplaced-2
30/09/201715:45 RiponExplain15.001wunplaced-1
30/09/201717:20 Newmarket Ower Fly15.001ewunplaced-2
29/09/201717:05 HaydockSpring Offensive8.502wunplaced-2
29/09/201720:30 DundalkSpruce Meadows5.504w3rd-4
28/09/201716:40 PontefractIndian Chief 8.502wunplaced-2
28/09/201716:40 PontefractCarnageo6.503wunplaced-3
26/09/201719:40 Chelmsford Simply Me13.002wunplaced-2
26/09/201716:45 LingfieldBluff Crag15.001w2nd-1
24/09/201716:30 Naas Enter The Red15.001w3rd-1
23/09/201714:00 Newmarket First Nation4.504w2nd-4
23/09/201714:00 NewmarketApex King17.001wunplaced-1
23/09/201715:25 Newbury Eddystone Rock 23.001ewunplaced-2
22/09/201714:55 NewburyDance The Dream13.002wunplaced-2
22/09/201714:25 NewburyDeadly Accurate17.001w3rd-1
21/09/201716:00 Pontefract Marie Of Lyon 15.001wWon4.9
20/09/201717:25 YarmouthArzaak6.003w4th-3
19/09/201715:05 Yarmouth Zack Mayo12.002wWon22
18/09/201715:45 Brighton Marie Of Lyon 4.335wWon16.65
18/09/201716:25 CarlisleTadaawol 8.003wunplaced-3
18/09/201716:25 Carlisle Specialv15.001wunplaced-1
17/09/201715:15 BathPatchwork5.504wunplaced-4
16/09/201714:05 ChesterMr Greenlight13.002wunplaced-2
16/09/201716:45 DoncasterYou're Fired26.001ew3rd5.25
16/09/201713:50 DoncasterJustanotherbottle29.001ew3rd6.25
15/09/201715:25 Chester Nathan2.008w3rd-8
15/09/201715:50 ListowelPercy 12.002wunplaced-2
15/09/201715:10 SandownAngel Down15.001wunplaced-1
15/09/201715:10 SandownAlmoreb11.002w3rd-2
14/09/201716:35 Doncaster Stoney Broke12.002w3rd-2
14/09/201713:20 DoncasterRelated 17.001w4th-1
13/09/201714:50 Doncaster Benadalid21.001wunplaced-1
12/09/201715:15 CatterickAimez La Vie4.504wunplaced-4
12/09/201716:25 LeicesterTaurean Star8.502wunplaced-2
12/09/201718:45 NewcastleAmlad 7.503w2nd-3
12/09/201715:55 Leicester Captain Navarre21.001wunplaced-1
11/09/201715:25 BrightonEl Torito26.001wunplaced-1
10/09/201717:55 CurraghBreathe Easy13.002wunplaced-2
09/09/201715:55 AscotTo Dibba8.502wunplaced-2
09/09/201716:35 Leopardstown Daybreak Boy19.001ewunplaced-2
09/09/201719:20 LeopardstownTexas Rock17.001ew5th2.4
09/09/201715:55 AscotFirst Nation10.002wunplaced-2
08/09/201715:25 NewcastleFootsteps Forever10.002w3rd-2
08/09/201717:00 Ascot Eagle Creek10.002wunplaced-2
07/09/201716:20 Salisbury Under The Covers13.002wunplaced-2
06/09/201718:05 Gowran ParkTwist Of Magic 6.003wunplaced-3
05/09/201716:45 HamiltonSavannah Slew8.003w3rd-3
04/09/201715:40 RiponAleef5.004wunplaced-4
03/09/201714:30 BrightonFujin8.003wWon10.5
02/09/201714:45 ChesterSharp Defence7.503wunplaced-3
01/09/201716:05 Thirsk El Hombre12.002wWon22
01/09/201716:05 ThirskHart Stopper 11.002w4th-2
31/08/201716:25 TipperaryGo Kart 11.002w2nd-2
31/08/201713:50 Chelmsford Fayez13.002w4th-2
31/08/201716:25 TipperarySors13.002wunplaced-2
31/08/201716:00 MusselburghRajar12.002w3rd-2
31/08/201713:50 ChelmsfordHoniara11.002wunplaced-2
30/08/201715:20 Catterick Acrux7.003wunplaced-3
30/08/201719:15 BellewstownThunder Crash17.001w2nd-1
29/08/201715:10 EpsomHandytalk9.502w2nd-2
28/08/201715:15 EpsomLove On The Rocks12.002w2nd-2
25/08/201719:15 GoodwoodBahamadam15.001wunplaced-1
24/08/201718:40 HamiltonWhatsthemessage13.002wWon24
23/08/201719:15 KemptonChupalla21.001wunplaced-1
22/08/201716:15 KemptonFirmdecisions21.001w3rd-1
22/08/201719:10 Yarmouth Roaring Forties11.002wunplaced-2
20/08/201717:00 Curragh Nanabad 21.001wunplaced-1
19/08/201714:45 Newmarket Bacchus8.003wWon18.9
19/08/201716:00 CurraghAn Saighdiur13.002w4th-2
19/08/201716:30 Newmarket Eye Of The Storm12.002w4th-2
19/08/201715:15 Ripon Flying Pursuit 15.001ew5th1.8
19/08/201716:10 DoncasterQeyaadah 17.001w2nd-1
16/08/201715:20 SalisburyKryptos7.003w2nd-3
15/08/201717:30 ThirskMr Cool Cash5.504wunplaced-4
15/08/201717:40 Chelmsford Kodiac Express10.002wunplaced-2
15/08/201719:40 Chelmsford Doctor Sardonicus 17.001wWon16
14/08/201716:45 AyrDesert Way8.502wunplaced-2
13/08/201715:45 LeicesterScofflaw7.503w4th-3
13/08/201715:45 Leicester Stoneyford Lane13.002wunplaced-2
12/08/201715:00 HaydockDark Devil19.001wunplaced-1
12/08/201716:50 NewmarketNaval Warfare 9.002wWon16
12/08/201715:05 Newmarket Dolphin Vista15.001wunplaced-1
12/08/201716:15 NewmarketThat Is The Spirit11.002wunplaced-2
11/08/201718:25 TipperaryOstatnia13.002wunplaced-2
11/08/201720:10 NewmarketTatlisu10.002w3rd-2
10/08/201716:30 BrightonDarkroom Angel17.001wunplaced-1
09/08/201720:35 KemptonRubensian10.002wunplaced-2
09/08/201715:40 Pontefract Icefall4.504wunplaced-4
08/08/201719:20 ChelmsfordMia Tesoro17.001wunplaced-1
08/08/201719:20 ChelmsfordSagely11.002wunplaced-2
06/08/201715:40 ChesterZlatan7.003w4th-3
06/08/201715:55 GalwayMa Fee Heela15.001ewunplaced-2
05/08/201716:30 Doncaster Just Hiss9.002wunplaced-2
01/08/201717:00 Yarmouth Fang 17.001wunplaced-1
31/07/201716:30 AyrTatlisu7.003w2nd-3
31/07/201716:00 AyrMulligatawny6.003w4th-3
30/07/201715:00 PontefractDark Intention 11.002wunplaced-2
30/07/201715:00 PontefractMaraakib15.001wunplaced-1
29/07/201715:00 AscotJohnny Barnes34.001ew4th7.25
28/07/201720:30 York Impart15.001wunplaced-1
27/07/201715:40 Sandown Silver Ghost5.004wWon16
26/07/201718:45 LeicesterSilca Star17.001wunplaced-1
25/07/201719:20 NottinghamKing Of Spin4.504wunplaced-4
24/07/201715:05 Ayr Holmeswood 5.004wWon16
24/07/201719:55 BeverleyEl Principe10.002wWon18
22/07/201713:50 NewburyExecutive Force13.002wunplaced-2
22/07/201715:50 NewmarketExaminer17.001wunplaced-1
21/07/201720:05 Pontefract Destroyer10.002wunplaced-2
21/07/201719:20 HamiltonFlying Pursuit19.001wunplaced-1
18/07/201715:30 BathOpen Wide7.503wWon19.5
17/07/201719:20 WindsorSuper Julius5.504wunplaced-4
15/07/201717:00 AscotEuro Nightmare15.001wunplaced-1
15/07/201717:00 Ascot Society Red 21.001wunplaced-1
15/07/201714:10 AscotPolybius 13.002ew2nd4
15/07/201715:25 Newmarket Tabarrak11.002ewunplaced-4
15/07/201715:05 YorkScarlet Dragon17.001ewunplaced-2
14/07/201715:00 NewmarketMarzouq10.002wWon18
14/07/201715:00 NewmarketMedieval21.001wunplaced-1
13/07/201716:35 Newmarket Orvar17.001wunplaced-1
13/07/201715:00 NewmarketJustanotherbottle21.001ewunplaced-2
12/07/201716:35 DundalkAccalia11.002wunplaced-2
12/07/201717:55 KemptonKingsley Klarion15.001w2nd-1
11/07/201714:10 Pontefract Monkey Magic21.001wunplaced-1
10/07/201721:05 Windsor Azam9.502wunplaced-2
10/07/201716:25 Ayr  Rural Celebration5.504wunplaced-4
09/07/201716:20 AyrLavetta 13.002wunplaced-2
09/07/201714:10 AyrRoyal Regent13.002w3rd-2
08/07/201715:15 HaydockToulson17.001ewunplaced-2
08/07/201714:25 SandownMuntazah21.001w3rd-1
08/07/201714:25 SandownHors De Combat21.001w4th-1
07/07/201716:00 SandownGrapevine13.002w4th-2
07/07/201719:30 Chelmsford Mukalal4.504w2nd-4
07/07/201719:30 Chelmsford North Creek21.001w4th-1
07/07/201713:50 SandownLove On The Rocks23.001wunplaced-1
06/07/201718:05 BellewstownAggression 8.003w2nd-3
05/07/201718:30 BathCase Key15.001w2nd-1
05/07/201719:30 BathIvegotthepower6.003wWon15
05/07/201718:10 Kempton Beauden Barrett26.001wunplaced-1
04/07/201719:40 ChepstowBois Debene11.002wunplaced-2
04/07/201715:30 HamiltonNicholas T 8.502wunplaced-2
04/07/201719:40 ChepstowOutback Blue17.001wunplaced-1
04/07/201715:30 HamiltonIonization9.002w3rd-2
03/07/201719:45 HamiltonCape Of Glory17.001wunplaced-1
02/07/201714:45 CurraghElysian Flyer26.001ewunplaced-2
02/07/201714:45 CurraghPatuano21.001ewunplaced-2
02/07/201715:40 WindsorGeneral Macarthur 17.001w4th-1
02/07/201715:40 Windsor  Lady Perignon23.001wunplaced-1
01/07/201714:20 ChesterImpart9.002wunplaced-3
01/07/201713:50 NewcastleMazzini8.003wunplaced-3
01/07/201714:20 ChesterOrient Class17.001wunplaced-1
30/06/201715:40 Yarmouth Archie9.002wunplaced-2
28/06/201715:00 Carlisle Admirals Sunset26.001w4th-1
28/06/201715:30 Carlisle Strong Steps26.001ewunplaced-2
27/06/201715:30 BeverleyTorremar8.502w3rd-2
26/06/201714:45 Wolverhampton Blue Rocks17.001wunplaced-1
25/06/201715:05 Gowran ParkMizaah5.504wunplaced-4
25/06/201715:00 PontefractApres Midi15.001wunplaced-1
25/06/201715:00 PontefractNiblawi 9.502wunplaced-2
24/06/201715:30 Ayr War Department13.002w3rd-2
24/06/201717:00 AscotMuntadab26.001ewunplaced-2
24/06/201715:05 AscotKhairaat6.003wunplaced-3
23/06/201719:05 AyrGlorious Forever 3.506w4th-6
23/06/201717:35 AscotWadigor8.502wunplaced-2
23/06/201720:00 NewmarketRoman Holiday11.002wWon20
22/06/201714:30 AscotKoditime19.001wunplaced-1
22/06/201717:00 AscotIndian Dandy34.001ew4th7.25
22/06/201717:00 AscotTricorn23.001ew3rd4.5
21/06/201717:00 AscotTabarrak 26.001ew5th5.25
20/06/201718:40 BrightonHoniara2.757wWon12.25
17/06/201714:20 York Above The Rest15.001ew4th2.5
16/06/201714:20 YorkEuchen Glen15.001wunplaced-1
15/06/201715:20 NottinghamJohnny Cavagin17.001wunplaced-1
14/06/201716:00 HaydockMerlin5.504wWon18
14/06/201716:40 YarmouthChiefofchiefs3.506w2nd-6
14/06/201716:30 Haydock Sindarban10.002wunplaced-2
13/06/201717:30 Salisbury Beauden Barrett15.001wunplaced-1
11/06/201716:45 GoodwoodTai Sing Yeh13.002wunplaced-2
10/06/201714:30 NewmarketTown Charter34.001ew3rd7.25
10/06/201714:30 NewmarketLaw And Order23.001wunplaced-1
10/06/201715:45 ChesterTallinski8.502wunplaced-2
10/06/201714:30 NewmarketOmran5.004wunplaced-4
09/06/201715:40 CarlisleSavannahs Dream6.503wunplaced-3
09/06/201716:30 WolverhamptonFrench2.887w2nd-7
08/06/201715:00 RiponJacbequick12.002w3rd-2
08/06/201719:55 LeopardstownSnoozing Indian21.001ewWon DH13
06/06/201716:10 WetherbyLike No Other 11.002wunplaced-1
06/06/201715:30 ChepstowBonjour Steve15.001w3rd-1
06/06/201716:40 WetherbyDan Troop6.503wWon16.5
06/06/201716:10 WetherbyDutch Artist15.001w2nd-1
06/06/201716:40 WetherbyGrinty11.002wunplaced-2
05/06/201716:40 Gowran ParkGymkhana7.503wunplaced-3
05/06/201719:10 WindsorPriors Brook11.002wunplaced-2
04/06/201714:40 ListowelBrave Display6.003wunplaced-3
03/06/201715:40 DoncasterFourth Way4.005w4th-5
03/06/201715:45 EpsomA Momentofmadness19.001ew4th3.5
02/06/201719:30 DoncasterCalder Prince15.001wunplaced-1
02/06/201719:40 Goodwood Angel Of Darkness7.503wWon19.5
02/06/201715:45 EpsomFidaawy8.502wunplaced-2
02/06/201719:30 DoncasterWelliesinthewater 17.001wunplaced-1
02/06/201715:45 EpsomSpeed Company29.001wunplaced-1
02/06/201719:30 DoncasterGhalib15.001wunplaced-1
01/06/201719:40 Chelmsford Illaunmore6.003w2nd-3
31/05/201720:20 KemptonAlnashama10.002w3rd-2
31/05/201721:10 Ayr Fayez11.002w3rd-2
31/05/201721:10 Ayr Zoravan21.001wunplaced-1
30/05/201716:50 Leicester Out Of The Ashes15.001wunplaced-1
30/05/201715:50 LeicesterDoras Field5.004wunplaced-4
29/05/201715:35 RedcarSwift Emperor 12.002wunplaced-2
29/05/201715:35 RedcarBriardale9.002wWon16
28/05/201717:30 CurraghMizaah15.001ew4th2.5
28/05/201717:30 CurraghTurbine 21.001ewunplaced-2
27/05/201715:50 York Copper Knight13.002ewWon30
27/05/201714:55 HaydockRusumaat13.002wWon18
26/05/201716:55 GoodwoodUpstaging23.001wunplaced-1
25/05/201720:40 SandownMountain Rescue21.001wunplaced-1
25/05/201716:40 CatterickScuzeme8.003wunplaced-3
25/05/201714:35 GoodwoodOwer Fly17.001wunplaced-1
24/05/201716:30 Yarmouth  Imperial State13.002w3rd-2
24/05/201715:30 YarmouthBlind Faith5.004wunplaced-4
24/05/201716:20 AyrLagenda9.002wunplaced-2
23/05/201715:10 NewcastlePushaq 10.002w2nd-2
23/05/201716:10 NewcastleMorning Suit 7.003wunplaced-3
22/05/201715:40 Redcar  Lydias Place19.001wunplaced-1
21/05/201716:10 RiponTumblewind 15.001w3rd-1
20/05/201715:15 Newmarket Eqtiraan8.502wunplaced-2
19/05/201715:55 Newmarket Cartwright3.506wunplaced-6
18/05/201717:35 YorkOn Fire12.002wunplaced-2
18/05/201714:20 York Robot Boy8.502wunplaced-2
16/05/201719:20 KillarneyMake It Hurrah8.502wunplaced-2
16/05/201715:30 BeverleyMohab21.001w2nd-1
16/05/201715:30 Beverley Eternal11.002wWon20
15/05/201715:25 WetherbyRoyal Connoisseur19.001w4th-1
14/05/201714:25 CurraghAccalia11.002wunplaced-2
13/05/201716:15 Lingfield Ghalib6.503w2nd-3
12/05/201715:20 Lingfield Union Rose11.002wunplaced-2
11/05/201717:05 Chester Caponova4.504wunplaced-4
11/05/201713:50 ChesterMistiroc10.002w3rd-2
11/05/201716:35 ChesterMunro11.002w2nd-2
10/05/201715:00 ChesterMajestic Hero7.003wunplaced-3
09/05/201718:30 LeicesterIsland Cloud 26.001w3rd-1
08/05/201720:20 WindsorSyncopate21.001wunplaced-1
07/05/201714:55 NewmarketGunmetal9.002wunplaced-2
06/05/201715:40 Thirsk Cote d'Azur15.001ewWon17.5
06/05/201715:15 GoodwoodGamesome12.002w4th-2
06/05/201713:50 NewmarketNext Stage5.004w2nd-4
06/05/201715:15 GoodwoodA Momentofmadness11.002w2nd-2
05/05/201716:00 MusselburghGeorge Reme7.003wunplaced-3
05/05/201715:30 MusselburghFalcons Fire11.002w3rd-2
04/05/201719:10 MusselburghVizier 5.504wunplaced-4
03/05/201716:55 AscotBunbury15.001w4th-1
03/05/201715:35 WolverhamptonGeneral Macarthur10.002wunplaced-2
02/05/201715:35 BrightonAuntie Barber6.003wunplaced-3
01/05/201714:35 WindsorArtscape10.002wunplaced-2
01/05/201714:50 BathJuan Horsepower9.002wWon16
01/05/201716:50 Beverlay Detachment17.001wunplaced-1
29/04/201715:20 RiponAbove The Rest26.001w4th-1
26/04/201715:15 EpsomSindarban9.002wunplaced-2
26/04/201718:55 LingfieldTake The Helm6.503w2nd-3
25/04/201719:05 WolverhamptonRenfrew Street10.002wWon18
25/04/201717:50 BrightonArlecchinos Leap19.001wunplaced-1
24/04/201714:30 PontefractSovereign Bounty23.001ewunplaced-2
24/04/201716:50 KemptonCaptain Peacock2.628wWon13
22/04/201715:40 NewburyZhui Feng 17.001ewunplaced-2
20/04/201716:00 RiponMaifalki21.001wunplaced-1
20/04/201715:25 RiponAlkhor5.504w3rd-4
20/04/201716:00 RiponAmazement 6.503wunplaced-3
20/04/201718:20 LingfieldTegara 11.002wWon20
19/04/201713:50 NewmarketKing Robert7.503wunplaced-3
18/04/201715:55 SouthwellRed Touch5.504w4th-4
18/04/201715:30 NewmarketBrigliadoro15.001wunplaced-1
17/04/201716:55 RedcarEl Principe7.003w3rd-3
17/04/201712:30 Wolverhampton Tarboosh10.002wunplaced-2
17/04/201714:55 CorkPrimo Uomo5.004wWon16
15/04/201717:10 MusselburghRoyal Brave7.503wWon19.5
15/04/201715:10 KemptonDutch Golden Age11.002wunplaced-2
15/04/201715:00 MusselburghMailshot11.002wunplaced-2
15/04/201717:25 KemptonBlakeney Point17.001wWon16
14/04/201714:20 NewcastleFirst Bombardment11.002wunplaced-2
14/04/201717:30 BathSeamster23.001w2nd-1
14/04/201715:00 BathIcebuster5.004w4th-4
14/04/201715:30 BathDoctor Bartolo9.502wunplaced-2
13/04/201715:40 ChelmsfordQaffaal11.002wunplaced-2
12/04/201714:20 NottinghamErissimus Maximus13.002w3rd-2
12/04/201715:00 CatterickTadaawol 12.002w2nd-2
12/04/201716:00 CatterickAirton11.002wunplaced-2
11/04/201715:40 Pontefract Hier Encore8.003wunplaced-3
10/04/201716:55 RedcarRebounded17.001wunplaced-1
09/04/201714:55 NaasClub Wexford 13.002ew4th4
08/04/201721:20 WolverhamptonGold Club11.002w2nd-2
08/04/201716:15 LingfieldViscount Barfield10.002wunplaced-2
07/04/201717:25 LeicesterHarlequin Rock15.001w4th-1
05/04/201716:15 Wolverhampton Rock Song13.002wunplaced-2
05/04/201716:15 WolverhamptonMr Red Clubs12.002w2nd-2
05/04/201719:45 KemptonSea Shack6.003w2nd-3
04/04/201714:10 SouthwellSpiraea15.001wunplaced-1
01/04/201714:40 KemptonJudicial13.002wunplaced-2
01/04/201716:25 KemptonRavens Quest5.004wunplaced-4
01/04/201720:15 Chelmsford  Iceaxe17.001wunplaced-1
01/04/201715:35 DoncasterOh This Is Us15.001ew2nd2.5
01/04/201714:25 DoncasterNimr7.503wunplaced-3
31/03/201715:30 LingfieldBurning Thread9.002wunplaced-2
30/03/201718:45 ChelmsfordChelabella13.002wunplaced-2
30/03/201720:15 ChelmsfordOut Of The Ashes7.503wunplaced-3
30/03/201720:15 ChelmsfordHigher Court12.002w3rd-2
29/03/201715:00 SouthwellOrder Of Service11.002w3rd-2
28/03/201715:20 WolverhamptonHidden Stash15.001wunplaced-1
25/03/201719:15 Wolverhampton Hidden Rebel 17.001w4th-1
25/03/201719:15 Wolverhampton Auntie Barber3.755w2nd-5
25/03/201720:15 Wolverhampton Sandra's Secret26.001wunplaced-1
24/03/201716:00 LingfieldGreat Hall19.001w4th-1
23/03/201720:20 ChelmsfordHimalayan Queen15.001wunplaced-1
23/03/201716:00 WolverhamptonIntense Romance8.003w4th-3
23/03/201716:00 WolverhamptonBobby Vee26.001wunplaced-1
23/03/201718:50 ChelmsfordInke8.003wunplaced-3
23/03/201720:50 ChelmsfordTemple Road 8.003w3rd-3
22/03/201715:30 NewcastleSilva Eclipse13.002wunplaced-2
21/03/201714:10 SouthwellEurato8.003wWon16.8
21/03/201714:40 SouthwellMajor Rowan15.001w3rd-1
21/03/201714:40 SouthwellTatting13.002wWon24
21/03/201714:10 Southwell Mister Bob5.004w3rd-4
16/03/201717:45 ChelmsfordFrangarry19.001wunplaced-1
16/03/201719:15 Chelmsford Just Us Two6.003w3rd-3
15/03/201720:20 NewcastleShamaheart17.001wunplaced-1
15/03/201715:55 SouthwellSpecial Season7.003w4th-3
13/03/201718:50 Chelmsford Take The Helm8.003w2nd-3
13/03/201718:50 Chelmsford Ice Royal10.002w4th-2
11/03/201716:25 Wolverhampton Judicial 13.002wunplaced-2
11/03/201718:15 ChelmsfordHigher Court9.002wunplaced-2
11/03/201718:15 Chelmsford Himalayan Queen 23.001w4th-1
10/03/201718:45 NewcastleDazacam26.001w4th-1
09/03/201718:45 NewcastleJaywalker15.001wWon9.8
08/03/201720:45 KemptonBeleave9.002wunplaced-2
08/03/201716:30 LingfieldSeamster9.002w3rd-2
07/03/201715:30 Southwell Among Angels15.001wunplaced-1
07/03/201715:00 SouthwellSamtu15.001wWon14
07/03/201715:00 SouthwellSpiritoftomintoul23.001wunplaced-1
07/03/201715:30 SouthwellAnton Chigurh26.001wunplaced-1
06/03/201716:10 WolverhamptonGabrielle41.001wunplaced-1
04/03/201714:35 LingfieldBunbury11.002wunplaced-2
03/03/201719:45 NewcastleTicks The Boxes23.001w4th-1
03/03/201716:10 LingfieldRapid Rise8.502wunplaced-2
03/03/201717:15 NewcastleMister Bob10.002w4th-2
02/03/201716:55 Newcastle Bint Arcano10.002wWon18
02/03/201717:25 NewcastleOne Boy15.001wunplaced-1
02/03/201714:10 NewcastleSafe Voyage8.502w2nd-2
01/03/201720:00 NewcastleLady Cristal6.003w3rd-3
28/02/201715:00 LingfieldCoillte Cailin6.503w4th-3
27/02/201714:55 WolverhamptonBahango10.002w2nd-2
25/02/201719:15 WolverhamptonWild Approach6.003w4th-3
24/02/201718:30 DundalkAussie Valentine12.002w4th-2
24/02/201719:15 WolverhamptonMums The Word 10.002w3rd-2
22/02/201718:45 KemptonIncluded15.001wunplaced-1
21/02/201715:10 SouthwellAmong Angels26.001wWon25
20/02/201715:45 WolverhamptonJudicial 21.001wunplaced-1
18/02/201720:45 KemptonBetsalottie23.001w3rd-1
18/02/201720:45 Kempton Rustique12.002wunplaced-2
17/02/201718:45 WolverhamptonOratorios Joy11.002wunplaced-2
17/02/201718:30 DundalkDandy Rock 21.001wunplaced-1
16/02/201717:00 LingfieldMercy Me10.002w2nd-2
16/02/201713:45 LingfieldMalt Teaser19.001wunplaced-1
15/02/201715:00 WolverhamptonMr Michael8.003w4th-3
14/02/201714:40 NewcastleMelabi23.001w4th-1
14/02/201716:10 NewcastleTesta Rossa17.001wunplaced-1
14/02/201716:10 NewcastleTatlisu17.001wunplaced-1
13/02/201715:20 WolverhamptonPivotman10.002wunplaced-2
13/02/201714:50 WolverhamptonMikey Ready5.504wunplaced-4
11/02/201718:15 WolverhamptonSo It's War19.001wunplaced-1
11/02/201717:45 WolverhamptonSteady Major 15.001wunplaced-1
11/02/201713:25 LingfieldTabla9.002wunplaced-2
11/02/201715:10 LingfieldCaptain Cat11.002wunplaced-2
10/02/201714:00 SouthwellElegantly Bound7.003w2nd-3
10/02/201713:30 SouthwellCommissar12.002wunplaced-2
10/02/201719:45 NewcastleKillermont Street5.004wWon16
09/02/201720:00 Chelmsford Mr Potter7.003wunplaced-3
09/02/201714:40 LingfieldPrince Of Time 4.335wunplaced-5
08/02/201719:50 KemptonAy Ay7.003w4th-3
08/02/201717:50 KemptonLeith Bridge12.002wunplaced-2
06/02/201717:50 WolverhamptonCaius College Girl 34.001ewunplaced-2
04/02/201719:45 NewcastleTesta Rossa8.003wunplaced-3
03/02/201720:00 Dundalk Arlecchinos Rock 9.002w4th-2
02/02/201714:55 Southwell Brideys Lettuce 6.003w2nd-3
31/01/201716:20 WolverhamptonParty Tiger7.503wunplaced-3
28/01/201719:15 KemptonGracious Tom9.002wunplaced-2
28/01/201720:45 KemptonShining Romeo7.003wWon18
28/01/201714:25 LingfieldHorsted Keynes10.002w3rd-2
27/01/201717:45 NewcastleSo It's War12.002wunplaced-2
27/01/201717:00 DundalkKens Sams11.002w4th-2
26/01/201715:20 Southwell Moondust3.506w2nd-6
26/01/201714:10 SouthwellEnglishwoman11.002w2nd-2
25/01/201717:45 NewcastleLife Won't Wait7.003w3rd-3
25/01/201718:45 NewcastleLady Cristal 23.001w4th-1
24/01/201716:10 SouthwellEinstein34.001ew4th-2
24/01/201715:10 SouthwellRazin Hell9.002w2nd-2
24/01/201714:10 SouthwellSpowarticus15.001wunplaced-1
23/01/201715:00 WolverhamptonBaby Helmet13.002w3rd-2
21/01/201720:45 NewcastleThorntoun Lady11.002wunplaced-2
21/01/201718:45 NewcastlePoppy In The Wind7.003wWon18
21/01/201717:45 NewcastleMonoshka17.001wunplaced-1
20/01/201715:40 LingfieldTomorrow Mystery 17.001w2nd-1
20/01/201720:15 Wolverhampton Claude Greenwood 13.002wunplaced-2
20/01/201720:30 DundalkKens Sams23.001w3rd-1
19/01/201715:10 Southwell Zoravan8.003wWon21
19/01/201713:30 SouthwellWimboldsley4.504wWon14
18/01/201717:50 KemptonPobbles9.002w2nd-2
17/01/201715:05 KemptonValbchek15.001w4th-1
14/01/201712:50 LingfieldMarshal Dan Troo9.002w2nd-2
13/01/201713:30 LingfieldPoets Charm11.002wunplaced-2
13/01/201715:00 LingfieldPrincess Raihana10.002wunplaced-2
12/01/201715:00 NewcastleMister Bob7.503wunplaced-3
12/01/201716:30 NewcastleSuzis Connoisseur17.001wunplaced-1
11/01/201717:15 KemptonAngel Of Darkness15.001w2nd-1
11/01/201718:45 KemptonMajor Valentine6.503wunplaced-3
11/01/201715:00 NewcastleThatsthewaytodoit8.003wunplaced-3
10/01/201712:45 Southwell Zebelini26.001wunplaced-1
10/01/201715:20 SouthwellSpowarticus19.001ew4th-2
09/01/201713:15 LingfieldColor Force15.001wunplaced-1
09/01/201714:50 Lingfield Rebel Surge11.002wunplaced-2
09/01/201714:30 Wolverhampton Right Madam10.002wunplaced-2
07/01/201717:45 Wolverhampton Spirit Of The Vale11.002wunplaced-2
06/01/201714:30 KemptonToo Many Shots15.001w4th-1
05/01/201713:05 SouthwellStar Ascending6.503wunplaced-3
05/01/201715:30 Wolverhampton Nuptials8.003wunplaced-3
04/01/201716:15 WolverhamptonThane Of Cawdor26.001ewunplaced-2
04/01/201715:35 NewcastleHightime Girl10.002wunplaced-2
04/01/201719:15 WolverhamptonAye Aye Skipper9.002w4th-2
04/01/201716:05 NewcastlePoppy In The Wind8.502w2nd-2
03/01/201714:40 NewcastleMerriment17.001wunplaced-1
02/01/201712:40 Southwell Zebelini34.001ewunplaced-2
02/01/201712:40 SouthwellWimboldsley34.001ewunplaced-2
01/01/201712:35 SouthwellJet Setter6.003wunplaced-3
01/01/201714:55 SouthwellStarfield12.002wunplaced-2
01/01/201713:10 SouthwellLuv U Whatever5.504w3rd-4
01/01/201713:45 Southwell Razin Hell17.001ewWon20
31/12/201612:55 LingfieldCritical Thinking21.001wunplaced-1
29/12/201612:45 SouthwellMoojaned8.003wWon21
27/12/201615:00 LeopardstownColms Dream26.001ewunplaced-2
26/12/201613:00 Wolverhampton Dakota City 10.002w4th-2
23/12/201619:30 DundalkChicago Fire17.001wunplaced-1
23/12/201619:30 DundalkStadius21.001wunplaced-1
22/12/201617:00 WolverhamptonHold Firm6.503wunplaced-3
22/12/201614:50 ChelmsfordMinminwin21.001wunplaced-1
22/12/201615:00 WolverhamptonGrainne's Dream 5.004w4th-4
22/12/201612:50 Chelmsford Garbanzo21.001ew3rd3
21/12/201613:30 NewcastleFuwairt15.001w3rd-1
20/12/201616:10 KemptonPobbles17.001wunplaced-1
20/12/201613:30 SouthwellFoolaad29.001wunplaced-1
20/12/201612:30 SouthwellThatsthewaytodoit7.503wunplaced-3
19/12/201616:50 Chelmsford Lorelei15.001wunplaced-1
19/12/201616:50 Chelmsford Le Tissier 21.001wunplaced-1
17/12/201612:15 LingfieldSunblazer11.002wunplaced-2
16/12/201620:30 DundalkSplit The Atom13.002w4th-2
16/12/201621:00 DundalkCarried11.002wunplaced-2
15/12/201617:15 Chelmsford Pendo19.001wWon18
15/12/201619:00 Chelmsford Mercy Me10.002w3rd-2
15/12/201613:20 Newcastle Al Khan6.503wWon16.5
14/12/201617:10 KemptonKnow Your Limit 6.503w3rd-3
13/12/201614:30 SouthwellCrosse Fire6.003wunplaced-3
12/12/201615:40 WolverhamptonNostalgie8.502wunplaced-2
10/12/201620:15 WolverhamptonRipoll7.003w2nd-3
10/12/201616:15 NewcastleLady Bacchus4.335w2nd-5
10/12/201612:50 NewcastleMrs Biggs10.002w4th-2
09/12/201619:35 DundalkMinot Street17.001wunplaced-1
09/12/201618:50 NewcastleDandilion6.003w3rd-3
09/12/201613:30 CheltenhamOut Sam7.503wunplaced-3
07/12/201616:15 KemptonHeavens Rock17.001w3rd-1
07/12/201618:30 DundalkPaved With Gold7.503w2nd-3
07/12/201620:30 DundalkLady Rosebud11.002w4th-2
06/12/201614:20 SouthwellBest Tamayuz6.503w4th-3
03/12/201619:15 WolverhamptonVisionary11.002wunplaced-2
03/12/201617:45 WolverhamptonGossiping10.002wunplaced-2
02/12/201618:00 DundalkRussian Soul10.002w3rd-2
01/12/201616:45 ChelmsfordCoastal Cyclone7.003wWon18
01/12/201617:45 ChelmsfordSpecial Season15.001wunplaced-1
01/12/201618:45 ChelmsfordSynodic17.001wWon16
01/12/201617:45 ChelmsfordAl Khan34.001wunplaced-1
30/11/201613:10 LingfieldJet Setter9.002wunplaced-2
28/11/201616:20 NewcastleDubai One3.256wWon13.5
28/11/201615:20 NewcastleShip Canal29.001w3rd-1
26/11/201618:15 WolverhamptonCaptain K 5.504wunplaced-4
25/11/201618:00 DundalkShe's An Art15.001wunplaced-1
25/11/201618:00 DundalkA Shin Impala13.002wunplaced-2
23/11/201612:30 Wolverhampton Lawfilly12.002wunplaced-2
21/11/201615:30 Chelmsford Rousayan15.001wunplaced-1
21/11/201616:00 Chelmsford Encore Dor13.002wWon24
19/11/201618:15 WolverhamptonHarebell4.005w4th-5
19/11/201615:45 Lingfield Princess Tansy10.002wunplaced-2
18/11/201618:00 DundalkSplit The Atom13.002wunplaced-2
17/11/201617:15 Chelmsford Time To Study2.628wWon12.96
16/11/201618:10 Kempton Bois Debene6.003wunplaced-3
14/11/201614:00 NewcastleBodacious Name13.002w3rd-2
14/11/201616:30 NewcastleDark Side Dream11.002w2nd-2
13/11/201614:30 CheltenhamMad Jack Mytton21.001ewunplaced-2
12/11/201618:45 WolverhamptonAlshibaa13.002ew3rd2.8
10/11/201612:55 SouthwellWin Lose Draw13.002w4th-2
10/11/201613:55 Southwell Razin Hell17.001w3rd-1
10/11/201612:25 SouthwellNiqnaaqpaadiwaaq4.504wunplaced-4
10/11/201612:55 SouthwellSober Up15.001wunplaced-1
09/11/201617:25 KemptonModern Life8.502wunplaced-2
09/11/201617:25 KemptonBabamunchkin7.003wunplaced-3
08/11/201616:45 NewcastleIndian Blessing7.503wWon18.53
07/11/201615:15 NewcastleAjman Prince6.003wWon15
05/11/201617:40 Chelmsford  Starboard 8.502wunplaced-2
05/11/201616:05 DoncasterFuwairt21.001ewunplaced-2
05/11/201617:10 Chelmsford El Cap4.005w2nd-5
05/11/201613:15 DoncasterAnfaass11.002ew3rd3
04/11/201615:50 NewcastleStorm King10.002w4th-2
03/11/201617:15 Chelmsford Lawfilly 11.002w3rd-2
02/11/201618:55 KemptonHimself9.002w3rd-2
01/11/201615:30 WolverhamptonMappin Time12.002w4th-2
29/10/201616:15 LeopardstownMagic Circle11.002ew3rd3
28/10/201617:15 NewmarketWings Of Esteem11.002wunplaced-4
26/10/201620:30 Dund